|26.07.2017||Advertisement area||Make My Main Page|

|Home Page||Journals||Medical Links||Education Sources||Academic||Medline||Congress||SCI-E||Index Medicus||Org.&Assoc||Presentations||Instruction to Author|

Medical Links
General
  





























News, Haberler
03.01.2006  Allergy - March 03, 2006 - March 08, 2006 62nd Annual Meeting of the American Academy of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology Miami, FL, United States
02.01.2006  Pulmonology- January 30, 2006 - February 01, 2006 42nd Annual Meeting of The Society of Thoracic Surgeons New Orleans, LA, United States
25.12.2005  We are most happy and honoured to invite you to the 9th Annual Congress of Turkish Thoracic Society (TTS), the largest congress in pulmonary medicine in Turkey. The congress will take place in Sungate Port Royal Hotel located in Beldibi region of Kemer in Antalya between April, 19-23, 2006.
 Diger
 

DERGİLERİN 2003 IMPACT FAKTÖRLERİ

 

Branş editörü : KJ Lee

 

2002 Impact Factor, 2003 Impact Factor, |0-0,5| |0,5-1| |1-2| |2-4| |>4|

 

AbbreviationJournal TitleISSNIF 2003
AAPG BULLAAPG bulletin.0149-14231,38
AAPS PHARMSCIAAPS pharmSci [electronic resource].1522-10591,558
ABDOM IMAGINGAbdominal imaging.0942-89250,996
ACAD EMERG MEDAcademic emergency medicine : official journal of the Society for Academic Emergency Medicine.1069-65631,844
ACAD MEDAcademic medicine : journal of the Association of American Medical Colleges.1040-24461,104
ACAD RADIOLAcademic radiology.1076-63321,409
ACCOUNTS CHEM RESAccounts of chemical research.0001-484215
ACTA AGR SCAND A-ANActa agriculturae Scandinavica. Section A, Animal science.0906-47020,812
ACTA ANAESTH SCANDActa anaesthesiologica Scandinavica.0001-51721,68
ACTA APPL MATHActa applicandae mathematicae.0167-80190,626
ACTA ASTRONAUTActa astronautica.0094-57650,307
ACTA BIOCH BIOPH SINSheng wu hua xue yu sheng wu wu li xue bao Acta biochimica et biophysica Sinica.0582-98790,524
ACTA BIOCHIM POLActa biochimica Polonica.0001-527X0,629
ACTA BIOL HUNGActa biologica Hungarica.0236-53830,309
ACTA BIOTECHNOLActa biotechnologica.0138-49880,606
ACTA BIOTHEORActa biotheoretica.0001-53420,553
ACTA BOT GALLICAActa botanica Gallica : bulletin de la Societe botanique de France.1253-80780,189
ACTA CARDIOLActa cardiologica.0001-53850,381
ACTA CHIR BELGActa chirurgica Belgica.0001-54580,259
ACTA CHIROPTEROLActa chiropterologica / Museum and Institute of Zoology, Polish Academy of Sciences.1508-11090,766
ACTA CLIN BELGActa clinica Belgica.0001-55120,395
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR AActa crystallographica. Section A, Foundations of crystallography.0108-76731,558
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR BActa crystallographica. Section B, Structural science.0108-76813,643
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR CActa crystallographica. Section C, Crystal structure communications.0108-27010,828
ACTA CRYSTALLOGR DActa crystallographica. Section D, Biological crystallography.0907-44492,208
ACTA CYTOLActa cytologica.0001-55471,013
ACTA DERM-VENEREOLActa dermato-venereologica.0001-55551,558
ACTA DIABETOLActa diabetologica.0940-54290,811
ACTA GASTRO-ENT BELGActa gastro-enterologica Belgica.0001-56440,67
ACTA HISTOCHEMActa histochemica.0065-12810,656
ACTA MED AUSTActa medica Austriaca.0303-81730,268
ACTA MED OKAYAMAActa medica Okayama.0386-300X0,538
ACTA NEUROBIOL EXPActa neurobiologiae experimentalis.0065-14000,694
ACTA NEUROCHIRActa neurochirurgica.0001-62680,977
ACTA NEUROL BELGActa neurologica Belgica.0300-90090,714
ACTA NEUROL SCANDActa neurologica Scandinavica.0001-63141,226
ACTA NEUROPATHOLActa neuropathologica.0001-63222,556
ACTA OBSTET GYN SCANActa obstetricia et gynecologica Scandinavica.0001-63491,166
ACTA ODONTOL SCANDActa odontologica Scandinavica.0001-63571,083
ACTA ONCOLActa oncologica (Stockholm, Sweden)0284-186X2,46
ACTA OPHTHALMOL SCANActa ophthalmologica Scandinavica.1395-39071,124
ACTA ORTHOP SCANDActa orthopaedica Scandinavica.0001-64700,77
ACTA OTO-LARYNGOLActa oto-laryngologica.0001-64890,813
ACTA PAEDIATRActa paediatrica (Oslo, Norway : 1992)0803-52531,128
ACTA PALAEONTOL POLActa palaeontologica Polonica.0567-79200,822
ACTA PARASITOLActa parasitologica / Witold Stefanski Institute of Parasitology, Warszawa, Poland.1230-28210,495
ACTA PHARMACOL SINActa pharmacologica Sinica.1671-40830,884
ACTA PHYSIOL PLANTActa physiologiae plantarum / Polish Academy of Sciences, Committee of Plant Physiology Genetics and Breeding.0137-58810,438
ACTA PHYSIOL SCANDActa physiologica Scandinavica.0001-67721,724
ACTA PROTOZOOLActa protozoologica.0065-15830,771
ACTA PSYCHIAT SCANDActa psychiatrica Scandinavica.0001-690X2,356
ACTA RADIOLActa radiologica (Stockholm, Sweden : 1987)0284-18511,096
ACTA THERIOLActa theriologica.0001-70510,629
ACTA TROPActa tropica.0001-706X1,336
ACTA VET BRNOActa veterinaria.0001-72130,336
ACTA VET HUNGActa veterinaria Hungarica.0236-62900,535
ACTA VET SCANDActa veterinaria Scandinavica.0044-605X0,515
ACTA VET-BEOGRADActa veterinaria.0567-83150,048
ACTA VIROLActa virologica. English ed.0001-723X0,683
ACTA ZOOL-STOCKHOLMActa zoologica (Stockholm, Sweden)0001-72721,034
ACTAS ESP PSIQUIATRIActas espanolas de psiquiatria.1139-92870,339
ACTUAL CHIMIQUEL'Actualite chimique.0151-90930,112
ACUPUNCTURE ELECTROAcupuncture & electro-therapeutics research.0360-12930,6
ADDICT BIOLAddiction biology.1355-62151,302
ADDICTIONAddiction (Abingdon, England)0965-21403,241
ADV ANAT EMBRYOL CELAdvances in anatomy, embryology, and cell biology.0301-55560,321
ADV ANAT PATHOLAdvances in anatomic pathology.1072-41092,169
ADV APPL MICROBIOLAdvances in applied microbiology.0065-21641,893
ADV BOT RESAdvances in botanical research.0065-22960,805
ADV CANCER RESAdvances in cancer research.0065-230X7,938
ADV CARBOHYD CHEM BIAdvances in carbohydrate chemistry and biochemistry.0065-23184,333
ADV CHROMATOGRAdvances in chromatography.0065-24152,2
ADV CLIN CHEMAdvances in clinical chemistry.0065-24230,917
ADV COLLOID INTERFACAdvances in colloid and interface science.0001-86864,057
ADV DRUG DELIVER REVAdvanced drug delivery reviews.0169-409X6,588
ADV ECOL RESAdvances in ecological research.0065-25043,5
ADV ENZYME REGULAdvances in enzyme regulation.0065-25713
ADV GENETAdvances in genetics.0065-26602,606
ADV HEALTH SCI EDUCAdvances in health sciences education : theory and practice.1382-49960,821
ADV HETEROCYCL CHEMAdvances in heterocyclic chemistry.0065-27251,875
ADV IMMUNOLAdvances in immunology.0065-27767,424
ADV MAR BIOLAdvances in marine biology.0065-28812,5
ADV MATERAdvanced materials (Deerfield Beach, Fla.)0935-96487,305
ADV MICROB PHYSIOLAdvances in microbial physiology.0065-29118,947
ADV NEUROLAdvances in neurology.0091-39521,516
ADV NURS SCIANS. Advances in nursing science.0161-92681,625
ADV PARASITAdvances in parasitology.0065-308X3,9
ADV PHYSIOL EDUCAdvances in physiology education.1043-40460,755
ADV PROTEIN CHEMAdvances in protein chemistry.0065-32334,933
ADV RENAL REPLACE THAdvances in renal replacement therapy.1073-44491,067
ADV ROBOTICSAdvanced robotics : the international journal of the Robotics Society of Japan.0169-18640,375
ADV SPACE RESAdvances in space research : the official journal of the Committee on Space Research (COSPAR).0273-11770,483
ADV THERAdvances in therapy.0741-238X1,047
ADV VIRUS RESAdvances in virus research.0065-35272,576
AEROSOL SCI TECHAerosol science and technology : the journal of the American Association for Aerosol Research.0278-68261,877
AEROSPACE AMAerospace America.0740-722X0,075
AEROSPACE ENGAerospace engineering (Society of Automotive Engineers)0736-25360,04
AESTHET PLAST SURGAesthetic plastic surgery.0364-216X0,249
AFR ZOOLAfrican zoology.1562-70200,393
AGE AGEINGAge and ageing.0002-07291,76
AGEING RES REVAgeing research reviews.1568-16373,795
AGGRESSIVE BEHAVAggressive behavior.0096-140X1
AGING CELLAging cell.1474-97182,118
AGING CLIN EXP RESAging clinical and experimental research.1594-06671,1
AGR HISTAgricultural history.0002-14820,082
AGR SYSTAgricultural systems.0308-521X1,041
AGRON JAgronomy journal.0002-19621,243
AIDSAIDS (London, England)0269-93705,521
AIDS PATIENT CARE STAIDS patient care and STDs.1087-29141,169
AIDS RES HUM RETROVAIDS research and human retroviruses.0889-22292,291
AIHA J-J SCI OCCUP EAIHAJ : a journal for the science of occupational and environmental health and safety.1529-86630,601
AKTUEL UROLAktuelle Urologie.0001-78680,073
ALCOHOLAlcohol (Fayetteville, N.Y.)0741-83291,585
ALCOHOL ALCOHOLISMAlcohol and alcoholism (Oxford, Oxfordshire)0735-04141,906
ALCOHOL CLIN EXP RESAlcoholism, clinical and experimental research.0145-60082,421
ALIMENT PHARM THERAPAlimentary pharmacology & therapeutics.0269-28133,529
ALLERGYAllergy.0105-45383,161
ALLERGY ASTHMA PROCAllergy and asthma proceedings : the official journal of regional and state allergy societies.1088-54120,861
ALTERN THER HEALTH MAlternative therapies in health and medicine.1078-67911,145
ALTEX-ALTERN TIEREXPALTEX : Alternativen zu Tierexperimenten.0946-77850,349
ALZ DIS ASSOC DISAlzheimer disease and associated disorders.0893-03411,718
AM BIOL TEACHThe American biology teacher.0002-76850,234
AM FAM PHYSICIANAmerican family physician.0002-838X1,258
AM FERN JAmerican fern journal.0002-84440,396
AM HEART JAmerican heart journal.0002-87033,3
AM J AGR ECONAmerican journal of agricultural economics.0002-90920,684
AM J BOTAmerican journal of botany.0002-91222,373
AM J CARDIOLThe American journal of cardiology.0002-91493,059
AM J CHINESE MEDThe American journal of Chinese medicine.0192-415X0,627
AM J CLIN NUTRThe American journal of clinical nutrition.0002-91655,692
AM J CLIN ONCOL-CANCAmerican journal of clinical oncology : the official publication of the American Radium Society.0277-37321,369
AM J CLIN PATHOLAmerican journal of clinical pathology.0002-91732,853
AM J DENTAmerican journal of dentistry.0894-82751,029
AM J DERMATOPATHThe American Journal of dermatopathology.0193-10911,132
AM J ELECTRONEUROD TAmerican journal of electroneurodiagnostic technology.1086-508X0,086
AM J EMERG MEDThe American journal of emergency medicine.0735-67571,489
AM J EPIDEMIOLAmerican journal of epidemiology.0002-92624,486
AM J FOREN MED PATHThe American journal of forensic medicine and pathology : official publication of the National Association of Medical Examiners.0195-79100,527
AM J GASTROENTEROLThe American journal of gastroenterology.0002-92704,172
AM J GERIAT PSYCHIATThe American journal of geriatric psychiatry : official journal of the American Association for Geriatric Psychiatry.1064-74813,741
AM J HEALTH-SYST PHAmerican journal of health-system pharmacy : AJHP : official journal of the American Society of Health-System Pharmacists.1079-20821,44
AM J HEMATOLAmerican journal of hematology.0361-86091,667
AM J HUM BIOLAmerican journal of human biology : the official journal of the Human Biology Council.1042-05331,322
AM J HUM GENETAmerican journal of human genetics.0002-929711,602
AM J HYPERTENSAmerican journal of hypertension : journal of the American Society of Hypertension.0895-70613,103
AM J IND MEDAmerican journal of industrial medicine.0271-35861,542
AM J INFECT CONTROLAmerican journal of infection control.0196-65531,782
AM J KIDNEY DISAmerican journal of kidney diseases : the official journal of the National Kidney Foundation.0272-63863,897
AM J MEDThe American journal of medicine.0002-93434,403
AM J MED GENET AAmerican journal of medical genetics.0148-7299-
AM J MED QUALAmerican journal of medical quality : the official journal of the American College of Medical Quality.1062-86060,472
AM J MED SCIThe American journal of the medical sciences.0002-96291,404
AM J NEURORADIOLAJNR. American journal of neuroradiology.0195-61082,629
AM J NURSThe American journal of nursing.0002-936X0,193
AM J OBSTET GYNECOLAmerican journal of obstetrics and gynecology.0002-93782,518
AM J OPHTHALMOLAmerican journal of ophthalmology.0002-93942,258
AM J ORTHOD DENTOFACAmerican journal of orthodontics and dentofacial orthopedics : official publication of the American Association of Orthodontists, its constituent societies, and the American Board of Orthodontics.0889-54060,84
AM J ORTHOPSYCHIATThe American journal of orthopsychiatry.0002-94321,347
AM J OTOLARYNGAmerican journal of otolaryngology.0196-07090,671
AM J PATHOLAmerican journal of pathology.0002-94406,946
AM J PERINATAmerican journal of perinatology.0735-16310,859
AM J PHARM EDUCAmerican journal of pharmaceutical education.0002-94590,632
AM J PHYS ANTHROPOLAmerican journal of physical anthropology.0002-94832,052
AM J PHYS MED REHABAmerican journal of physical medicine & rehabilitation / Association of Academic Physiatrists.0894-91150,894
AM J PHYSIOL-CELL PHAmerican journal of physiology. Cell physiology.0363-61434,103
AM J PHYSIOL-ENDOC MAmerican journal of physiology. Endocrinology and metabolism.0193-18493,828
AM J PHYSIOL-GASTR LAmerican journal of physiology. Gastrointestinal and liver physiology.0193-18573,421
AM J PHYSIOL-HEART CAmerican journal of physiology. Heart and circulatory physiology.0363-61353,658
AM J PHYSIOL-LUNG CAmerican journal of physiology. Lung cellular and molecular physiology.1040-06053,735
AM J PHYSIOL-REG IAmerican journal of physiology. Regulatory, integrative and comparative physiology.0363-61193,627
AM J PHYSIOL-RENALAmerican journal of physiology. Renal physiology.0363-61274,344
AM J POTATO RESAmerican journal of potato research : an official publication of the Potato Association of America.1099-209X0,626
AM J PREV MEDAmerican journal of preventive medicine.0749-37973,256
AM J PRIMATOLAmerican journal of primatology.0275-25651,208
AM J PSYCHIATThe American journal of psychiatry.0002-953X7,157
AM J PUBLIC HEALTHAmerican journal of public health.0090-00363,363
AM J REPROD IMMUNOLAmerican journal of reproductive immunology and microbiology : AJRIM.8755-89202,088
AM J RESP CELL MOLAmerican journal of respiratory cell and molecular biology.1044-15494,015
AM J RESP CRIT CAREAmerican journal of respiratory and critical care medicine.1073-449X8,876
AM J RHINOLAmerican journal of rhinology.1050-65861,055
AM J ROENTGENOLAJR. American journal of roentgenology.0361-803X2,474
AM J SCIAmerican journal of science.0002-95993,607
AM J SPORT MEDThe American journal of sports medicine.0363-54652,063
AM J SURGAmerican journal of surgery.0002-96102,183
AM J SURG PATHOLThe American journal of surgical pathology.0147-51854,535
AM J TRANSPLANTAmerican journal of transplantation : official journal of the American Society of Transplantation and the American Society of Transplant Surgeons.1600-61355,678
AM J TROP MED HYGThe American journal of tropical medicine and hygiene.0002-96372,105
AM J VET RESAmerican journal of veterinary research.0002-96451,182
AM LABAmerican laboratory.0044-77490,355
AM MALACOL BULLAmerican malacological bulletin.0740-27830,257
AM MATH MONThe American mathematical monthly : the official journal of the Mathematical Association of America.0002-98900,264
AM MINERALThe American mineralogist.0003-004X1,681
AM NATThe American naturalist.0003-01474,059
AM SCIAmerican scientist.0003-09961,097
AM STATThe American statistician.0003-13051,146
AM SURGEONThe American surgeon.0003-13481,158
AM ZOOLAmerican zoologist.0003-15691,991
AMBIOAmbio.0044-74471,123
AMBUL PEDIATRAmbulatory pediatrics : the official journal of the Ambulatory Pediatric Association.1530-15671,458
AMINO ACIDSAmino acids.0939-44511,582
AMPHIBIA-REPTILIAAmphibia-reptilia : publication of the Societas Europaea Herpetologica.0173-53730,417
AMYLOIDAmyloid : the international journal of experimental and clinical investigation : the official journal of the International Society of Amyloidosis.1350-61291,579
AMYOTROPH LATERAL SCAmyotrophic lateral sclerosis and other motor neuron disorders : official publication of the World Federation of Neurology, Research Group on Motor Neuron Diseases.1466-08220,848
AN ACAD BRAS CIENCAnais da Academia Brasileira de Ciencias.0001-37650,51
ANAEROBEAnaerobe.1075-99640,762
ANAESTH INTENS CAREAnaesthesia and intensive care.0310-057X0,777
ANAESTHESIAAnaesthesia.0003-24092,041
ANAESTHESISTDer Anaesthesist.0003-24170,982
ANAL BIOANAL CHEMAnalytical and bioanalytical chemistry.1618-26421,715
ANAL BIOCHEMAnalytical biochemistry.0003-26972,174
ANAL CELL PATHOLAnalytical cellular pathology : the journal of the European Society for Analytical Cellular Pathology.0921-89121,255
ANAL CHEMAnalytical chemistry.0003-27005,25
ANAL CHIM ACTAAnalytica chimica acta.0003-26702,21
ANAL LETTAnalytical letters.0003-27190,929
ANAL QUANT CYTOLAnalytical and quantitative cytology and histology / the International Academy of Cytology [and] American Society of Cytology.0884-68120,981
ANALYSTThe Analyst.0003-26542,251
ANASTH INTENSIV NOTFAnasthesiologie, Intensivmedizin, Notfallmedizin, Schmerztherapie : AINS.0939-26610,31
ANAT EMBRYOLAnatomy and embryology.0340-20611,559
ANAT HISTOL EMBRYOLAnatomia, histologia, embryologia.0340-20960,709
ANAT REC PART AThe Anatomical record.0003-276X-
ANDROLOGIAAndrologia.0303-45690,939
ANESTH ANALGAnesthesia and analgesia.0003-29992,21
ANESTHESIOLOGYAnesthesiology.0003-30223,503
ANGIOLOGYAngiology.0003-31970,912
ANGLE ORTHODThe Angle orthodontist.0003-32190,612
ANIM BEHAVAnimal behaviour.0003-34722,557
ANIM BIOTECHNOLAnimal biotechnology.1049-53981,263
ANIM CONSERVAnimal conservation.1367-94301,481
ANIM GENETAnimal genetics.0268-91461,387
ANIM LEARN BEHAVAnimal learning & behavior.0090-49961,219
ANIM REPROD SCIAnimal reproduction science.0378-43201,286
ANIM SCIAnimal science (Penicuik, Scotland)1357-72980,951
ANIM WELFAREAnimal welfare (South Mimms, England)0962-72860,866
ANN ACAD MED SINGAPAnnals of the Academy of Medicine, Singapore.0304-46020,375
ANN AGR ENV MEDAnnals of agricultural and environmental medicine : AAEM.1232-19660,827
ANN ALLERG ASTHMA IMAnnals of allergy, asthma & immunology : official publication of the American College of Allergy, Asthma, & Immunology.1081-12062,181
ANN ANATAnnals of anatomy = Anatomischer Anzeiger : official organ of the Anatomische Gesellschaft.0940-96020,5
ANN APPL BIOLThe Annals of applied biology.0003-47460,675
ANN ARID ZONEAnnals of arid zone.0570-17910,01
ANN BIOMED ENGAnnals of biomedical engineering.0090-69641,602
ANN BOT FENNAnnales botanici Fennici.0003-38470,492
ANN BOT-LONDONAnnals of botany.0305-73641,37
ANN CHIM-ROMEAnnali di chimica.0003-45920,488
ANN CHIRAnnales de chirurgie.0003-39440,487
ANN CHIR GYNAECOLAnnales chirurgiae et gynaecologiae.0355-95210,733
ANN CLIN BIOCHEMAnnals of clinical biochemistry.0004-56321,242
ANN CLIN LAB SCIAnnals of clinical and laboratory science.0091-73700,96
ANN DERMATOL VENERAnnales de dermatologie et de venereologie.0151-96380,624
ANN EMERG MEDAnnals of emergency medicine.0196-06442,64
ANN ENDOCRINOL-PARISAnnales d'endocrinologie.0003-42660,444
ANN ENTOMOL SOC AMAnnals of the Entomological Society of America.0013-87460,859
ANN EPIDEMIOLAnnals of epidemiology.1047-27972,345
ANN FR ANESTHAnnales francaises d'anesthesie et de reanimation.0750-76580,39
ANN GENET-PARISAnnales de genetique.0003-39950,617
ANN HEMATOLAnnals of hematology.0939-55551,241
ANN HUM BIOLAnnals of human biology.0301-44600,885
ANN HUM GENETAnnals of human genetics.0003-48003,102
ANN INTERN MEDAnnals of internal medicine.0003-481912,427
ANN MEDAnnals of medicine.0785-38903,614
ANN MED INTERNEAnnales de medecine interne.0003-410X0,339
ANN MICROBIOLAnnals of microbiology.1590-42610,531
ANN MO BOT GARDAnnals of the Missouri Botanical Garden. Missouri Botanical Garden.0026-64931,815
ANN NEUROLAnnals of neurology.0364-51347,717
ANN NONINVAS ELECTROAnnals of noninvasive electrocardiology : the official journal of the International Society for Holter and Noninvasive Electrocardiology, Inc.1082-720X0,989
ANN NY ACAD SCIAnnals of the New York Academy of Sciences.0077-89231,892
ANN OCCUP HYGThe Annals of occupational hygiene.0003-48781,357
ANN ONCOLAnnals of oncology : official journal of the European Society for Medical Oncology / ESMO.0923-75343,605
ANN OTO RHINOL LARYNThe Annals of otology, rhinology, and laryngology.0003-48941,085
ANN PATHOLAnnales de pathologie.0242-64980,275
ANN PHARMACOTHERThe Annals of pharmacotherapy.1060-02801,822
ANN PHYS-PARISAnnales de physique.0003-41691
ANN PLAS SURGAnnals of plastic surgery.0148-70430,791
ANN RHEUM DISAnnals of the rheumatic diseases.0003-49673,827
ANN ROY COLL SURGAnnals of the Royal College of Surgeons of England.0035-88430,659
ANN SCIAnnals of science.0003-37900,278
ANN SOC ENTOMOL FRAnnales de la Societe entomologique de France.0037-92710,817
ANN SURGAnnals of surgery.0003-49325,937
ANN SURG ONCOLAnnals of surgical oncology : the official journal of the Society of Surgical Oncology.1068-92653,574
ANN THORAC SURGThe Annals of thoracic surgery.0003-49752,041
ANN TROP MED PARASITAnnals of tropical medicine and parasitology.0003-49831,01
ANN TROP PAEDIATRAnnals of tropical paediatrics.0272-49360,704
ANN UROLAnnales d'urologie.0003-44010,156
ANN VASC SURGAnnals of vascular surgery.0890-50960,914
ANNU REP MED CHEMAnnual reports in medicinal chemistry.0065-77431,877
ANNU REV BIOCHEMAnnual review of biochemistry.0066-415437,647
ANNU REV BIOMED ENGAnnual review of biomedical engineering.1523-98297,875
ANNU REV BIOPH BIOMAnnual review of biophysics and biomolecular structure.1056-870013,351
ANNU REV CELL DEV BIAnnual review of cell and developmental biology.1081-070622,638
ANNU REV EARTH PL SCAnnual review of earth and planetary sciences.0084-65973,618
ANNU REV ECOL EVOL SAnnual review of ecology and systematics.0066-41626,182
ANNU REV ENTOMOLAnnual review of entomology.0066-41706,887
ANNU REV FLUID MECHAnnual review of fluid mechanics.0066-41895,108
ANNU REV GENETAnnual review of genetics.0066-419711,92
ANNU REV GENOM HUM GAnnual review of genomics and human genetics.1527-820412,2
ANNU REV IMMUNOLAnnual review of immunology.0732-058252,28
ANNU REV MEDAnnual review of medicine.0066-421911,381
ANNU REV MICROBIOLAnnual review of microbiology.0066-422712,105
ANNU REV NEUROSCIAnnual review of neuroscience.0147-006X30,167
ANNU REV NUTRAnnual review of nutrition.0199-98859,326
ANNU REV PHARMACOLAnnual review of pharmacology and toxicology.0362-164221,786
ANNU REV PHYS CHEMAnnual review of physical chemistry.0066-426X10,5
ANNU REV PHYSIOLAnnual review of physiology.0066-427818,591
ANNU REV PHYTOPATHOLAnnual review of phytopathology.0066-42868,257
ANNU REV PLANT BIOLAnnual review of plant physiology and plant molecular biology.1040-251915,615
ANNU REV PSYCHOLAnnual review of psychology.0066-43089,896
ANNU REV PUBL HEALTHAnnual review of public health.0163-75255,179
ANTARCT SCIAntarctic science / Blackwell Scientific Publications.0954-10201,265
ANTHROZOOSAnthrozoos.0892-79360,389
ANTI-CANCER DRUGAnti-cancer drugs.0959-49731,938
ANTI-CANCER DRUG DESAnti-cancer drug design.0266-95362,061
ANTICANCER RESAnticancer research.0250-70051,347
ANTIMICROB AGENTS CHAntimicrobial agents and chemotherapy.0066-48044,246
ANTIOXID REDOX SIGNAntioxidants & redox signaling.1523-08643,027
ANTISENSE NUCLEIC AAntisense & nucleic acid drug development.1087-29062,412
ANTIVIR RESAntiviral research.0166-35423,236
ANTIVIR THERAntiviral therapy.1359-65355,932
ANTON LEEUW INT J GAntonie van Leeuwenhoek.0003-60721,458
ANZ J SURGANZ journal of surgery.1445-14330,599
APHASIOLOGYAphasiology.0268-70381,042
APIDOLOGIEApidologie.0044-84351,125
APMISAPMIS : acta pathologica, microbiologica, et immunologica Scandinavica.0903-46410,896
APOPTOSISApoptosis : an international journal on programmed cell death.1360-81854,563
APPETITEAppetite.0195-66631,441
APPL ANIM BEHAV SCIApplied animal behaviour science.0168-15911,222
APPL BIOCHEM BIOTECHApplied biochemistry and biotechnology.0273-22890,69
APPL ENVIRON MICROBApplied and environmental microbiology.0099-22403,82
APPL ERGONApplied ergonomics.0003-68700,719
APPL MATH MODELApplied mathematical modelling.0307-904X0,403
APPL MICROBIOL BIOTApplied microbiology and biotechnology.0175-75982,034
APPL NURS RESApplied nursing research : ANR.0897-18970,483
APPL OPTICSApplied optics.0003-69351,534
APPL PHYS B-LASERS OApplied physics. B, Lasers and optics.0946-21712,012
APPL RADIAT ISOTOPESApplied radiation and isotopes : including data, instrumentation and methods for use in agriculture, industry and medicine.0969-80430,69
APPL SOIL ECOLApplied soil ecology : a section of Agriculture, Ecosystems & Environment.0929-13931,483
APPL SPECTROSCApplied spectroscopy.0003-70281,717
AQUACULTUREAquaculture (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0044-84861,507
AQUAT BOTAquatic botany.0304-37701,214
AQUAT INSECTAquatic insects.0165-04240,159
AQUAT MICROB ECOLAquatic microbial ecology : international journal.0948-30552,116
AQUAT TOXICOLAquatic toxicology (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0166-445X2,073
ARCH ANDROLOGYArchives of andrology.0148-50160,667
ARCH ANIM NUTRArchiv fur Tierernahrung.0003-942X0,674
ARCH BIOCHEM BIOPHYSArchives of biochemistry and biophysics.0003-98612,338
ARCH BRONCONEUMOLArchivos de bronconeumologia.0300-28960,885
ARCH CLIN NEUROPSYCHArchives of clinical neuropsychology : the official journal of the National Academy of Neuropsychologists.0887-61771,276
ARCH DERMATOLArchives of dermatology.0003-987X3,535
ARCH DERMATOL RESArchives of dermatological research.0340-36961,415
ARCH DIS CHILDArchives of disease in childhood.0003-98881,722
ARCH ENVIRON CON TOXArchives of environmental contamination and toxicology.0090-43411,857
ARCH ENVIRON HEALTHArchives of environmental health.0003-98960,878
ARCH GEN PSYCHIATArchives of general psychiatry.0003-990X10,519
ARCH GERONTOL GERIATArchives of gerontology and geriatrics.0167-49430,5
ARCH HIST EXACT SCIArchive for history of exact sciences.0003-95190,259
ARCH HYDROBIOLArchiv fur Hydrobiologie.0003-91361,261
ARCH IMMUNOL THER EXArchivum immunologiae et therapiae experimentalis.0004-069X0,707
ARCH INSECT BIOCHEMArchives of insect biochemistry and physiology.0739-44621,8
ARCH INTERN MEDArchives of internal medicine.0003-99266,758
ARCH ITAL BIOLArchives italiennes de biologie.0003-98291,873
ARCH LATINOAM NUTRArchivos latinoamericanos de nutricion.0004-06220,268
ARCH LEBENSMITTELHYGArchiv fur lebensmittelhygiene.0003-925X0,257
ARCH MED RESArchives of medical research.0188-44091,277
ARCH MICROBIOLArchives of microbiology.0302-89331,989
ARCH NEUROL-CHICAGOArchives of neurology.0003-99424,684
ARCH OPHTHALMOL-CHICArchives of ophthalmology.0003-99503,203
ARCH ORAL BIOLArchives of oral biology.0003-99691,098
ARCH ORTHOP TRAUM SUArchives of orthopaedic and trauma surgery.0936-80510,502
ARCH OTOLARYNGOLArchives of otolaryngology--head & neck surgery.0886-44701,242
ARCH PATHOL LAB MEDArchives of pathology & laboratory medicine.0003-99851,281
ARCH PEDIAT ADOL MEDArchives of pediatrics & adolescent medicine.1072-47102,19
ARCH PEDIATRIEArchives de pediatrie : organe officiel de la Societe francaise de pediatrie.0929-693X0,236
ARCH PHARMArchiv der Pharmazie.0365-62330,624
ARCH PHARM RESArchives of pharmacal research.0253-62690,555
ARCH PHYS MED REHABArchives of physical medicine and rehabilitation.0003-99931,35
ARCH PSYCHIAT NURSArchives of psychiatric nursing.0883-94170,403
ARCH SCIArchives des sciences et compte rendu des seances de la Societe / edites par la Societe de physique et d'histoire naturelle de Geneve.0252-92890,231
ARCH SURG-CHICAGOArchives of surgery (Chicago, Ill. : 1960)0004-00102,753
ARCH TOXICOLArchives of toxicology.0340-57611,601
ARCH VIROLArchives of virology.0304-86081,876
ARQ NEURO-PSIQUIATArquivos de neuro-psiquiatria.0004-282X0,316
ARTERIOSCL THROM VASArteriosclerosis, thrombosis, and vascular biology.1079-56426,791
ARTH RHEUM/AR C RESArthritis and rheumatism.0004-35917,19
ARTHRITIS RES THERArthritis research & therapy.1478-63625,036
ARTHROSCOPYArthroscopy : the journal of arthroscopic & related surgery : official publication of the Arthroscopy Association of North America and the International Arthroscopy Association.0749-80631,616
ARTIF CELL BLOOD SUBArtificial cells, blood substitutes, and immobilization biotechnology.1073-11990,729
ARTIF INTELL MEDArtificial intelligence in medicine.0933-36571,222
ARTIF LIFEArtificial life.1064-54623,167
ARTIF ORGANSArtificial organs.0160-564X1,278
ARZNEIMITTEL-FORSCHArzneimittel-Forschung.0004-41720,671
ASAIO JASAIO journal (American Society for Artificial Internal Organs : 1992)1058-29161,15
ASIA PAC J CLIN NUTRAsia Pacific journal of clinical nutrition.0964-70580,401
ASIAN AUSTRAL J ANIMAsian-Australasian journal of animal sciences.1011-23670,445
ASIAN J ANDROLAsian journal of andrology.1008-682X1,064
ASIAN PAC J ALLERGYAsian Pacific journal of allergy and immunology / launched by the Allergy and Immunology Society of Thailand.0125-877X0,277
ASLIB PROCAslib proceedings.0001-253X0,459
ASM NEWSASM news.0044-78970,39
ASSAY DRUG DEV TECHNAssay and drug development technologies.1540-658X1,9
ASTRON ASTROPHYSAstronomy and astrophysics.0004-63613,843
ASTRON JThe Astronomical journal.0004-62565,647
ASTROPHYS JThe Astrophysical journal.0004-637X6,604
ASTROPHYS J SUPPL SThe Astrophysical journal. Supplement series.0067-00496,247
ASTROPHYS SPACE SCIAstrophysics and space science.0004-640X0,522
ATHEROSCLEROSISAtherosclerosis.0021-91503,603
ATHEROSCLEROSIS SUPPAtherosclerosis. Supplements.1567-56884,457
ATLA-ALTERN LAB ANIMAlternatives to laboratory animals : ATLA.0261-19290,758
AUDIOLOGYAudiology : official organ of the International Society of Audiology.0020-60910,943
AUKThe Auk.0004-80381,597
AURIS NASUS LARYNXAuris, nasus, larynx.0385-81460,457
AUST DENT JAustralian dental journal.0045-04210,358
AUST J AGR RESAustralian journal of agricultural research.0004-94091,248
AUST J AGR RESOUR ECThe Australian journal of agricultural and resource economics.1364-985X0,653
AUST J BOTAustralian journal of botany.0067-19240,938
AUST J CHEMAustralian journal of chemistry.0004-94251,434
AUST J ENTOMOLAustralian journal of entomology.1326-67560,433
AUST J GRAPE WINE RAustralian journal of grape and wine research.1322-71301,143
AUST J PHYSIOTHERThe Australian journal of physiotherapy.0004-95140,918
AUST J PLANT PHYSIOLAustralian journal of plant physiology.0310-78412,398
AUST J ZOOLAustralian journal of zoology.0004-959X0,798
AUST NZ J OBSTET GYNThe Australian & New Zealand journal of obstetrics & gynaecology.0004-86660,601
AUST NZ J PSYCHIATThe Australian and New Zealand journal of psychiatry.0004-86741,355
AUST NZ J SURGThe Australian and New Zealand journal of surgery.0004-86820,874
AUST SYST BOTAustralian systematic botany.1030-18870,667
AUST VET JAustralian veterinary journal.0005-04230,668
AUSTRALAS PLANT PATHAustralasian plant pathology : APP.0815-31910,517
AUTOIMMUNITYAutoimmunity.0891-69341,052
AUTON AGENT MULTI-AGAutonomous agents and multi-agent systems.1387-25321,515
AUTON NEUROSCI-BASICAutonomic neuroscience : basic & clinical.1566-07021,258
AUTON ROBOTAutonomous robots.0929-55931,11
AVIAN DISAvian diseases.0005-20860,975
AVIAN PATHOLAvian pathology : journal of the W.V.P.A.0307-94571,271
AVIAT SPACE ENVIR MDAviation, space, and environmental medicine.0095-65620,946
AVIAT WEEK SPACE TECAviation week & space technology.0005-21750,028
B ACAD NAT MED PARISBulletin de l'Academie nationale de medecine.0001-40790,193
B AM MUS NAT HISTBulletin of the American Museum of Natural History.0003-00902,952
B CHEM SOC JPNBulletin of the Chemical Society of Japan.0009-26731,237
B ENTOMOL RESBulletin of entomological research.0007-48531,018
B ENVIRON CONTAM TOXBulletin of environmental contamination and toxicology.0007-48610,599
B EUR ASSOC FISH PATBulletin of the European Association of Fish Pathologists.0108-02880,612
B EXP BIOL MED+Bulletin of experimental biology and medicine.0007-48880,284
B MAR SCIBulletin of marine science.0007-49770,676
B MATH BIOLBulletin of mathematical biology.0092-82401,468
B POL ACAD SCI-CHEMBulletin of the Polish Academy of Sciences. Chemistry.0239-72850,271
B RHEUM DISBulletin on the rheumatic diseases.0007-52480,462
B SOC PATHOL EXOTBulletin de la Societe de pathologie exotique et de ses filiales.0037-90850,183
B WORLD HEALTH ORGANBulletin of the World Health Organization.0042-96862,442
BASIC RES CARDIOLBasic research in cardiology.0300-84282,993
BEHAV BRAIN RESBehavioural brain research.0166-43282,817
BEHAV BRAIN SCIThe Behavioral and brain sciences.0140-525X10,625
BEHAV ECOLBehavioral ecology : official journal of the International Society for Behavioral Ecology.1045-22492,473
BEHAV ECOL SOCIOBIOLBehavioral ecology and sociobiology.0340-54432,649
BEHAV GENETBehavior genetics.0001-82443,103
BEHAV INFORM TECHNOLBehaviour & information technology.0144-929X0,354
BEHAV MEDBehavioral medicine (Washington, D.C.)0896-42890,824
BEHAV NEUROLBehavioural neurology.0953-41801,077
BEHAV NEUROSCIBehavioral neuroscience.0735-70442,905
BEHAV PHARMACOLBehavioural pharmacology.0955-88102,375
BEHAV PROCESSBehavioural processes.0376-63570,814
BEHAVIOURBehaviour.0005-79591,306
BELG J BOTBelgian journal of botany : bulletin de la Societe royale de botanique de Belgique.0778-40310,435
BELG J ZOOLBelgian journal of zoology.0777-62760,513
BERL MUNCH TIERARZTLBerliner und Munchener tierarztliche Wochenschrift.0005-93660,622
BEST PRACT RES CL ENBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical endocrinology & metabolism.1521-690X1,367
BEST PRACT RES CL GABailliere's best practice & research. Clinical gastroenterology.1521-69180,992
BEST PRACT RES CL OBBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical obstetrics & gynaecology.1521-69340,736
BEST PRACT RES CL RHBailliere's best practice & research. Clinical rheumatology.1521-69421,356
BIOCATAL BIOTRANSFORBiocatalysis and biotransformation.1024-24221,085
BIOCELLBiocell : official journal of the Sociedades Latinoamericanas de Microscopia Electronica ... et. al.0327-95450,317
BIOCHEM BIOPH RES COBiochemical and biophysical research communications.0006-291X2,836
BIOCHEM CELL BIOLBiochemistry and cell biology = Biochimie et biologie cellulaire.0829-82112,456
BIOCHEM ENG JBiochemical engineering journal.1369-703X1,221
BIOCHEM GENETBiochemical genetics.0006-29280,569
BIOCHEM JThe Biochemical journal.0264-60214,101
BIOCHEM PHARMACOLBiochemical pharmacology.0006-29522,993
BIOCHEM SOC SYMPBiochemical Society symposium.0067-86942,171
BIOCHEM SOC TBiochemical Society transactions.0300-51272,579
BIOCHEM SYST ECOLBiochemical systematics and ecology.0305-19780,891
BIOCHEMISTRY-MOSCOW+Biochemistry. Biokhimiia.0006-29791,17
BIOCHEMISTRY-USBiochemistry.0006-29603,922
BIOCHIMIEBiochimie.0300-90843,707
BIOCONJUGATE CHEMBioconjugate chemistry.1043-18023,547
BIODEGRADATIONBiodegradation.0923-98200,819
BIODIVERS CONSERVBiodiversity and conservation.0960-31151,06
BIODRUGSBioDrugs : clinical immunotherapeutics, biopharmaceuticals and gene therapy.1173-88042,277
BIOELECTROCHEMISTRYBioelectrochemistry (Amsterdam, Netherlands)1567-53941,482
BIOELECTROMAGNETICSBioelectromagnetics.0197-84621,526
BIOETHICSBioethics.0269-97020,842
BIOFACTORSBioFactors (Oxford, England)0951-64331,852
BIOFIZIKA+Biofizika.0006-30290,339
BIOFOULINGBiofouling.0892-70141,825
BIOGERONTOLOGYBiogerontology.1389-57292,108
BIOINFORMATICSBioinformatics (Oxford, England)1367-48036,701
BIOL BLOOD MARROW TRBiology of blood and marrow transplantation : journal of the American Society for Blood and Marrow Transplantation.1083-87912,88
BIOL BULL-USThe Biological bulletin.0006-31851,15
BIOL CELLBiology of the cell / under the auspices of the European Cell Biology Organization.0248-49002,159
BIOL CHEMBiological chemistry.1431-67303,366
BIOL CONSERVBiological conservation.0006-32072,056
BIOL CONTROLBiological control : theory and applications in pest management.1049-96441,132
BIOL CYBERNBiological cybernetics.0340-12001,933
BIOL FERT SOILSBiology and fertility of soils.0178-27621,152
BIOL J LINN SOCBiological journal of the Linnean Society. Linnean Society of London.0024-40661,661
BIOL PHARM BULLBiological & pharmaceutical bulletin.0918-61581,124
BIOL PLANTARUMBiologia plantarum.0006-31340,919
BIOL PSYCHIATBiological psychiatry.0006-32236,039
BIOL PSYCHOLBiological psychology.0301-05112,128
BIOL REPRODBiology of reproduction.0006-33633,646
BIOL RESBiological research.0716-97601,31
BIOL REVBiological reviews of the Cambridge Philosophical Society.1464-79314,925
BIOL RHYTHM RESBiological rhythm research.0929-10160,394
BIOL SPORTBiology of sport / Institute of Sport.0860-021X0,125
BIOL TRACE ELEM RESBiological trace element research.0163-49840,893
BIOLOGIABiologia.0006-30880,183
BIOLOGICALSBiologicals : journal of the International Association of Biological Standardization.1045-10561,278
BIOMACROMOLECULESBiomacromolecules.1525-77972,824
BIOMARKERSBiomarkers : biochemical indicators of exposure, response, and susceptibility to chemicals.1354-750X1,605
BIOMATERIALSBiomaterials.0142-96122,903
BIOMED ENVIRON SCIBiomedical and environmental sciences : BES.0895-39880,609
BIO-MED MATER ENGBio-medical materials and engineering.0959-29890,545
BIOMED PHARMACOTHERBiomedicine & pharmacotherapy = Biomedecine & pharmacotherapie.0753-33221,281
BIOMED RES-TOKYOBiomedical research (Tokyo, Japan)0388-61070,412
BIOMED TECHBiomedizinische Technik. Biomedical engineering.0013-55850,622
BIOMETALSBiometals : an international journal on the role of metal ions in biology, biochemistry, and medicine.0966-08442,545
BIOMETRICAL JBiometrical journal. Biometrische Zeitschrift.0323-38470,465
BIOMETRICSBiometrics.0006-341X1,324
BIOMETRIKABiometrika.0006-34440,988
BIOMOL ENGBiomolecular engineering.1389-03442,293
BIOORG CHEMBioorganic chemistry.0045-20681,288
BIOORG MED CHEM LETTBioorganic & medicinal chemistry letters.0960-894X2,182
BIOORGAN MED CHEMBioorganic & medicinal chemistry.0968-08962,185
BIOPHYS CHEMBiophysical chemistry.0301-46221,728
BIOPHYS JBiophysical journal.0006-34954,463
BIOPROC BIOSYST ENGBioprocess and biosystems engineering.1615-75910,986
BIORESOURCE TECHNOLBioresource technology.0960-85241,382
BIORHEOLOGYBiorheology.0006-355X1,434
BIOSCIENCEBioscience.0006-35683,266
BIOSCIENCE REPBioscience reports.0144-84631,186
BIOSENS BIOELECTRONBiosensors & bioelectronics.0956-56632,947
BIOSEPARATIONBioseparation.0923-179X1,075
BIOSYSTEMSBio Systems.0303-26470,971
BIOTECH HISTOCHEMBiotechnic & histochemistry : official publication of the Biological Stain Commission.1052-02950,4
BIOTECHNIQUESBioTechniques.0736-62052,383
BIOTECHNOL ADVBiotechnology advances.0734-97502,875
BIOTECHNOL APPL BIOCBiotechnology and applied biochemistry.0885-45131,034
BIOTECHNOL GENET ENGBiotechnology & genetic engineering reviews.0264-87250,393
BIOTECHNOL LETTBiotechnology letters.0141-54920,778
BIOTECHNOL PROGRBiotechnology progress.8756-79381,488
BIPOLAR DISORDBipolar disorders.1398-56473,658
BIRD CONSERV INTBird conservation international.0959-27090,381
BIRTH DEFECTS RES ABirth defects research. Part A, Clinical and molecular teratology.1542-0752-
BIRTH DEFECTS RES BBirth defects research. Part B, Developmental and reproductive toxicology.1542-9733-
BIRTH-ISS PERINAT CBirth (Berkeley, Calif.)0730-76591,709
BJOG-INT J OBSTET GYBJOG : an international journal of obstetrics and gynaecology.1470-03281,991
BJU INTBJU international.1464-40961,642
BLOODBlood.0006-497110,12
BLOOD CELL MOL DISBlood cells, molecules & diseases.1079-97961,991
BLOOD COAGUL FIBRINBlood coagulation & fibrinolysis : an international journal in haemostasis and thrombosis.0957-52351,319
BLOOD PRESS MONITBlood pressure monitoring.1359-52371,309
BLOOD PRESSUREBlood pressure.0803-70511,391
BLOOD REVBlood reviews.0268-960X2,241
BLUMEABlumea : tijdschrift voor de systematiek en de geografie der planten : a journal of plant taxonomy and plant geography.0006-51960,286
BMC CANCERBMC cancer [electronic resource].1471-24071,702
BMC CELL BIOLBMC cell biology [electronic resource].1471-21212,618
BMC HEALTH SERV RESBMC health services research [electronic resource].1472-69630,676
BMC INFECT DISBMC infectious diseases [electronic resource].1471-23341,255
BMC PUBLIC HEALTHBMC public health [electronic resource].1471-24580,932
BONEBone.8756-32823,572
BONE MARROW TRANSPLBone marrow transplantation.0268-33692,172
BOT BULL ACAD SINICABotanical bulletin of Academia Sinica. New series. Chung yang yen chiu yuan. Chih wu yen chiu so.0006-80630,506
BOT J LINN SOCBotanical journal of the Linnean Society. Linnean Society of London.0024-40740,871
BOT MARBotanica marina.0006-80550,695
BOT REVThe Botanical review0006-81011,824
BRAINBrain0006-89507,967
BRAIN BEHAV IMMUNBrain, behavior, and immunity.0889-15912,79
BRAIN COGNITIONBrain and cognition.0278-26261,063
BRAIN DEV-JPNBrain & development.0387-76041,231
BRAIN INJURYBrain injury : [BI].0269-90521,12
BRAIN LANGBrain and language.0093-934X1,317
BRAIN PATHOLBrain pathology (Zurich, Switzerland)1015-63053,838
BRAIN RESBrain research.0006-89932,474
BRAIN RES BULLBrain research bulletin.0361-92302,609
BRAIN RES PROTOCBrain research. Brain research protocols.1385-299X1,089
BRAIN RES REVBrain research. Brain research reviews.0165-01736,504
BRAIN TOPOGRBrain topography.0896-02671,82
BRAZ J MED BIOL RESBrazilian journal of medical and biological research = Revista brasileira de pesquisas medicas e biologicas / Sociedade Brasileira de Biofisica ... [et al.].0100-879X0,74
BREASTBreast (Edinburgh, Scotland)0960-97760,469
BREAST CANCER RESBreast cancer research : BCR.1465-542X2,932
BREAST CANCER RES TRBreast cancer research and treatment.0167-68062,964
BRIT DENT JBritish dental journal.0007-06100,669
BRIT J ANAESTHBritish journal of anaesthesia.0007-09122,365
BRIT J AUDIOLBritish journal of audiology.0300-53640,724
BRIT J BIOMED SCIBritish journal of biomedical science.0967-48451,179
BRIT J CANCERBritish journal of cancer.0007-09203,894
BRIT J CLIN PHARMACOBritish journal of clinical pharmacology.0306-52512,531
BRIT J DERMATOLThe British journal of dermatology.0007-09632,659
BRIT J GEN PRACTThe British journal of general practice : the journal of the Royal College of General Practitioners.0960-16431,824
BRIT J HAEMATOLBritish journal of haematology.0007-10483,267
BRIT J MATH STAT PSYThe British journal of mathematical and statistical psychology.0007-11021,089
BRIT J MED PSYCHOLThe British journal of medical psychology.0007-11290,872
BRIT J NEUROSURGBritish journal of neurosurgery.0268-86970,703
BRIT J NUTRThe British journal of nutrition.0007-11452,616
BRIT J OPHTHALMOLThe British journal of ophthalmology.0007-11612,099
BRIT J ORAL MAX SURGThe British journal of oral & maxillofacial surgery.0266-43560,559
BRIT J PHARMACOLBritish journal of pharmacology.0007-11883,611
BRIT J PHILOS SCIThe British journal for the philosophy of science.0007-08820,786
BRIT J PLAST SURGBritish journal of plastic surgery.0007-12260,812
BRIT J PSYCHIATThe British journal of psychiatry0007-12504,421
BRIT J RADIOLThe British journal of radiology.0007-12851,089
BRIT J SPORT MEDBritish journal of sports medicine.0306-36741,253
BRIT MED BULLBritish medical bulletin.0007-14202,25
BRIT POULTRY SCIBritish poultry science.0007-16680,9
BRITTONIABrittonia.0007-196X0,349
BRYOLOGISTThe Bryologist.0007-27450,643
BURNSBurns : journal of the International Society for Burn Injuries.0305-41791,128
CA-CANCER J CLINCA: a cancer journal for clinicians.0007-923533,056
CALCIFIED TISSUE INTCalcified tissue international.0171-967X2,198
CAMB Q HEALTHC ETHICCambridge quarterly of healthcare ethics : CQ : the international journal of healthcare ethics committees.0963-18010,527
CAN ASSOC RADIOL JCanadian Association of Radiologists journal = Journal l'Association canadienne des radiologistes.0846-53710,376
CAN FAM PHYSICIANCanadian family physician Medecin de famille canadien.0008-350X0,365
CAN J ANAESTHCanadian journal of anaesthesia = Journal canadien d'anesthesie.0832-610X1,2
CAN J APPL PHYSIOLCanadian journal of applied physiology = Revue canadienne de physiologie appliquee.1066-78141,211
CAN J BOTCanadian journal of botany.0008-40260,948
CAN J CARDIOLThe Canadian journal of cardiology.0828-282X1,369
CAN J CHEMCanadian journal of chemistry.0008-40421,157
CAN J DIET PRACT RESCanadian journal of dietetic practice and research : a publication of Dietitians of Canada = Revue canadienne de la pratique et de la recherche en dietetique : une publication des Dietetistes du Canad1486-38470,361
CAN J EARTH SCICanadian journal of earth sciences.0008-40770,899
CAN J FISH AQUAT SCICanadian journal of fisheries and aquatic sciences. Journal canadien des sciences halieutiques et aquatiques.0706-652X2,432
CAN J FOREST RESCanadian journal of forest research. Journal canadien de la recherche forestiere.0045-50671,365
CAN J GASTROENTEROLCanadian journal of gastroenterology = Journal canadien de gastroenterologie.0835-79001,265
CAN J MICROBIOLCanadian journal of microbiology.0008-41661,094
CAN J NEUROL SCIThe Canadian journal of neurological sciences. Le journal canadien des sciences neurologiques.0317-16711,104
CAN J OPHTHALMOLCanadian journal of ophthalmology. Journal canadien d'ophtalmologie.0008-41820,414
CAN J PHYSCanadian journal of physics.0008-42040,777
CAN J PHYSIOL PHARMCanadian journal of physiology and pharmacology.0008-42121,357
CAN J PLANT PATHOLCanadian journal of plant pathology. Revue Canadienne de phytopathologie.0706-06611,047
CAN J PLANT SCICanadian journal of plant science. Revue canadienne de phytotechnie.0008-42200,454
CAN J PSYCHIATCanadian journal of psychiatry. Revue canadienne de psychiatrie.0706-74372,071
CAN J STATThe Canadian journal of statistics = Revue canadienne de statistique.0319-57240,354
CAN J SURGCanadian journal of surgery. Journal canadien de chirurgie.0008-428X0,627
CAN J VET RESCanadian journal of veterinary research = Revue canadienne de recherche veterinaire.0830-90001,101
CAN J ZOOLCanadian journal of zoology.0008-43011,115
CAN MED ASSOC JCMAJ : Canadian Medical Association journal = journal de l'Association medicale canadienne.0820-39464,783
CAN VET JThe Canadian veterinary journal. La revue veterinaire canadienne.0008-52860,472
CANCER BIOL THERCancer biology & therapy.1538-40473,024
CANCER BIOTHER RADIOCancer biotherapy & radiopharmaceuticals.1084-97851,841
CANCER CAUSE CONTROLCancer causes & control : CCC.0957-52432,726
CANCER CELLCancer cell.1535-610818,913
CANCER CHEMOTH PHARMCancer chemotherapy and pharmacology.0344-57042,046
CANCER DETECT PREVCancer detection and prevention.0361-090X1,18
CANCER EPIDEM BIOMARCancer epidemiology, biomarkers & prevention : a publication of the American Association for Cancer Research, cosponsored by the American Society of Preventive Oncology.1055-99654,72
CANCER GENE THERCancer gene therapy.0929-19033,688
CANCER GENET CYTOGENCancer genetics and cytogenetics.0165-46081,542
CANCER IMMUNOL IMMUNCancer immunology, immunotherapy : CII.0340-70043,13
CANCER INVESTCancer investigation.0735-79072,066
CANCER LETTCancer letters.0304-38352,614
CANCER METAST REVCancer metastasis reviews.0167-76591,982
CANCER NURSCancer nursing.0162-220X1,101
CANCER PRACTCancer practice.1065-47040,811
CANCER RESCancer research.0008-54728,649
CANCER TREAT REVCancer treatment reviews.0305-73722,969
CARBOHYD RESCarbohydrate research.0008-62151,533
CARCINOGENESISCarcinogenesis.0143-33344,663
CARDIOL YOUNGCardiology in the young.1047-95110,595
CARDIOVASC DRUG REVCardiovascular drug reviews.0897-59572,25
CARDIOVASC DRUG THERCardiovascular drugs and therapy / sponsored by the International Society of Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy.0920-32061,129
CARDIOVASC INTER RADCardiovascular and interventional radiology.0174-15511,207
CARDIOVASC PATHOLCardiovascular pathology : the official journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Pathology.1054-88071,963
CARDIOVASC RESCardiovascular research.0008-63635,164
CARDIOVASC SURGCardiovascular surgery (London, England)0967-21090,872
CATHETER CARDIO INTECatheterization and cardiovascular interventions : official journal of the Society for Cardiac Angiography & Interventions.1522-19461,519
CELLCell.0092-867426,626
CELL BIOCHEM BIOPHYSCell biochemistry and biophysics.1085-91953,185
CELL BIOL INTCell biology international.1065-69951,092
CELL BIOL TOXICOLCell biology and toxicology.0742-20911,58
CELL CALCIUMCell calcium.0143-41602,781
CELL COMMUN ADHESCell adhesion and communication.1061-53851,289
CELL DEATH DIFFERCell death and differentiation.1350-90477,008
CELL GROWTH DIFFERCell growth & differentiation : the molecular biology journal of the American Association for Cancer Research.1044-95234,384
CELL IMMUNOLCellular immunology.0008-87491,829
CELL MICROBIOLCellular microbiology.1462-58145,336
CELL MOL BIOLCellular and molecular biology (Noisy-le-Grand, France)0145-56801,153
CELL MOL BIOL LETTCellular & molecular biology letters.1425-81530,455
CELL MOL LIFE SCICellular and molecular life sciences : CMLS.1420-682X4,995
CELL MOL NEUROBIOLCellular and molecular neurobiology.0272-43401,464
CELL MOTIL CYTOSKELCell motility and the cytoskeleton.0886-15442,905
CELL PROLIFERATCell proliferation.0960-77221,529
CELL RESCell research.1001-06021,729
CELL SIGNALCellular signalling.0898-65685,185
CELL STRESS CHAPERONCell stress & chaperones.1355-81452,727
CELL TISSUE RESCell and tissue research.0302-766X2,991
CELL TRANSPLANTCell transplantation.0963-68972,327
CELLULOSECellulose (London, England)0969-02391,224
CEPHALALGIACephalalgia : an international journal of headache.0333-10242,985
CEREB CORTEXCerebral cortex (New York, N.Y. : 1991)1047-32115,626
CHAOSChaos (Woodbury, N.Y.)1054-15001,799
CHAOS SOLITON FRACTChaos, solitons, and fractals.0960-07791,064
CHEM BIOLChemistry & biology.1074-55216,129
CHEM BRITChemistry in Britain.0009-31060,332
CHEM COMMUNChemical communications (Cambridge, England)1359-73454,031
CHEM ENG NEWSChemical and engineering news.0009-23470,354
CHEM ERDE-GEOCHEMChemie der Erde : Beitrage zur chemischen Mineralogie, Petrographie und Geologie.0009-28190,286
CHEM GEOLChemical geology.0009-25412,33
CHEM IND-LONDONChemistry & industry.0009-30680,192
CHEM LETTChemistry letters.0366-70221,579
CHEM MATERChemistry of materials : a publication of the American Chemical Society.0897-47564,374
CHEM PAP-CHEM ZVESTIChemicke zvesti.0366-63520,226
CHEM PHARM BULLChemical & pharmaceutical bulletin.0009-23631,103
CHEM PHYSChemical physics.0301-01042,07
CHEM PHYS LETTChemical physics letters.0009-26142,438
CHEM PHYS LIPIDSChemistry and physics of lipids.0009-30841,519
CHEM RES TOXICOLChemical research in toxicology.0893-228X3,332
CHEM REVChemical reviews.0009-266521,036
CHEM SENSESChemical senses.0379-864X2,691
CHEM SOC REVChemical Society reviews.0306-00129,569
CHEMBIOCHEMChembiochem : a European journal of chemical biology.1439-42273,992
CHEM-BIOL INTERACTChemico-biological interactions.0009-27971,558
CHEM-EUR JChemistry (Weinheim an der Bergstrasse, Germany)0947-65394,353
CHEMOECOLOGYChemoecology.0937-74091,217
CHEMOSPHEREChemosphere.0045-65351,904
CHEMPHYSCHEMChemphyschem : a European journal of chemical physics and physical chemistry.1439-42353,316
CHESTChest.0012-36923,264
CHILD CARE HLTH DEVChild: care, health and development.0305-18620,614
CHILD NERV SYSTChild's nervous system : ChNS : official journal of the International Society for Pediatric Neurosurgery.0256-70400,896
CHILD NEUROPSYCHOLNeuropsychology, development, and cognition. Section C, Child neuropsychology : a journal on normal and abnormal development in childhood and adolescence.0929-70490,5
CHILD PSYCHIAT HUM DChild psychiatry and human development.0009-398X0,561
CHIMIAChimia.0009-42930,717
CHINESE J PHYSIOLThe Chinese journal of physiology.0304-49201,143
CHINESE MED J-PEKINGChinese medical journal.0366-69990,393
CHINESE SCI BULLChinese science bulletin = Kexue tongbao.1001-65380,593
CHIRALITYChirality.0899-00421,793
CHIRURGDer Chirurg0009-47220,709
CHROMOSOMAChromosoma.0009-59152,634
CHROMOSOME RESChromosome research : an international journal on the molecular, supramolecular and evolutionary aspects of chromosome biology.0967-38492,038
CHRONOBIOL INTChronobiology international.0742-05281,59
CIN-COMPUT INFORM NUComputers, informatics, nursing : CIN.1538-29310,217
CIRC JCirculation journal : official journal of the Japanese Circulation Society1346-98431,183
CIRC RESCirculation research.0009-733010,117
CIRCULATIONCirculation.0009-732211,164
CLADISTICSCladistics : the international journal of the Willi Hennig Society.0748-30073,5
CLAY CLAY MINERClays and clay minerals.0009-86040,978
CLAY MINERClay minerals.0009-85580,738
CLEFT PALATE-CRAN JThe Cleft palate-craniofacial journal : official publication of the American Cleft Palate-Craniofacial Association.1055-66560,888
CLEV CLIN J MEDCleveland Clinic journal of medicine.0891-11500,885
CLIMATIC CHANGEClimatic change.0165-00092,326
CLIN ANATClinical anatomy (New York, N.Y.)0897-38060,572
CLIN APPL THROMB-HEMClinical and applied thrombosis/hemostasis : official journal of the International Academy of Clinical and Applied Thrombosis/Hemostasis.1076-02961,154
CLIN AUTON RESClinical autonomic research : official journal of the Clinical Autonomic Research Society.0959-98511,237
CLIN BIOCHEMClinical biochemistry.0009-91201,825
CLIN BIOMECHClinical biomechanics (Bristol, Avon)0268-00331,176
CLIN CANCER RESClinical cancer research : an official journal of the American Association for Cancer Research.1078-04326,511
CLIN CARDIOLClinical cardiology.0160-92891,221
CLIN CHEMClinical chemistry.0009-91475,538
CLIN CHEM LAB MEDClinical chemistry and laboratory medicine : CCLM / FESCC.1434-66211,523
CLIN CHEST MEDClinics in chest medicine.0272-52311,308
CLIN CHIM ACTAClinica chimica acta0009-89811,633
CLIN DERMATOLClinics in dermatology.0738-081X0,647
CLIN DIAGN LAB IMMUNClinical and diagnostic laboratory immunology.1071-412X1,809
CLIN DYSMORPHOLClinical dysmorphology.0962-88270,649
CLIN ELECTROENCEPHALClinical EEG (electroencephalography).0009-91550,525
CLIN ENDOCRINOLClinical endocrinology.0300-06642,767
CLIN EXP ALLERGYClinical and experimental allergy : journal of the British Society for Allergy and Clinical Immunology.0954-78943,176
CLIN EXP DERMATOLClinical and experimental dermatology.0307-69381,223
CLIN EXP HYPERTENSClinical and experimental hypertension (New York, N.Y. : 1993)1064-19630,816
CLIN EXP IMMUNOLClinical and experimental immunology.0009-91042,347
CLIN EXP MEDClinical and experimental medicine.1591-88900,906
CLIN EXP METASTASClinical & experimental metastasis.0262-08981,944
CLIN EXP OPHTHALMOLClinical & experimental ophthalmology.1442-64041,151
CLIN EXP PHARMACOL PClinical and experimental pharmacology & physiology.0305-18701,744
CLIN EXP RHEUMATOLClinical and experimental rheumatology.0392-856X1,919
CLIN GENETClinical genetics.0009-91632,025
CLIN GERIATR MEDClinics in geriatric medicine.0749-06901,484
CLIN HEMORHEOL MICROClinical hemorheology and microcirculation.1386-02910,833
CLIN IMAGClinical imaging.0899-70710,658
CLIN IMMUNOLClinical immunology (Orlando, Fla.)1521-66162,915
CLIN INFECT DISClinical infectious diseases : an official publication of the Infectious Diseases Society of America.1058-48385,393
CLIN INVEST MEDClinical and investigative medicine. Medecine clinique et experimentale.0147-958X1,4
CLIN J PAINThe Clinical journal of pain.0749-80472,08
CLIN J SPORT MEDClinical journal of sport medicine : official journal of the Canadian Academy of Sport Medicine.1050-642X1,784
CLIN LAB HAEMATOLClinical and laboratory haematology.0141-98540,612
CLIN LAB MEDClinics in laboratory medicine.0272-27120,854
CLIN LYMPHOMAClinical lymphoma.1526-96552,184
CLIN MEDClinical medicine (London, England)1470-21181,236
CLIN MICROBIOL INFECClinical microbiology and infection : the official publication of the European Society of Clinical Microbiology and Infectious Diseases.1198-743X2,238
CLIN MICROBIOL REVClinical microbiology reviews.0893-851211,53
CLIN NEPHROLClinical nephrology.0301-04301,341
CLIN NEUROL NEUROSURClinical neurology and neurosurgery.0303-84670,771
CLIN NEUROPATHOLClinical neuropathology.0722-50911,051
CLIN NEUROPHARMACOLClinical neuropharmacology.0362-56641,906
CLIN NEUROPHYSIOLClinical neurophysiology : official journal of the International Federation of Clinical Neurophysiology.1388-24572,485
CLIN NEUROPSYCHOLThe Clinical neuropsychologist.0920-16370,956
CLIN NUCL MEDClinical nuclear medicine.0363-97620,737
CLIN NUTRClinical nutrition (Edinburgh, Lothian)0261-56141,185
CLIN OBSTET GYNECOLClinical obstetrics and gynecology.0009-92010,848
CLIN ONCOL-UKClinical oncology (Royal College of Radiologists (Great Britain))0936-65550,923
CLIN ORAL IMPLAN RESClinical oral implants research.0905-71611,922
CLIN ORTHOP RELAT RClinical orthopaedics and related research.0009-921X1,357
CLIN OTOLARYNGOL ALLClinical otolaryngology and allied sciences.0307-77720,665
CLIN PEDIATRClinical pediatrics.0009-92280,517
CLIN PERINATOLClinics in perinatology.0095-51081,181
CLIN PHARMACOKINETClinical pharmacokinetics.0312-59633,899
CLIN PHARMACOL THERClinical pharmacology and therapeutics.0009-92366,141
CLIN PHYSIOLClinical physiology (Oxford, England)0144-59791,384
CLIN PHYSIOL FUNCT IClinical physiology and functional imaging.1475-09610,758
CLIN PLAST SURGClinics in plastic surgery.0094-12980,526
CLIN RADIOLClinical radiology.0009-92601,27
CLIN REHABILClinical rehabilitation.0269-21551,017
CLIN REV ALLERG IMMUClinical reviews in allergy & immunology.1080-05491,173
CLIN RHEUMATOLClinical rheumatology.0770-31980,85
CLIN SCIClinical science (London, England : 1979)0143-52212,117
CLIN SPORT MEDClinics in sports medicine.0278-59191,121
CLIN TECH SMALL AN PClinical techniques in small animal practice.1096-28670,167
CLIN THERClinical therapeutics.0149-29182,67
CLIN TRANSPLANTClinical transplantation.0902-00631,582
CNS DRUG REVCNS drug reviews.1080-563X2,61
CNS DRUGSCNS drugs.1172-70473,804
COAST MANAGECoastal management : an international journal of marine environment, resources, law, and society.0892-07530,636
COGNITIVE BRAIN RESBrain research. Cognitive brain research.0926-64102,865
COGNITIVE PSYCHOLCognitive psychology.0010-02853,684
COLD SPRING HARB SYMCold Spring Harbor symposia on quantitative biology.0091-74510,699
COLEOPTS BULLThe Coleopterists' bulletin.0010-065X0,24
COLLECT CZECH CHEM CCollection of Czechoslovak chemical contributions.0010-07651,041
COLLOID SURFACE BColloids and surfaces. B, Biointerfaces.0927-77651,586
COMB CHEM HIGH T SCRCombinatorial chemistry & high throughput screening.1386-20732,534
COMMUN ACMCommunications of the ACM.0001-07821,546
COMMUN SOIL SCI PLANCommunications in soil science and plant analysis.0010-36240,366
COMMUNITY DENT ORALCommunity dentistry and oral epidemiology.0301-56611,1
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS AComparative biochemistry and physiology. Part A, Molecular & integrative physiology.1095-64331,556
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS BComparative biochemistry and physiology. Part B, Biochemistry & molecular biology.1096-49591,579
COMP BIOCHEM PHYS CComparative biochemistry and physiology. Toxicology & pharmacology : CBP.1532-04561,496
COMP IMMUNOL MICROBComparative immunology, microbiology and infectious diseases.0147-95710,774
COMP PARASITOLComparative parasitology.1525-26470,575
COMPARATIVE MEDComparative medicine.1532-08200,833
COMPLEMENT THER MEDComplementary therapies in medicine.0965-22991,194
COMPR PSYCHIATComprehensive psychiatry.0010-440X1,606
COMPUT BIOL CHEMComputational biology and chemistry.1476-9271-
COMPUT BIOL MEDComputers in biology and medicine.0010-48250,973
COMPUT CHEMComputers & chemistry.0097-84851,233
COMPUT GEOSCI-UKComputers & geosciences.0098-30040,709
COMPUT GRAPH-UKComputers & graphics.0097-84930,545
COMPUT HUMANITIESComputers and the humanities.0010-48170,279
COMPUT MATH APPLComputers & mathematics with applications (Oxford, England : 1987)0898-12210,498
COMPUT MED IMAG GRAPComputerized medical imaging and graphics : the official journal of the Computerized Medical Imaging Society.0895-61111,158
COMPUT METH PROG BIOComputer methods and programs in biomedicine.0169-26070,724
COMPUT PHYS COMMUNComputer physics communications.0010-46551,17
COMPUT VIS IMAGE UNDComputer vision and image understanding : CVIU.1077-31421,894
CONDORThe Condor.0010-54221,225
CONNECT TISSUE RESConnective tissue research.0300-82070,86
CONSERV BIOLConservation biology : the journal of the Society for Conservation Biology.0888-88923,279
CONTACT DERMATITISContact dermatitis.0105-18731,095
CONTEMP TOP LAB ANIMContemporary topics in laboratory animal science / American Association for Laboratory Animal Science.1060-05580,724
CONTRACEPTIONContraception.0010-78241,571
CONTRIB MINERAL PETRContributions to mineralogy and petrology. Beitrage zur Mineralogie und Petrologie.0010-79992,831
CONTROL CLIN TRIALSControlled clinical trials.0197-24561,869
CONTROL ENG PRACTControl engineering practice.0967-06610,536
COPEIACopeia.0045-85110,748
CORNEACornea.0277-37401,517
CORONARY ARTERY DISCoronary artery disease.0954-69281,303
CORTEXCortex0010-94522
CR ACAD SCI III-VIEComptes rendus de l'Academie des sciences. Serie III, Sciences de la vie.0764-44691,073
CR BIOLComptes rendus biologies.1631-06910,481
CRANIOCranio : the journal of craniomandibular practice.0886-96340,375
CRIT CARECritical care (London, England)1466-609X1,911
CRIT CARE CLINCritical care clinics.0749-07041,485
CRIT CARE MEDCritical care medicine.0090-34934,195
CRIT REV BIOCHEM MOLCritical reviews in biochemistry and molecular biology.1040-92385,318
CRIT REV BIOTECHNOLCritical reviews in biotechnology.0738-85512,409
CRIT REV CL LAB SCICritical reviews in clinical laboratory sciences.1040-83633,136
CRIT REV EUKAR GENECritical reviews in eukaryotic gene expression.1045-44032,576
CRIT REV FOOD SCICritical reviews in food science and nutrition.1040-83981,352
CRIT REV IMMUNOLCritical reviews in immunology.1040-84013,113
CRIT REV MICROBIOLCritical reviews in microbiology.1040-841X1,8
CRIT REV ONCOL HEMATCritical reviews in oncology/hematology.1040-84282,979
CRIT REV ORAL BIOL MCritical reviews in oral biology and medicine : an official publication of the American Association of Oral Biologists.1045-44112,612
CRIT REV PLANT SCICritical reviews in plant sciences.0735-26893,641
CRIT REV THER DRUGCritical reviews in therapeutic drug carrier systems.0743-48632,966
CRIT REV TOXICOLCritical reviews in toxicology.1040-84442,471
CROAT MED JCroatian medical journal.0353-95040,943
CROP PROTCrop protection (Guildford, Surrey)0261-21940,764
CROP SCICrop science.0011-183X0,828
CRUSTACEANACrustaceana.0011-216X0,387
CRYOBIOLOGYCryobiology.0011-22401,445
CRYOLETTERSCryo letters.0143-20440,775
CRYPTOGAMIE ALGOLCryptogamie. Algologie.0181-15681,044
CRYPTOGAMIE MYCOLCryptogamie. Mycologie.0181-15840,286
CURR BIOLCurrent biology : CB.0960-982211,91
CURR CONTR TRIALS CCurrent controlled trials in cardiovascular medicine.1468-66943,125
CURR DRUG METABCurrent drug metabolism.1389-20024,737
CURR DRUG TARGETSCurrent drug targets.1389-45013,71
CURR EYE RESCurrent eye research.0271-36831,113
CURR GENETCurrent genetics.0172-80832,168
CURR HIV RESCurrent HIV research.1570-162X-
CURR MED CHEMCurrent medicinal chemistry.0929-86734,409
CURR MED RES OPINCurrent medical research and opinion.0300-79952,727
CURR MICROBIOLCurrent microbiology.0343-86511,125
CURR OPIN BIOTECHCurrent opinion in biotechnology.0958-16696,86
CURR OPIN CARDIOLCurrent opinion in cardiology.0268-47052,15
CURR OPIN CELL BIOLCurrent opinion in cell biology.0955-067418,176
CURR OPIN CHEM BIOLCurrent opinion in chemical biology.1367-59317,76
CURR OPIN CLIN NUTRCurrent opinion in clinical nutrition and metabolic care.1363-19502,353
CURR OPIN GASTROENCurrent opinion in gastroenterology.0267-13790,598
CURR OPIN GENET DEVCurrent opinion in genetics & development.0959-437X13,143
CURR OPIN HEMATOLCurrent opinion in hematology.1065-62514,449
CURR OPIN IMMUNOLCurrent opinion in immunology.0952-791512,118
CURR OPIN INFECT DISCurrent opinion in infectious diseases.0951-73752,674
CURR OPIN LIPIDOLCurrent opinion in lipidology.0957-96726,966
CURR OPIN MICROBIOLCurrent opinion in microbiology.1369-52746,869
CURR OPIN MOL THERCurrent opinion in molecular therapeutics.1464-84313,049
CURR OPIN NEPHROL HYCurrent opinion in nephrology and hypertension.1062-48213,976
CURR OPIN NEUROBIOLCurrent opinion in neurobiology.0959-43889,727
CURR OPIN NEUROLCurrent opinion in neurology.1350-75403,92
CURR OPIN OBSTET GYNCurrent opinion in obstetrics & gynecology.1040-872X1,594
CURR OPIN ONCOLCurrent opinion in oncology.1040-87464,544
CURR OPIN PEDIATRCurrent opinion in pediatrics.1040-87031,366
CURR OPIN PLANT BIOLCurrent opinion in plant biology.1369-52668,945
CURR OPIN RHEUMATOLCurrent opinion in rheumatology.1040-87113,15
CURR OPIN STRUC BIOLCurrent opinion in structural biology.0959-440X8,686
CURR ORTHOPAEDCurrent orthopaedics.0268-08900,074
CURR PHARM DESIGNCurrent pharmaceutical design.1381-61285,55
CURR PROB CANCERCurrent problems in cancer.0147-02722,333
CURR PROB CARDIOLOGYCurrent problems in cardiology.0146-28060,917
CURR PROB SURGCurrent problems in surgery.0011-38401,458
CURR PROTEIN PEPT SCCurrent protein & peptide science.1389-20371,794
CURR SCI INDIACurrent science.0011-38910,694
CURR THER RES CLIN ECurrent therapeutic research, clinical and experimental.0011-393X0,636
CURR TOP DEV BIOLCurrent topics in developmental biology.0070-21539,091
CURR TOP MICROBIOLCurrent topics in microbiology and immunology.0070-217X2,977
CUTISCutis0011-41620,695
CYTOBIOSCytobios.0011-45290,486
CYTOKINECytokine.1043-46662,183
CYTOKINE GROWTH F RCytokine & growth factor reviews.1359-61019,6
CYTOKINES CELL MOL TCytokines, cellular & molecular therapy.1368-47360,278
CYTOM PART ACytometry : the journal of the Society for Analytical Cytology.0196-4763-
CYTOPATHOLOGYCytopathology : official journal of the British Society for Clinical Cytology.0956-55071,011
CYTOTECHNOLOGYCytotechnology.0920-90690,347
CYTOTHERAPYCytotherapy.1465-32490,832
DAN MED BULLDanish medical bulletin.0907-89160,447
DEEP-SEA RES PT IDeep-sea research. Part I, Oceanographic research papers.0967-06372,304
DEEP-SEA RES PT IIDeep-sea research. Part II, Topical studies in oceanography.0967-06451,182
DEFENCE SCI JDefence science journal.0011-748X0,084
DENT MATERDental materials : official publication of the Academy of Dental Materials.0109-56412,064
DENT TRAUMATOLDental traumatology : official publication of International Association for Dental Traumatology.1600-44690,918
DENTOMAXILLOFAC RADDento maxillo facial radiology.0250-832X0,669
DEPRESS ANXIETYDepression and anxiety.1091-42691,739
DERMATOL CLINDermatologic clinics.0733-86351,654
DERMATOL SURGDermatologic surgery : official publication for American Society for Dermatologic Surgery [et al.].1076-05121,806
DEUT LEBENSM-RUNDSCHDeutsche Lebensmittel-Rundschau : Zeitschrift fur Lebensmittelkunde und Lebensmittelrecht.0012-04130,327
DEUT MED WOCHENSCHRDeutsche medizinische Wochenschrift.0012-04720,678
DEUT TIERARZTL WOCHDTW. Deutsche tierarztliche Wochenschrift.0341-65930,413
DEUT Z SPORTMEDDeutsche Zeitschrift fur Sportmedizin.0344-59250,2
DEV BIOLDevelopmental biology.0012-16065,351
DEV BRAIN RESBrain research. Developmental brain research.0165-38061,914
DEV CELLDevelopmental cell.1534-580714,807
DEV COMP IMMUNOLDevelopmental and comparative immunology.0145-305X2,39
DEV DYNAMDevelopmental dynamics : an official publication of the American Association of Anatomists.1058-83883,16
DEV GENES EVOLDevelopment genes and evolution.0949-944X2,266
DEV GROWTH DIFFERDevelopment, growth & differentiation.0012-15921,57
DEV MED CHILD NEUROLDevelopmental medicine and child neurology.0012-16221,898
DEV NEUROPSYCHOLDevelopmental neuropsychology.8756-56411,672
DEVELOPMENTDevelopment (Cambridge, England)0950-19917,663
DIABETESDiabetes.0012-17978,298
DIABETES CAREDiabetes care.0149-59927,501
DIABETES EDUCATORThe Diabetes educator.0145-72170,402
DIABETES METABDiabetes & metabolism.1262-36361,1
DIABETES NUTR METABDiabetes, nutrition & metabolism.0394-34020,647
DIABETES OBES METABDiabetes, obesity & metabolism.1462-89021,528
DIABETES RES CLIN PRDiabetes research and clinical practice.0168-82271,68
DIABETIC MEDDiabetic medicine : a journal of the British Diabetic Association.0742-30712,235
DIABETOLOGIADiabetologia.0012-186X5,689
DIAGN CYTOPATHOLDiagnostic cytopathology.8755-10391,092
DIAGN MICR INFEC DISDiagnostic microbiology and infectious disease.0732-88932,032
DIAGN MOL PATHOLDiagnostic molecular pathology : the American journal of surgical pathology, part B.1052-95512,145
DIALYSIS TRANSPLANTDialysis & transplantation.0090-29340,407
DIATOM RESDiatom research : the journal of the International Society for Diatom Research.0269-249X0,675
DIFFERENTIATIONDifferentiation0301-46813,858
DIGEST DIS SCIDigestive diseases and sciences.0163-21161,387
DIGEST LIVER DISDigestive and liver disease : official journal of the Italian Society of Gastroenterology and the Italian Association for the Study of the Liver.1590-86581,463
DIS AQUAT ORGANDiseases of aquatic organisms.0177-51031,263
DIS COLON RECTUMDiseases of the colon and rectum.0012-37062,343
DIS ESOPHAGUSDiseases of the esophagus : official journal of the International Society for Diseases of the Esophagus / I.S.D.E.1120-86940,809
DIS MARKERSDisease markers.0278-02402,379
DISCOV INNOVATDiscovery and innovation.1015-079X0,013
DISPLAYSDisplays.0141-93820,618
DM-DIS MONDisease-a-month : DM.0011-50290,405
DNA CELL BIOLDNA and cell biology.1044-54982,006
DNA REPAIRDNA repair.1568-78643,277
DNA RESDNA research : an international journal for rapid publication of reports on genes and genomes.1340-28385,59
DNA SEQUENCEDNA sequence : the journal of DNA sequencing and mapping.1042-51790,369
DOMEST ANIM ENDOCRINDomestic animal endocrinology.0739-72402,718
DRUG AGINGDrugs & aging.1170-229X2,799
DRUG ALCOHOL DEPENDrug and alcohol dependence.0376-87162,903
DRUG CHEM TOXICOLDrug and chemical toxicology.0148-05450,525
DRUG DELIVDrug delivery.1071-75441,191
DRUG DEV IND PHARMDrug development and industrial pharmacy.0363-90450,661
DRUG DEVELOP RESDrug development research.0272-43911,151
DRUG DISCOV TODAYDrug discovery today.1359-64464,943
DRUG EXP CLIN RESDrugs under experimental and clinical research.0378-65010,6
DRUG INF JDrug information journal.0092-86150,457
DRUG METAB DISPOSDrug metabolism and disposition: the biological fate of chemicals.0090-95563,652
DRUG METAB REVDrug metabolism reviews.0360-25324,537
DRUG NEWS PERSPECTDrug news & perspectives.0214-09340,412
DRUG RESIST UPDATEDrug resistance updates : reviews and commentaries in antimicrobial and anticancer chemotherapy.1368-76464,279
DRUG SAFETYDrug safety : an international journal of medical toxicology and drug experience.0114-59162,971
DRUGSDrugs.0012-66674,611
DRUGS TODAYMedicamentos de actualidad. Drugs of today.0025-76560,525
DYSPHAGIADysphagia.0179-051X1,091
AbbreviationJournal TitleISSNIF 2003
EAR HEARINGEar and hearing.0196-02021,45
EARLY HUM DEVEarly human development.0378-37821,092
EARTH MOON PLANETSEarth, moon, and planets.0167-92950,418
EARTH PLANET SC LETTEarth and planetary science letters.0012-821X3,528
ECHOCARDIOGR-J CARDEchocardiography (Mount Kisco, N.Y.)0742-28220,778
ECOL APPLEcological applications : a publication of the Ecological Society of America.1051-07612,852
ECOL ECONEcological economics : the journal of the International Society for Ecological Economics.0921-80091,23
ECOL ENGEcological engineering.0925-85741,058
ECOL FOOD NUTREcology of food and nutrition.0367-02440,15
ECOL LETTEcology letters.1461-023X4,211
ECOL MODELEcological modelling.0304-38001,561
ECOL MONOGREcological monographs.0012-96154,793
ECOLOGYEcology.0012-96583,701
ECON BOTEconomic botany.0013-00010,571
ECON GEOL BULL SOCEconomic geology and the bulletin of the Society of Economic Geologists.0361-01281,448
ECONOMETRICAEconometrica : journal of the Econometric Society.0012-96822,215
ECOTOX ENVIRON SAFEEcotoxicology and environmental safety.0147-65130,983
ECOTOXICOLOGYEcotoxicology (London, England)0963-92921,468
EDUC PSYCHOL MEASEducational and psychological measurement.0013-16440,815
ELECTROCHIM ACTAElectrochimica acta.0013-46861,996
ELECTROPHORESISElectrophoresis.0173-08354,04
EMBO JThe EMBO journal.0261-418910,456
EMBO REPEMBO reports.1469-221X7,39
EMERG INFECT DISEmerging infectious diseases.1080-60405,34
EMERG MED CLIN N AMEmergency medicine clinics of North America.0733-86270,676
EMERG MED JEmergency medicine journal : EMJ.1472-02050,633
ENANTIOMEREnantiomer.1024-24300,782
ENCEPHALEL'Encephale.0013-70060,497
ENDEAVOUREndeavour.0160-93270,024
ENDOCR PATHOLEndocrine pathology.1046-39760,914
ENDOCR RESEndocrine research.0743-58000,662
ENDOCR REVEndocrine reviews.0163-769X17,324
ENDOCRIN METAB CLINEndocrinology and metabolism clinics of North America.0889-85292,743
ENDOCRINEEndocrine.0969-711X1,608
ENDOCRINOLOGISTThe Endocrinologist.1051-21440,434
ENDOCRINOLOGYEndocrinology.0013-72275,063
ENDOCR-RELAT CANCEREndocrine-related cancer.1351-00888,894
ENDOSCOPYEndoscopy.0013-726X3,227
ENDOTHELIUM-J ENDOTHEndothelium : journal of endothelial cell research.1062-33291,51
ENERG FUELEnergy & fuels : an American Chemical Society journal.0887-06241,303
ENERG POLICYEnergy policy.0301-42150,714
ENFERM INFEC MICR CLEnfermedades infecciosas y microbiologia clinica.0213-005X0,869
ENTOMOL EXP APPLEntomologia experimentalis et applicata.0013-87030,85
ENTOMOL NEWSEntomological news.0013-872X0,224
ENVIRON CONSERVEnvironmental conservation.0376-89291,458
ENVIRON ENTOMOLEnvironmental entomology.0046-225X0,824
ENVIRON EXP BOTEnvironmental and experimental botany.0098-84721,632
ENVIRON GEOCHEM HLTHEnvironmental geochemistry and health.0269-40420,565
ENVIRON HEALTH PERSPEnvironmental health perspectives.0091-67653,038
ENVIRON INTEnvironment international.0160-41201,226
ENVIRON MANAGEEnvironmental management.0364-152X0,875
ENVIRON MICROBIOLEnvironmental microbiology.1462-29123,699
ENVIRON MOL MUTAGENEnvironmental and molecular mutagenesis.0893-66922
ENVIRON MONIT ASSESSEnvironmental monitoring and assessment.0167-63690,651
ENVIRON POLLUTEnvironmental pollution (Barking, Essex : 1987)0269-74912,002
ENVIRON RESEnvironmental research.0013-93511,452
ENVIRON SCI POLLUT REnvironmental science and pollution research international.0944-13441,216
ENVIRON SCI TECHNOLEnvironmental science & technology.0013-936X3,592
ENVIRON TECHNOLEnvironmental technology.0959-33300,563
ENVIRON TOXICOL CHEMEnvironmental toxicology and chemistry / SETAC.0730-72682,429
ENVIRON TOXICOL PHAREnvironmental toxicology and pharmacology.1382-66891,28
ENVIRONMENTEnvironment.0013-91570,508
ENZYME MICROB TECHEnzyme and microbial technology.0141-02291,501
EPIDEMIOL INFECTEpidemiology and infection.0950-26881,509
EPIDEMIOL REVEpidemiologic reviews.0193-936X3,306
EPIDEMIOLOGYEpidemiology (Cambridge, Mass.)1044-39834,22
EPILEPSIAEpilepsia.0013-95803,549
EPILEPSY RESEpilepsy research.0920-12112,43
EQUINE VET JEquine veterinary journal.0425-16441,496
ERGONOMICSErgonomics.0014-01390,853
ESA BULL-EUR SPACEESA bulletin. Bulletin ASE. European Space Agency.0376-42653,683
ESSAYS BIOCHEMEssays in biochemistry.0071-13652,208
ETHNIC HEALTHEthnicity & health.1355-78580,744
ETHOLOGYEthology : formerly Zeitschrift fur Tierpsychologie.0179-16131,584
EUKARYOT CELLEukaryotic cell.1535-97783,267
EUPHYTICAEuphytica0014-23360,705
EUR ARCH OTO-RHINO-LEuropean archives of oto-rhino-laryngology : official journal of the European Federation of Oto-Rhino-Laryngological Societies (EUFOS) : affiliated with the German Society for Oto-Rhino-Laryngology -0937-44770,679
EUR ARCH PSY CLIN NEuropean archives of psychiatry and clinical neuroscience.0940-13342,305
EUR BIOPHYS J BIOPHYEuropean biophysics journal : EBJ.0175-75711,769
EUR FOOD RES TECHNOLEuropean food research and technology = Zeitschrift fur Lebensmittel-Untersuchung und -Forschung. A.1438-23771,22
EUR HEART JEuropean heart journal.0195-668X5,997
EUR HEART J SUPPLEuropean heart journal supplements : journal of the European Society of Cardiology.1520-765X1,075
EUR J ANAESTHEuropean journal of anaesthesiology.0265-02151,217
EUR J APPL PHYSIOLEuropean journal of applied physiology.1439-63191,493
EUR J BIOCHEMEuropean journal of biochemistry / FEBS.0014-29563,001
EUR J CANCEREuropean journal of cancer (Oxford, England : 1990)0959-80493,694
EUR J CANCER CAREEuropean journal of cancer care.0961-54230,606
EUR J CANCER PREVEuropean journal of cancer prevention : the official journal of the European Cancer Prevention Organisation (ECP).0959-82781,673
EUR J CARDIO-THORACEuropean journal of cardio-thoracic surgery : official journal of the European Association for Cardio-thoracic Surgery.1010-79401,465
EUR J CARDIOV PREV REuropean journal of cardiovascular prevention and rehabilitation : official journal of the European Society of Cardiology, Working Groups on Epidemiology & Prevention and Cardiac Rehabilitation and Ex1741-8267-
EUR J CELL BIOLEuropean journal of cell biology.0171-93352,185
EUR J CLIN INVESTEuropean journal of clinical investigation.0014-29722,346
EUR J CLIN MICROBIOLEuropean journal of clinical microbiology & infectious diseases : official publication of the European Society of Clinical Microbiology.0934-97231,477
EUR J CLIN NUTREuropean journal of clinical nutrition.0954-30071,864
EUR J CLIN PHARMACOLEuropean journal of clinical pharmacology.0031-69701,972
EUR J CONTRACEP REPRThe European journal of contraception & reproductive health care : the official journal of the European Society of Contraception.1362-51870,571
EUR J ENDOCRINOLEuropean journal of endocrinology / European Federation of Endocrine Societies.0804-46432,941
EUR J ENTOMOLEuropean journal of entomology.1210-57590,741
EUR J EPIDEMIOLEuropean journal of epidemiology.0393-29900,972
EUR J GASTROEN HEPATEuropean journal of gastroenterology & hepatology.0954-691X1,578
EUR J GYNAECOL ONCOLEuropean journal of gynaecological oncology.0392-29360,547
EUR J HAEMATOLEuropean journal of haematology.0902-44411,714
EUR J HEART FAILEuropean journal of heart failure : journal of the Working Group on Heart Failure of the European Society of Cardiology.1388-98422,938
EUR J HISTOCHEMEuropean journal of histochemistry : EJH.1121-760X1,041
EUR J HUM GENETEuropean journal of human genetics : EJHG.1018-48133,669
EUR J IMMUNOGENETEuropean journal of immunogenetics : official journal of the British Society for Histocompatibility and Immunogenetics.0960-74201,009
EUR J IMMUNOLEuropean journal of immunology.0014-29804,536
EUR J MASS SPECTROMEuropean journal of mass spectrometry (Chichester, England)1469-06671,107
EUR J MED CHEMEuropean journal of medicinal chemistry.0223-52341,681
EUR J MED RESEuropean journal of medical research.0949-23211,1
EUR J NEUROLEuropean journal of neurology : the official journal of the European Federation of Neurological Societies.1351-51012
EUR J NEUROSCIThe European journal of neuroscience.0953-816X3,872
EUR J NUCL MED MOL IEuropean journal of nuclear medicine and molecular imaging.1619-70703,324
EUR J NUTREuropean journal of nutrition.1436-62071,684
EUR J OBSTET GYN R BEuropean journal of obstetrics, gynecology, and reproductive biology.0301-21151,002
EUR J OPER RESEuropean journal of operational research.0377-22170,605
EUR J OPHTHALMOLEuropean journal of ophthalmology.1120-67210,519
EUR J ORAL SCIEuropean journal of oral sciences.0909-88361,248
EUR J ORTHODONTEuropean journal of orthodontics.0141-53870,656
EUR J PAINEuropean journal of pain (London, England)1090-38011,77
EUR J PEDIATREuropean journal of pediatrics.0340-61991,157
EUR J PEDIATR SURGEuropean journal of pediatric surgery : official journal of Austrian Association of Pediatric Surgery ... [et al] = Zeitschrift fur Kinderchirurgie.0939-72480,516
EUR J PHARM BIOPHARMEuropean journal of pharmaceutics and biopharmaceutics : official journal of Arbeitsgemeinschaft fur Pharmazeutische Verfahrenstechnik e.V.0939-64111,393
EUR J PHARM SCIEuropean journal of pharmaceutical sciences : official journal of the European Federation for Pharmaceutical Sciences.0928-09872,248
EUR J PHARMACOLEuropean journal of pharmacology.0014-29992,352
EUR J PHYCOLEuropean journal of phycology.0967-02621,446
EUR J PLANT PATHOLEuropean journal of plant pathology / European Foundation for Plant Pathology.0929-18731,259
EUR J PROTISTOLEuropean journal of protistology.0932-47391,08
EUR J PUBLIC HEALTHEuropean journal of public health.1101-12621,281
EUR J RADIOLEuropean journal of radiology.0720-048X1,06
EUR J SURGThe European journal of surgery = Acta chirurgica.1102-41510,516
EUR J SURG ONCOLEuropean journal of surgical oncology : the journal of the European Society of Surgical Oncology and the British Association of Surgical Oncology.0748-79831,865
EUR J VASC ENDOVASCEuropean journal of vascular and endovascular surgery : the official journal of the European Society for Vascular Surgery.1078-58841,774
EUR NEUROPSYCHOPHARMEuropean neuropsychopharmacology : the journal of the European College of Neuropsychopharmacology.0924-977X2,842
EUR PHYS J EThe European physical journal. E, Soft matter.1292-89412,445
EUR PSYCHIATEuropean psychiatry : the journal of the Association of European Psychiatrists.0924-93381,329
EUR RADIOLEuropean radiology.0938-79941,969
EUR RESPIR JThe European respiratory journal : official journal of the European Society for Clinical Respiratory Physiology.0903-19362,999
EUR SPINE JEuropean spine journal : official publication of the European Spine Society, the European Spinal Deformity Society, and the European Section of the Cervical Spine Research Society.0940-67191,527
EUR UROLEuropean urology.0302-28382,247
EUROPACEEuropace : European pacing, arrhythmias, and cardiac electrophysiology : journal of the working groups on cardiac pacing, arrhythmias, and cardiac cellular electrophysiology of the European Society of1099-51291,089
EUROPHYS LETTEurophysics letters.0295-50752,075
EVAL HEALTH PROFEvaluation & the health professions.0163-27870,981
EVOL COMPUTEvolutionary computation.1063-65602,395
EVOL DEVEvolution & development.1520-541X3,247
EVOL ECOL RESEvolutionary ecology research.1522-06131,587
EVOL HUM BEHAVEvolution and human behavior : official journal of the Human Behavior and Evolution Society.1090-51382,222
EVOLUTIONEvolution0014-38203,833
EXERC IMMUNOL REVExercise immunology review.1077-55524,667
EXP AGING RESExperimental aging research.0361-073X0,704
EXP ANIM TOKYOExperimental animals / Japanese Association for Laboratory Animal Science.1341-13570,496
EXP APPL ACAROLExperimental & applied acarology.0168-81620,497
EXP BIOL MEDExperimental biology and medicine (Maywood, N.J.)1535-37022,46
EXP BRAIN RESExperimental brain research. Experimentelle Hirnforschung. Experimentation cerebrale.0014-48192,302
EXP CELL RESExperimental cell research.0014-48273,949
EXP CLIN PSYCHOPHARMExperimental and clinical psychopharmacology.1064-12971,559
EXP DERMATOLExperimental dermatology.0906-67052,04
EXP EYE RESExperimental eye research.0014-48352,611
EXP GERONTOLExperimental gerontology.0531-55652,857
EXP HEMATOLExperimental hematology.0301-472X4,012
EXP LUNG RESExperimental lung research.0190-21481,345
EXP MOL MEDExperimental & molecular medicine.1226-36131,373
EXP MOL PATHOLExperimental and molecular pathology.0014-48001,727
EXP NEUROLExperimental neurology.0014-48863,676
EXP ONCOLEksperimental'naia onkologiia.0204-35640,165
EXP PARASITOLExperimental parasitology.0014-48941,119
EXP PHYSIOLExperimental physiology.0958-06701,22
EXP TOXICOL PATHOLExperimental and toxicologic pathology : official journal of the Gesellschaft fur Toxikologische Pathologie.0940-29931,018
EXPERT OPIN BIOL THExpert opinion on biological therapy.1471-25982,779
EXPERT OPIN INV DRUGExpert opinion on investigational drugs.1354-37843,117
EXTREMOPHILESExtremophiles : life under extreme conditions.1431-06511,955
EYEEye (London, England)0950-222X1,308
FAM MEDFamily medicine.0742-32251,025
FAM PRACTFamily practice.0263-21361,023
FASEB JThe FASEB journal : official publication of the Federation of American Societies for Experimental Biology.0892-66387,172
FEBS LETTFEBS letters.0014-57933,609
FEMS IMMUNOL MED MICFEMS immunology and medical microbiology.0928-82441,789
FEMS MICROBIOL ECOLFEMS microbiology ecology.0168-64962,947
FEMS MICROBIOL LETTFEMS microbiology letters.0378-10971,932
FEMS MICROBIOL REVFEMS microbiology reviews.0168-644510,16
FERTIL STERILFertility and sterility.0015-02823,483
FIBRINOLYSIS PROTEOLFibrinolysis.0268-94990,5
FIELD CROP RESField crops research.0378-42901,027
FIRE TECHNOLFire technology.0015-26840,071
FISH B-NOAAFishery bulletin (Washington, D.C. : 1971)0090-06560,681
FISH PHYSIOL BIOCHEMFish physiology and biochemistry.0920-17420,778
FISH RESFisheries research.0165-78360,956
FISH SHELLFISH IMMUNFish & shellfish immunology.1050-46481,57
FISHERIES MANAG ECOLFisheries management and ecology.0969-997X0,475
FITOTERAPIAFitoterapia.0367-326X0,848
FLA ENTOMOLThe Florida entomologist.0015-40400,491
FOLIA BIOL-KRAKOWFolia biologica.0015-54970,286
FOLIA BIOL-PRAGUEFolia biologica.0015-55000,527
FOLIA HISTOCHEM CYTOFolia histochemica et cytobiologica / Polish Academy of Sciences, Polish Histochemical and Cytochemical Society.0239-85080,475
FOLIA MICROBIOLFolia microbiologica.0015-56320,857
FOLIA NEUROPATHOLFolia neuropathologica / Association of Polish Neuropathologists and Medical Research Centre, Polish Academy of Sciences.1641-46400,521
FOLIA PARASITFolia parasitologica.0015-56830,469
FOLIA ZOOLFolia zoologica.0139-78930,494
FOOD ADDIT CONTAMFood additives and contaminants.0265-203X1,462
FOOD BIOTECHNOLFood biotechnology.0890-54360,4
FOOD CHEM TOXICOLFood and chemical toxicology : an international journal published for the British Industrial Biological Research Association.0278-69151,898
FOOD DRUG LAW JFood and drug law journal.1064-590X0,404
FOOD MICROBIOLFood microbiology.0740-00201,049
FOOD POLICYFood policy.0306-91920,692
FOOD RES INTFood research international (Ottawa, Ont.)0963-99690,934
FOOD TECHNOL BIOTECHFood technology and biotechnology.1330-98620,253
FOOD TECHNOL-CHICAGOFood technology.0015-66390,936
FOOT ANKLE INTFoot & ankle international / American Orthopaedic Foot and Ankle Society [and] Swiss Foot and Ankle Society.1071-10070,687
FORENSIC SCI INTForensic science international.0379-07381,616
FOREST ECOL MANAGForest ecology and management.0378-11271,207
FOREST PATHOLForest pathology.1437-47810,971
FORMULARYFormulary (Cleveland, Ohio)1082-801X0,2
FORTSCHR NEUROL PSYCFortschritte der Neurologie-Psychiatrie.0720-42990,839
FRACTALSFractals.0218-348X0,795
FREE RADICAL BIO MEDFree radical biology & medicine.0891-58495,063
FREE RADICAL RESFree radical research.1071-57622,743
FRESEN J ANAL CHEMFresenius' journal of analytical chemistry.0937-06331,924
FRESHWATER BIOLFreshwater biology.0046-50701,936
FRONT BIOSCIFrontiers in bioscience : a journal and virtual library.1093-99463,603
FRONT NEUROENDOCRINFrontiers in neuroendocrinology.0091-30228,87
FUNCT NEUROLFunctional neurology.0393-52640,375
FUND CLIN PHARMACOLFundamental & clinical pharmacology.0767-39811,037
FUNGAL DIVERSFungal diversity.1560-27451,437
FUNGAL GENET BIOLFungal genetics and biology : FG & B.1087-18452,746
GAIT POSTUREGait & posture.0966-63621,585
GASTROEN CLIN BIOLGastroenterologie clinique et biologique.0399-83200,884
GASTROENTEROL CLIN NGastroenterology clinics of North America.0889-85531,684
GASTROENTEROLOGYGastroenterology.0016-508512,718
GASTROINTEST ENDOSCGastrointestinal endoscopy.0016-51073,328
GEBURTSH FRAUENHEILKGeburtshilfe und Frauenheilkunde.0016-57510,726
GEMATOL TRANSFUZIOLGematologiia i transfuziologiia.0234-57300,064
GEN COMP ENDOCRGeneral and comparative endocrinology.0016-64801,736
GEN HOSP PSYCHIATGeneral hospital psychiatry.0163-83431,703
GEN PHYSIOL BIOPHYSGeneral physiology and biophysics.0231-58820,794
GENEGene.0378-11192,754
GENE CHROMOSOME CANCGenes, chromosomes & cancer.1045-22574,192
GENE DEVGenes & development.0890-936917,013
GENE EXPRESSIONGene expression.1052-21662,667
GENE THERGene therapy.0969-71285,293
GENES BRAIN BEHAVGenes, brain, and behavior.1601-18482,864
GENES CELLSGenes to cells : devoted to molecular & cellular mechanisms.1356-95974,402
GENES GENET SYSTGenes & genetic systems.1341-75680,802
GENES IMMUNGenes and immunity.1466-48793,637
GENESISGenesis (New York, N.Y. : 2000)1526-954X2,93
GENET COUNSELGenetic counseling (Geneva, Switzerland)1015-81460,417
GENET EPIDEMIOLGenetic epidemiology.0741-03952,265
GENET MEDGenetics in medicine : official journal of the American College of Medical Genetics.1098-36003,679
GENET MOL BIOLGenetics and molecular biology.1415-47570,31
GENET RESGenetical research.0016-67232,49
GENET RESOUR CROP EVGenetic resources and crop evolution.0925-98640,573
GENET SEL EVOLGenetics, selection, evolution. : GSE.0999-193X1,308
GENET TESTGenetic testing.1090-65761,121
GENETICAGenetica.0016-67072,057
GENETICSGenetics.0016-67314,276
GENOME RESGenome research.1088-90519,635
GENOMICSGenomics.0888-75433,488
GEOCHEM JGeochemical journal.0016-70020,813
GEOCHIM COSMOCHIM ACGeochimica et cosmochimica acta.0016-70373,465
GEOL MAGGeological magazine.0016-75681,488
GEOL SOC AM BULLGeological Society of America bulletin.0016-76062,206
GEOLOGYGeology.0091-76133,065
GEOMICROBIOL JGeomicrobiology journal.0149-04512,145
GEOPHYS RES LETTGeophysical research letters.0094-82762,422
GEOTIMESGeotimes.0016-85560,191
GERIATR NURSGeriatric nursing (New York, N.Y.)0197-45720,243
GERIATRICSGeriatrics.0016-867X0,586
GLIAGlia.0894-14914,677
GLOBAL BIOGEOCHEM CYGlobal biogeochemical cycles.0886-62363,383
GLOBAL ENVIRON CHANGGlobal environmental change : human and policy dimensions.0959-37801,708
GLOBAL PLANET CHANGEGlobal and planetary change.0921-81811,993
GLYCOBIOLOGYGlycobiology.0959-66583,49
GLYCOCONJUGATE JGlycoconjugate journal.0282-00800,728
GOLD BULLGold bulletin.0017-15571,885
GRAEF ARCH CLIN EXPGraefe's archive for clinical and experimental ophthalmology = Albrecht von Graefes Archiv fur klinische und experimentelle Ophthalmologie.0721-832X1,279
GRANAGrana.0017-31340,482
GRAPH MODELSGraphical models.1524-07030,605
GROUND WATERGround water.0017-467X1,116
GROWTH DEVELOP AGINGGrowth, development, and aging : GDA.1041-12320,353
GROWTH FACTORSGrowth factors (Chur, Switzerland)0897-71941,652
GROWTH HORM IGF RESGrowth hormone & IGF research : official journal of the Growth Hormone Research Society and the International IGF Research Society.1096-63742,169
GUTGut.0017-57495,883
GYNAKOLOGEDer Gynakologe.0017-59940,166
GYNECOL ENDOCRINOLGynecological endocrinology : the official journal of the International Society of Gynecological Endocrinology.0951-35900,87
GYNECOL ONCOLGynecologic oncology.0090-82582,341
HAEMATOLOGIAHaematologia.0017-65590,185
HAEMATOLOGICAHaematologica.0390-60783,453
HAEMOPHILIAHaemophilia : the official journal of the World Federation of Hemophilia.1351-82161,56
HAND CLINHand clinics.0749-07120,347
HARVEY LECTHarvey lectures.0073-08740,071
HASTINGS CENT REPThe Hastings Center report.0093-03340,988
HAUTARZTDer Hautarzt0017-84700,521
HEADACHEHeadache.0017-87482,47
HEALTH AFFAIRHealth affairs (Project Hope)0278-27153,673
HEALTH CARE FINANC RHealth care financing review.0195-86310,558
HEALTH PHYSHealth physics.0017-90780,777
HEALTH POLICYHealth policy (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0168-85100,754
HEALTH POLICY PLANNHealth policy and planning.0268-10801,145
HEALTH SERV RESHealth services research.0017-91242,275
HEARING RESHearing research.0378-59551,502
HEARTHeart (British Cardiac Society)1355-60373,16
HEART LUNGHeart & lung : the journal of critical care.0147-95630,936
HEART SURG FORUMThe heart surgery forum.1098-35110,897
HEART VESSELSHeart and vessels.0910-83270,426
HELICOBACTERHelicobacter.1083-43892,624
HELV CHIM ACTAHelvetica chimica acta.0018-019X1,861
HEMATOL ONCOL CLIN NHematology/oncology clinics of North America.0889-85881,267
HEMOGLOBINHemoglobin.0363-02690,505
HEPATO-GASTROENTEROLHepato-gastroenterology.0172-63900,837
HEPATOL RESHepatology research : the official journal of the Japan Society of Hepatology.1386-63460,991
HEREDITASHereditas.0018-06610,564
HEREDITYHeredity.0018-067X1,986
HERPETOL JThe Herpetological journal.0268-01300,608
HERPETOL MONOGRHerpetological monograph.0733-13471
HERPETOLOGICAHerpetologica.0018-08310,946
HERZHerz.0340-99370,579
HIGH ALT MED BIOLHigh altitude medicine & biology.1527-02971,769
HIPPOCAMPUSHippocampus.1050-96313,901
HIST HUM SCIHistory of the human sciences.0952-69510,52
HIST PHIL LIFE SCIHistory and philosophy of the life sciences.0391-97140,045
HIST SCIHistory of science0073-27530,528
HIST STUD PHYS BIOLHistorical studies in the physical and biological sciences : HSPS / Office of History of Science and Technology, University of California, Berkeley.0890-99970,214
HISTOCHEM CELL BIOLHistochemistry and cell biology.0948-61432,581
HISTOCHEM JThe Histochemical journal.0018-22140,671
HISTOL HISTOPATHOLHistology and histopathology.0213-39111,83
HISTOPATHOLOGYHistopathology.0309-01672,952
HNOHNO.0017-61920,473
HOLZFORSCHUNGHolzforschung.0018-38300,798
HORM BEHAVHormones and behavior.0018-506X3,222
HORM METAB RESHormone and metabolic research. Hormon- und Stoffwechselforschung. Hormones et metabolisme.0018-50431,669
HORTSCIENCEHortScience : a publication of the American Society for Horticultural Science.0018-53450,546
HORTTECHNOLOGYHortTechnology.1063-01980,46
HOSP MEDHospital medicine (London, England : 1998)1462-39350,208
HOSP PRACTHospital practice (Office ed.)8750-28360,476
HUM BIOLHuman biology0018-71430,96
HUM BRAIN MAPPHuman brain mapping.1065-94716,058
HUM EXP TOXICOLHuman & experimental toxicology.0960-32710,99
HUM FACTORSHuman factors.0018-72080,66
HUM GENE THERHuman gene therapy.1043-03424,965
HUM GENETHuman genetics.0340-67174,022
HUM GENOME NEWSHuman genome news / National Center for Human Genome Research, National Institutes of Health.1050-61010,021
HUM IMMUNOLHuman immunology.0198-88592,619
HUM MOL GENETHuman molecular genetics.0964-69068,597
HUM MOVEMENT SCIHuman movement science.0167-94571,4
HUM MUTATHuman mutation.1059-77946,328
HUM PATHOLHuman pathology.0046-81773,685
HUM REPRODHuman reproduction (Oxford, England)0268-11613,125
HUM REPROD UPDATEHuman reproduction update.1355-47863,731
HYBRIDOMAHybridoma.0272-457X0,509
HYDROBIOLOGIAHydrobiologia.0018-81580,72
HYDROMETALLURGYHydrometallurgy.0304-386X1,14
HYPERTENS PREGNANCYHypertension in pregnancy : official journal of the International Society for the Study of Hypertension in Pregnancy.1064-19550,979
HYPERTENSIONHypertension.0194-911X5,63
IAWA JIAWA journal / International Association of Wood Anatomists.0928-15410,667
IBISThe Ibis.0019-10191,139
ICARUSIcarus.0019-10352,611
IEEE ENG MED BIOLIEEE engineering in medicine and biology magazine : the quarterly magazine of the Engineering in Medicine & Biology Society.0739-51750,649
IEEE INSTRU MEAS MAGIEEE instrumentation & measurement magazine.1094-69690,574
IEEE NETWORKIEEE network.0890-80443,871
IEEE T AERO ELEC SYSIEEE transactions on aerospace and electronic systems.0018-92510,697
IEEE T BIO-MED ENGIEEE transactions on bio-medical engineering.0018-92941,398
IEEE T COMPUTIEEE transactions on computers. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers.0018-93401,919
IEEE T IMAGE PROCESSIEEE transactions on image processing : a publication of the IEEE Signal Processing Society.1057-71492,642
IEEE T INF TECHNOL BIEEE transactions on information technology in biomedicine : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1089-77711,274
IEEE T MAGNIEEE transactions on magnetics.0018-94641,006
IEEE T MED IMAGINGIEEE transactions on medical imaging.0278-00623,755
IEEE T NEUR SYS REHIEEE transactions on neural systems and rehabilitation engineering : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1534-43201,27
IEEE T NUCL SCIIEEE transactions on nuclear science.0018-94991,119
IEEE T PLASMA SCIIEEE transactions on plasma science. IEEE Nuclear and Plasma Sciences Society.0093-38130,84
IEEE T REHABIL ENGIEEE transactions on rehabilitation engineering : a publication of the IEEE Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society.1063-65280,615
IEEE T ROBOTIC AUTOMIEEE transactions on robotics and automation : a publication of the IEEE Robotics and Automation Society.1042-296X2,103
IEEE T SYST MAN CY AIEEE transactions on systems, man, and cybernetics. Part A, Systems and humans : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1083-44270,578
IEEE T SYST MAN CY BIEEE transactions on systems, man, and cybernetics. Part B, Cybernetics : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1083-44191,029
IEEE T SYST MAN CY CIEEE transactions on systems, man and cybernetics. Part C, Applications and reviews : a publication of the IEEE Systems, Man, and Cybernetics Society.1094-69770,776
IEEE T ULTRASON FERRIEEE transactions on ultrasonics, ferroelectrics, and frequency control.0885-30101,421
IMA J MATH APPL MEDIMA journal of mathematics applied in medicine and biology.0265-07460,688
IMMUNITYImmunity.1074-761316,016
IMMUNOBIOLOGYImmunobiology.0171-29851,773
IMMUNOGENETICSImmunogenetics.0093-77112,69
IMMUNOL ALLERGY CLINImmunology and allergy clinics of North America.0889-85610,731
IMMUNOL CELL BIOLImmunology and cell biology.0818-96412,531
IMMUNOL INVESTImmunological investigations.0882-01390,886
IMMUNOL LETTImmunology letters.0165-24781,71
IMMUNOL RESImmunologic research.0257-277X2,172
IMMUNOL REVImmunological reviews.0105-28967,052
IMMUNOLOGYImmunology.0019-28052,853
IMMUNOPHARM IMMUNOTImmunopharmacology and immunotoxicology.0892-39730,776
IN PRACTICEIn practice.0263-841X0,118
IN VITRO CELL DEV-ANIn vitro cellular & developmental biology. Animal.1071-26900,657
IN VITRO CELL DEV-PLIn vitro cellular & developmental biology. Plant : journal of the Tissue Culture Association.1054-54760,697
IN VITRO MOL TOXICOLIn vitro & molecular toxicology.1097-93360,8
IN VIVOIn vivo (Athens, Greece)0258-851X0,753
IND ENG CHEM RESIndustrial & engineering chemistry research.0888-58851,317
IND HEALTHIndustrial health.0019-83660,474
IND ROBOTThe Industrial robot.0143-991X0,16
INDIAN J ANIM SCIThe Indian journal of animal sciences.0367-83180,061
INDIAN J BIOCHEM BIOIndian journal of biochemistry & biophysics.0301-12080,252
INDIAN J MED RESThe Indian journal of medical research.0971-59160,452
INDIAN VET JThe Indian veterinary journal.0019-64790,037
INDOOR AIRIndoor air.0905-69472,035
INFECT CONT HOSP EPInfection control and hospital epidemiology : the official journal of the Society of Hospital Epidemiologists of America.0899-823X1,951
INFECT DIS CLIN N AMInfectious disease clinics of North America.0891-55201,97
INFECT IMMUNInfection and immunity.0019-95673,875
INFECT MEDInfections in medicine.0749-65240,363
INFECTIONInfection.0300-81261,042
INFLAMM BOWEL DISInflammatory bowel diseases.1078-09983,023
INFLAMM RESInflammation research : official journal of the European Histamine Research Society ... [et al.].1023-38301,498
INFLAMMATIONInflammation.0360-39971,488
INFORM SCIENCESInformation sciences.0020-02550,447
INHAL TOXICOLInhalation toxicology.0895-83781,367
INJURYInjury.0020-13830,511
INORG CHEMInorganic chemistry.0020-16693,389
INQUIRY-J HEALTH CARInquiry : a journal of medical care organization, provision and financing.0046-95800,419
INSECT BIOCHEM MOLECInsect biochemistry and molecular biology.0965-17482,358
INSECT MOL BIOLInsect molecular biology.0962-10752,849
INSECT SOCInsectes sociaux.0020-18121,573
INSECT SYST EVOLInsect systematics & evolution.1399-560X0,571
INSUR MATH ECONInsurance, mathematics & economics.0167-66870,614
INT ANGIOLInternational angiology : a journal of the International Union of Angiology.0392-95900,878
INT ARCH OCC ENV HEAInternational archives of occupational and environmental health.0340-01311,388
INT BIODETER BIODEGRInternational biodeterioration & biodegradation.0964-83050,621
INT CLIN PSYCHOPHARMInternational clinical psychopharmacology.0268-13153,035
INT DAIRY JInternational dairy journal / published in association with the International Dairy Federation.0958-69462,062
INT DENT JInternational dental journal.0020-65390,531
INT ENDOD JInternational endodontic journal.0143-28851,312
INT IMMUNOLInternational immunology.0953-81783,69
INT IMMUNOPHARMACOLInternational immunopharmacology.1567-57692,203
INT J ANDROLInternational journal of andrology.0105-62631,588
INT J ANTIMICROB AGInternational journal of antimicrobial agents.0924-85791,95
INT J ARTIF ORGANSThe International journal of artificial organs.0391-39880,964
INT J AUDIOLInternational journal of audiology.1499-20270,635
INT J BIFURCAT CHAOSInternational journal of bifurcation and chaos in applied sciences and engineering.0218-12741,014
INT J BIOCHEM CELL BThe international journal of biochemistry & cell biology.1357-27253,571
INT J BIOL MACROMOLInternational journal of biological macromolecules.0141-81301,427
INT J BIOL MARKERThe International journal of biological markers.0393-61551,092
INT J BIOMETEOROLInternational journal of biometeorology.0020-71281,444
INT J CANCERInternational journal of cancer. Journal international du cancer.0020-71364,375
INT J CARDIOLInternational journal of cardiology.0167-52731,892
INT J CARDIOVAS IMAGInternational journal of cardiac imaging.0167-98990,496
INT J CLIN PHARM RESInternational journal of clinical pharmacology research.0251-16490,606
INT J CLIN PHARM THInternational journal of clinical pharmacology and therapeutics.0946-19650,923
INT J CLIN PRACTInternational journal of clinical practice.1368-50311,137
INT J COLORECTAL DISInternational journal of colorectal disease.0179-19581,848
INT J CONTROLInternational journal of control.0020-71790,912
INT J DERMATOLInternational journal of dermatology.0011-90590,736
INT J DEV BIOLThe International journal of developmental biology.0214-62821,306
INT J DEV NEUROSCIInternational journal of developmental neuroscience : the official journal of the International Society for Developmental Neuroscience.0736-57481,543
INT J ENVIRON AN CHInternational journal of environmental analytical chemistry.0306-73190,616
INT J ENVIRON HEAL RInternational journal of environmental health research.0960-31230,588
INT J EPIDEMIOLInternational journal of epidemiology.0300-57713,289
INT J EXP PATHOLInternational journal of experimental pathology.0959-96731,968
INT J FERTIL WOMEN MInternational journal of fertility and menopausal studies.1069-31300,619
INT J FOOD MICROBIOLInternational journal of food microbiology.0168-16052,261
INT J FOOD SCI NUTRInternational journal of food sciences and nutrition.0963-74860,827
INT J GEOGR INF SCIInternational journal of geographical information science : IJGIS.1365-88160,988
INT J GYNECOL CANCERInternational journal of gynecological cancer : official journal of the International Gynecological Cancer Society.1048-891X1,561
INT J GYNECOL OBSTETInternational journal of gynaecology and obstetrics: the official organ of the International Federation of Gynaecology and Obstetrics.0020-72920,8
INT J GYNECOL PATHOLInternational journal of gynecological pathology : official journal of the International Society of Gynecological Pathologists.0277-16912,159
INT J HEALTH SERVInternational journal of health services : planning, administration, evaluation.0020-73140,802
INT J HEMATOLInternational journal of hematology.0925-57101,119
INT J HUM-COMPUT INTInternational journal of human-computer interaction.1044-73180,652
INT J HUM-COMPUT STInternational journal of human-computer studies.1071-58190,739
INT J HYDROGEN ENERGInternational journal of hydrogen energy.0360-31991,344
INT J HYG ENVIR HEALInternational journal of hygiene and environmental health.1438-46391,085
INT J HYPERTHERInternational journal of hyperthermia : the official journal of European Society for Hyperthermic Oncology, North American Hyperthermia Group.0265-67361,762
INT J IMMUNOPATH PHInternational journal of immunopathology and pharmacology.0394-63203,927
INT J IMPACT ENGInternational journal of impact engineering.0734-743X0,873
INT J IMPOT RESInternational journal of impotence research : official journal of the International Society for Impotence Research.0955-99303,063
INT J IND ERGONOMInternational journal of industrial ergonomics.0169-81410,483
INT J INFRARED MILLIInternational journal of infrared and millimeter waves.0195-92710,342
INT J LEGAL MEDInternational journal of legal medicine.0937-98272,093
INT J LEPROSYInternational journal of leprosy and other mycobacterial diseases : official organ of the International Leprosy Association.0148-916X0,674
INT J MED INFORMInternational journal of medical informatics.1386-50561,178
INT J MED MICROBIOLInternational journal of medical microbiology : IJMM.1438-42212,583
INT J MOD PHYS AInternational journal of modern physics. A, Particles and fields, gravitation, cosmology.0217-751X0,906
INT J MOL MEDInternational journal of molecular medicine.1107-37561,94
INT J NEUROPSYCHOPHThe international journal of neuropsychopharmacology / official scientific journal of the Collegium Internationale Neuropsychopharmacologicum (CINP).1461-14574
INT J NEUROSCIThe International journal of neuroscience.0020-74540,579
INT J NURS STUDInternational journal of nursing studies.0020-74890,582
INT J OBESITYInternational journal of obesity and related metabolic disorders : journal of the International Association for the Study of Obesity.0307-05652,794
INT J ONCOLInternational journal of oncology.1019-64392,536
INT J ORAL MAX IMPLThe International journal of oral & maxillofacial implants.0882-27861,381
INT J ORAL MAX SURGInternational journal of oral and maxillofacial surgery.0901-50271,043
INT J PANCREATOLInternational journal of pancreatology : official journal of the International Association of Pancreatology.0169-41971,542
INT J PARASITOLInternational journal for parasitology.0020-75192,881
INT J PEDIATR OTORHIInternational journal of pediatric otorhinolaryngology.0165-58760,651
INT J PERIODONT RESTThe International journal of periodontics & restorative dentistry.0198-75690,841
INT J PHARMInternational journal of pharmaceutics.0378-51731,539
INT J PLANT SCIInternational journal of plant sciences.1058-58931,619
INT J PRIMATOLInternational journal of primatology.0164-02911,487
INT J PROSTHODONTThe International journal of prosthodontics.0893-21741,113
INT J PSYCHIAT MEDInternational journal of psychiatry in medicine.0091-21740,534
INT J PSYCHOPHYSIOLInternational journal of psychophysiology : official journal of the International Organization of Psychophysiology.0167-87602,014
INT J QUAL HEALTH CInternational journal for quality in health care : journal of the International Society for Quality in Health Care / ISQua.1353-45050,915
INT J RADIAT BIOLInternational journal of radiation biology.0955-30022,165
INT J RADIAT ONCOLInternational journal of radiation oncology, biology, physics.0360-30164,285
INT J REMOTE SENSInternational journal of remote sensing.0143-11610,99
INT J SPORT NUTR EXEInternational journal of sport nutrition.1050-16060,923
INT J SPORT PSYCHOLInternational journal of sport psychology.0047-07670,633
INT J SPORTS MEDInternational journal of sports medicine.0172-46221,374
INT J STD AIDSInternational journal of STD & AIDS.0956-46241,359
INT J SURG PATHOLInternational journal of surgical pathology.1066-89690,97
INT J SYST EVOL MICRInternational journal of systematic and evolutionary microbiology.1466-50263,187
INT J SYST SCIInternational journal of systems science.0020-77210,37
INT J TECHNOL ASSESSInternational journal of technology assessment in health care.0266-46230,754
INT J TECHNOL MANAGEInternational journal of technology management = Journal international de la gestion technologique.0267-57300,266
INT J TISSUE REACTInternational journal of tissue reactions.0250-08680,634
INT J TOXICOLInternational journal of toxicology.1091-58180,714
INT J TUBERC LUNG DThe international journal of tuberculosis and lung disease : the official journal of the International Union against Tuberculosis and Lung Disease.1027-37191,634
INT J UROLInternational journal of urology : official journal of the Japanese Urological Association.0919-81720,683
INT J VITAM NUTR RESInternational journal for vitamin and nutrition research. Internationale Zeitschrift fur Vitamin- und Ernahrungsforschung. Journal international de vitaminologie et de nutrition.0300-98311,019
INT ORTHOPInternational orthopaedics.0341-26950,542
INT PSYCHOGERIATRInternational psychogeriatrics / IPA.1041-61021,577
INT REV CYTOLInternational review of cytology.0074-76964,286
INT REV NEUROBIOLInternational review of neurobiology.0074-77421,775
INT STAT REVInternational statistical review. Revue internationale de statistique.0306-77341,045
INT SURGInternational surgery.0020-88680,287
INT UROGYNECOL J PELInternational urogynecology journal and pelvic floor dysfunction.0937-34621,911
INTEGR COMP BIOLIntegrative and comparative biology.1540-70631,083
INTEGR PHYS BEH SCIIntegrative physiological and behavioral science : the official journal of the Pavlovian Society.1053-881X0,762
INTENS CARE MEDIntensive care medicine.0342-46422,971
INTERACT COMPUTInteracting with computers.0953-54380,927
INTERCIENCIAInterciencia.0378-18440,18
INTERDISCIPL SCI REVInterdisciplinary science reviews : ISR.0308-01880,175
INTERN MED JInternal medicine journal.1444-09031,012
INTERNISTDer Internist.0020-95540,287
INVERTEBR BIOLInvertebrate biology : a quarterly journal of the American Microscopical Society and the Division of Invertebrate Zoology/ASZ.1077-83061,071
INVERTEBR SYSTInvertebrate systematics.1445-52260,606
INVEST NEW DRUGInvestigational new drugs.0167-69972,272
INVEST OPHTH VIS SCIInvestigative ophthalmology & visual science.0146-04044,148
INVEST RADIOLInvestigative radiology.0020-99961,99
IRISH J MED SCIIrish journal of medical science.0021-12650,224
IRISH VET JIrish veterinary journal.0368-07620,053
ISA TISA transactions.0019-05780,347
ISISIsis0021-17530,576
ISOKINET EXERC SCIIsokinetics and exercise science.0959-30200,302
ISOT ENVIRON HEALT SIsotopes in environmental and health studies.1025-60160,49
ISRAEL J CHEMIsrael journal of chemistry.0021-21480,722
ISRAEL J PLANT SCIIsrael journal of plant sciences.0792-99780,355
ISRAEL J ZOOLIsrael journal of zoology.0021-22100,317
ISRAEL MED ASSOC JThe Israel Medical Association journal : IMAJ.1565-10880,587
ISSUES SCI TECHNOLIssues in science and technology.0748-54920,528
ITAL J ZOOLThe Italian journal of zoology.1125-00030,361
IUBMB LIFEIUBMB life.1521-65432,348
J AAPOSJournal of AAPOS : the official publication of the American Association for Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus / American Association for Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus.1091-85310,688
J ACOUST SOC AMThe Journal of the Acoustical Society of America.0001-49661,398
J ADOLESCENT HEALTHThe Journal of adolescent health : official publication of the Society for Adolescent Medicine.1054-139X1,674
J ADV NURSJournal of advanced nursing.0309-24020,998
J AEROSOL MEDJournal of aerosol medicine : the official journal of the International Society for Aerosols in Medicine.0894-26841,459
J AEROSOL SCIJournal of aerosol science.0021-85021,738
J AEROSPACE ENGJournal of aerospace engineering.0893-13210,342
J AFFECT DISORDERSJournal of affective disorders.0165-03272,624
J AGR ENVIRON ETHICJournal of agricultural & environmental ethics.1187-78630,804
J AGR FOOD CHEMJournal of agricultural and food chemistry.0021-85612,102
J AIR WASTE MANAGEJournal of the Air & Waste Management Association.1047-32891,115
J AIRCRAFTJournal of aircraft.0021-86690,49
J ALLERGY CLIN IMMUNThe Journal of allergy and clinical immunology.0091-67496,831
J ALTERN COMPLEM MEDJournal of alternative and complementary medicine (New York, N.Y.)1075-55350,979
J AM ACAD CHILD PSYJournal of the American Academy of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry.0890-85673,779
J AM ACAD DERMATOLJournal of the American Academy of Dermatology.0190-96222,971
J AM AGING ASSOCAge.0161-91520,357
J AM ANIM HOSP ASSOCJournal of the American Animal Hospital Association.0587-28711,052
J AM CHEM SOCJournal of the American Chemical Society.0002-78636,516
J AM COLL CARDIOLJournal of the American College of Cardiology.0735-10977,599
J AM COLL NUTRJournal of the American College of Nutrition.0731-57242,979
J AM COLL SURGEONSJournal of the American College of Surgeons.1072-75152,071
J AM DENT ASSOCThe Journal of the American Dental Association.0002-81771,069
J AM DIET ASSOCJournal of the American Dietetic Association.0002-82231,631
J AM GERIATR SOCJournal of the American Geriatrics Society.0002-86142,835
J AM MED INFORM ASSNJournal of the American Medical Informatics Association : JAMIA.1067-50272,51
J AM MOSQUITO CONTRJournal of the American Mosquito Control Association.8756-971X0,811
J AM OIL CHEM SOCJournal of the American Oil Chemists' Society.0003-021X1,067
J AM PODIAT MED ASSNJournal of the American Podiatric Medical Association.8750-73150,445
J AM SOC ECHOCARDIOGJournal of the American Society of Echocardiography : official publication of the American Society of Echocardiography.0894-73171,378
J AM SOC HORTIC SCIJournal of the American Society for Horticultural Science. American Society for Horticultural Science.0003-10621,033
J AM SOC MASS SPECTRJournal of the American Society for Mass Spectrometry.1044-03053,321
J AM SOC NEPHROLJournal of the American Society of Nephrology : JASN.1046-66737,499
J AM STAT ASSOCJournal. American Statistical Association.0162-14592,123
J AM VET MED ASSOCJournal of the American Veterinary Medical Association.0003-14881,404
J AM WATER WORKS ASSJournal - American Water Works Association.0003-150X0,543
J ANAL TOXICOLJournal of analytical toxicology.0146-47601,782
J ANATJournal of anatomy.0021-87822,072
J ANDROLJournal of andrology.0196-36352,48
J ANIM BREED GENETJournal of animal breeding and genetics = Zeitschrift fur Tierzuchtung und Zuchtungsbiologie.0931-26680,634
J ANIM PHYSIOL AN NJournal of animal physiology and animal nutrition.0931-24390,766
J ANIM SCIJournal of animal science.0021-88121,563
J ANTI-AGING MEDJournal of anti-aging medicine.1094-54580,789
J ANTIMICROB CHEMOTHThe Journal of antimicrobial chemotherapy.0305-74533,08
J AOAC INTJournal of AOAC International.1060-32711,037
J APICULT RESJournal of apicultural research.0021-88390,415
J APPL BIOMECHJournal of applied biomechanics.1065-84830,574
J APPL ICHTHYOLZeitschrift fur angewandte Ichthyologie = Journal of applied ichthyology.0175-86590,327
J APPL MICROBIOLJournal of applied microbiology.1364-50721,743
J APPL PHYCOLJournal of applied phycology.0921-89710,828
J APPL PHYSJournal of applied physics.0021-89792,171
J APPL PHYSIOLJournal of applied physiology (Bethesda, Md. : 1985)8750-75873,027
J APPL PROBABJournal of applied probability.0021-90020,491
J APPL STATJournal of applied statistics.0266-47630,597
J AQUAT ANIM HEALTHJournal of aquatic animal health.0899-76590,802
J AQUAT PLANT MANAGEJournal of aquatic plant management.0146-66230,288
J ARACHNOLThe Journal of arachnology.0161-82020,395
J ARCHAEOL SCIJournal of archaeological science.0305-44030,819
J ARTHROPLASTYThe Journal of arthroplasty.0883-54030,922
J ASIAN NAT PROD RESJournal of Asian natural products research.1028-60200,896
J ASSIST REPROD GENJournal of assisted reproduction and genetics.1058-04680,735
J ASTHMAThe Journal of asthma : official journal of the Association for the Care of Asthma.0277-09031
J ATHL TRAININGJournal of athletic training.1062-60501,198
J ATMOS CHEMJournal of atmospheric chemistry.0167-77643,165
J AUDIO ENG SOCJournal of the Audio Engineering Society. Audio Engineering Society.0004-75540,894
J AUTOIMMUNJournal of autoimmunity.0896-84112,353
J AVIAN BIOLJournal of avian biology.0908-88571,472
J BACK MUSCULOSKELETJournal of back and musculoskeletal rehabilitation.1053-81270,087
J BACTERIOLJournal of bacteriology.0021-91934,175
J BASIC MICROBJournal of basic microbiology.0233-111X0,839
J BIOACT COMPAT POLJournal of bioactive and compatible polymers.0883-91150,322
J BIOCHEM BIOPH METHJournal of biochemical and biophysical methods.0165-022X1,611
J BIOCHEM MOL BIOLJournal of biochemistry and molecular biology.1225-86870,952
J BIOENERG BIOMEMBRJournal of bioenergetics and biomembranes.0145-479X3,424
J BIOGEOGRJournal of biogeography.0305-02702,097
J BIOL CHEMThe Journal of biological chemistry.0021-92586,482
J BIOL EDUCJournal of biological education.0021-92660,281
J BIOL INORG CHEMJournal of biological inorganic chemistry : JBIC : a publication of the Society of Biological Inorganic Chemistry.0949-82573,905
J BIOL REG HOMEOS AGJournal of biological regulators and homeostatic agents.0393-974X0,748
J BIOL RHYTHMJournal of biological rhythms.0748-73044,061
J BIOMAT SCI-POLYM EJournal of biomaterials science. Polymer edition.0920-50631,593
J BIOMATER APPLJournal of biomaterials applications.0885-32820,884
J BIOMECHJournal of biomechanics.0021-92902,005
J BIOMECH ENG-T ASMEJournal of biomechanical engineering.0148-07311,62
J BIOMED INFORMJournal of biomedical informatics.1532-04640,855
J BIOMED MATER RES AJournal of biomedical materials research.0021-9304-
J BIOMED OPTJournal of biomedical optics.1083-36683,541
J BIOMOL NMRJournal of biomolecular NMR.0925-27382,42
J BIOMOL SCREENJournal of biomolecular screening : the official journal of the Society for Biomolecular Screening.1087-05712,933
J BIOMOL STRUCT DYNJournal of biomolecular structure & dynamics.0739-11021,131
J BIOSCI BIOENGJournal of bioscience and bioengineering.1389-17230,993
J BIOSCIENCESJournal of biosciences.0250-59910,72
J BIOTECHNOLJournal of biotechnology.0168-16562,543
J BONE JOINT SURG BRThe Journal of bone and joint surgery. British volume.0301-620X1,503
J BONE MINER METABJournal of bone and mineral metabolism.0914-87791,553
J BONE MINER RESJournal of bone and mineral research : the official journal of the American Society for Bone and Mineral Research.0884-04316,225
J BRYOLJournal of bryology.0373-66870,518
J BURN CARE REHABILThe Journal of burn care & rehabilitation.0273-84811,042
J CANCER EDUCJournal of cancer education : the official journal of the American Association for Cancer Education.0885-81950,412
J CANCER RES CLINJournal of cancer research and clinical oncology.0171-52162,162
J CARD FAILJournal of cardiac failure.1071-91642
J CARDIAC SURGJournal of cardiac surgery.0886-04400,086
J CARDIOTHOR VASC ANJournal of cardiothoracic and vascular anesthesia.1053-07700,772
J CARDIOV MAGN RESONJournal of cardiovascular magnetic resonance : official journal of the Society for Cardiovascular Magnetic Resonance.1097-66471,125
J CARDIOVASC ELECTRJournal of cardiovascular electrophysiology.1045-38732,688
J CARDIOVASC PHARMJournal of cardiovascular pharmacology.0160-24461,905
J CARDIOVASC RISKJournal of cardiovascular risk.1350-62771,99
J CARDIOVASC SURGThe Journal of cardiovascular surgery.0021-95090,987
J CATARACT REFR SURGJournal of cataract and refractive surgery.0886-33501,897
J CELL BIOCHEMJournal of cellular biochemistry.0730-23122,664
J CELL BIOLThe Journal of cell biology.0021-952512,023
J CELL MOL MEDJournal of cellular and molecular medicine.1582-18381,694
J CELL PHYSIOLJournal of cellular physiology.0021-95415,463
J CELL SCIJournal of cell science.0021-95337,25
J CEREAL SCIJournal of cereal science.0733-52101,661
J CEREBR BLOOD F METJournal of cerebral blood flow and metabolism : official journal of the International Society of Cerebral Blood Flow and Metabolism.0271-678X5,37
J CHEM ECOLJournal of chemical ecology.0098-03311,673
J CHEM EDUCJournal of chemical education.0021-95840,485
J CHEM INF COMP SCIJournal of chemical information and computer sciences.0095-23383,078
J CHEM NEUROANATJournal of chemical neuroanatomy.0891-06182,233
J CHEM PHYSThe Journal of chemical physics.0021-96062,95
J CHEM SOC PAKISTANJournal of the Chemical Society of Pakistan. Chemical Society of Pakistan.0253-51060,173
J CHEM THERMODYNThe Journal of chemical thermodynamics.0021-96140,986
J CHEMOTHERAPYJournal of chemotherapy (Florence, Italy)1120-009X1,088
J CHILD ADOL PSYCHOPJournal of child and adolescent psychopharmacology.1044-54632,487
J CHILD NEUROLJournal of child neurology.0883-07381,014
J CHIR-PARISJournal de chirurgie.0021-76970,34
J CHROMATOGR AJournal of chromatography.0021-96732,922
J CHROMATOGR BJournal of chromatography. B, Analytical technologies in the biomedical and life sciences.1570-02322,085
J CHROMATOGR SCIJournal of chromatographic science.0021-96651,153
J CLIMATEJournal of climate.0894-87553,617
J CLIN ANESTHJournal of clinical anesthesia.0952-81800,985
J CLIN APHERESISJournal of clinical apheresis.0733-24591,403
J CLIN DENSITOMJournal of clinical densitometry : the official journal of the International Society for Clinical Densitometry.1094-69501,674
J CLIN ENDOCR METABThe Journal of clinical endocrinology and metabolism.0021-972X5,873
J CLIN EPIDEMIOLJournal of clinical epidemiology.0895-43562,227
J CLIN GASTROENTEROLJournal of clinical gastroenterology.0192-07901,564
J CLIN IMMUNOLJournal of clinical immunology.0271-91422,591
J CLIN INVESTThe Journal of clinical investigation.0021-973814,307
J CLIN LAB ANALJournal of clinical laboratory analysis.0887-80131,183
J CLIN LASER MED SURJournal of clinical laser medicine & surgery.1044-54711,243
J CLIN MICROBIOLJournal of clinical microbiology.0095-11373,489
J CLIN NEUROPHYSIOLJournal of clinical neurophysiology : official publication of the American Electroencephalographic Society.0736-02582,294
J CLIN NEUROSCIJournal of clinical neuroscience : official journal of the Neurosurgical Society of Australasia.0967-58680,735
J CLIN NURSJournal of clinical nursing.0962-10670,653
J CLIN ONCOLJournal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology.0732-183X10,864
J CLIN PATHOLJournal of clinical pathology.0021-97462,966
J CLIN PATHOL-MOL PAMolecular pathology : MP.1366-87141,263
J CLIN PERIODONTOLJournal of clinical periodontology.0303-69791,582
J CLIN PHARM THERJournal of clinical pharmacy and therapeutics.0269-47271,157
J CLIN PHARMACOLJournal of clinical pharmacology.0091-27001,945
J CLIN PSYCHIATThe Journal of clinical psychiatry.0160-66894,978
J CLIN PSYCHOPHARMJournal of clinical psychopharmacology.0271-07494,432
J CLIN VIROLJournal of clinical virology : the official publication of the Pan American Society for Clinical Virology.1386-65322,02
J COGNITIVE NEUROSCIJournal of cognitive neuroscience.0898-929X5,069
J COLLOID INTERF SCIJournal of colloid and interface science.0021-97971,582
J COMB CHEMJournal of combinatorial chemistry.1520-47664,2
J COMP NEUROLThe Journal of comparative neurology.0021-99673,672
J COMP PATHOLJournal of comparative pathology.0021-99751,31
J COMP PHYSIOL AJournal of comparative physiology. A, Sensory, neural, and behavioral physiology.0340-75941,841
J COMP PHYSIOL BJournal of comparative physiology. B, Biochemical, systemic, and environmental physiology.0174-15781,481
J COMP PSYCHOLJournal of comparative psychology (Washington, D.C. : 1983)0735-70361,28
J COMPUT AID MOL DESJournal of computer-aided molecular design.0920-654X2,366
J COMPUT ASSIST TOMOJournal of computer assisted tomography.0363-87151,318
J COMPUT BIOLJournal of computational biology : a journal of computational molecular cell biology.1066-52774,6
J COMPUT NEUROSCIJournal of computational neuroscience.0929-53132,776
J CONTAM HYDROLJournal of contaminant hydrology.0169-77221,438
J CONTROL RELEASEJournal of controlled release : official journal of the Controlled Release Society.0168-36593,298
J COSMET SCIJournal of cosmetic science.1525-78860,195
J CRANIO MAXILL SURGJournal of cranio-maxillo-facial surgery : official publication of the European Association for Cranio-Maxillo-Facial Surgery.1010-51820,7
J CRANIOFAC SURGThe Journal of craniofacial surgery.1049-22750,733
J CRIT CAREJournal of critical care.0883-94411,295
J CRUSTACEAN BIOLJournal of crustacean biology : a quarterly of the Crustacean Society for the publication of research on any aspect of the biology of crustacea.0278-03720,865
J CRYST GROWTHJournal of crystal growth.0022-02481,414
J CUTAN MED SURGJournal of cutaneous medicine and surgery.1203-47541,189
J CUTAN PATHOLJournal of cutaneous pathology.0303-69871,581
J DAIRY RESThe Journal of dairy research.0022-02991,209
J DAIRY SCIJournal of dairy science.0022-03022,139
J DENTJournal of dentistry.0300-57121,233
J DENT RESJournal of dental research.0022-03452,702
J DERMATOL SCIJournal of dermatological science.0923-18111,626
J DEV BEHAV PEDIATRJournal of developmental and behavioral pediatrics : JDBP.0196-206X1,699
J DIABETES COMPLICATJournal of diabetes and its complications.1056-87272,345
J DIGIT IMAGINGJournal of digital imaging : the official journal of the Society for Computer Applications in Radiology.0897-18890,953
J DRUG TARGETJournal of drug targeting.1061-186X1,773
J DYN SYST-T ASMEJournal of dynamic systems, measurement, and control.0022-04340,485
J ECON ENTOMOLJournal of economic entomology.0022-04931,311
J ECONOMETRICSJournal of econometrics.0304-40761,135
J ECTThe journal of ECT.1095-06801,667
J ELASTICITYJournal Of Elasticity.0374-35350,466
J ELECTROCARDIOLJournal of electrocardiology.0022-07360,542
J ELECTROMYOGR KINESJournal of electromyography and kinesiology : official journal of the International Society of Electrophysiological Kinesiology.1050-64111,352
J ELECTRON MICROSCJournal of electron microscopy.0022-07441
J EMERG MEDThe Journal of emergency medicine.0736-46790,652
J ENDOCRINOLThe Journal of endocrinology.0022-07953,023
J ENDOCRINOL INVESTJournal of endocrinological investigation.0391-40971,621
J ENDODONTJournal of endodontics.0099-23991,056
J ENDOTOXIN RESJournal of endotoxin research.0968-05192,51
J ENDOUROLJournal of endourology / Endourological Society.0892-77901,262
J ENDOVASC THERJournal of endovascular therapy : an official journal of the International Society of Endovascular Specialists.1526-60282,636
J ENVIRON BIOLJournal of environmental biology / Academy of Environmental Biology, India.0254-87040,157
J ENVIRON HEALTHJournal of environmental health.0022-08920,341
J ENVIRON MANAGEJournal of environmental management.0301-47970,624
J ENVIRON MONITORJournal of environmental monitoring : JEM.1464-03251,186
J ENVIRON QUALJournal of environmental quality.0047-24251,682
J ENVIRON RADIOACTIVJournal of environmental radioactivity.0265-931X0,837
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL AJournal of environmental science and health. Part A, Toxic/hazardous substances & environmental engineering.1093-45290,481
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL BJournal of environmental science and health. Part. B, Pesticides, food contaminants, and agricultural wastes.0360-12340,758
J ENVIRON SCI HEAL CJournal of environmental science and health. Part C, Environmental carcinogenesis & ecotoxicology reviews.1059-05010,565
J ENVIRON SCI-CHINAJournal of environmental sciences (China).1001-07420,255
J ENZYM INHIB MED CHJournal of enzyme inhibition and medicinal chemistry.1475-63660,775
J EPIDEMIOL COMMUN HJournal of epidemiology and community health.0143-005X2,332
J ETHNOPHARMACOLJournal of ethnopharmacology.0378-87411,269
J EUKARYOT MICROBIOLThe Journal of eukaryotic microbiology.1066-52341,513
J EUR ACAD DERMATOLJournal of the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology : JEADV.0926-99591,368
J EVAL CLIN PRACTJournal of evaluation in clinical practice.1356-12941,205
J EVOL BIOCHEM PHYS+Journal of evolutionary biochemistry and physiology.0022-09300,264
J EVOLUTION BIOLJournal of evolutionary biology.1010-061X3,01
J EXP ANAL BEHAVJournal of the experimental analysis of behavior.0022-50021,222
J EXP ANIM SCIJournal of experimental animal science.0939-86000
J EXP BIOLThe Journal of experimental biology.0022-09492,271
J EXP BOTJournal of experimental botany.0022-09573,18
J EXP CLIN CANC RESJournal of experimental & clinical cancer research : CR.0392-90780,574
J EXP MAR BIOL ECOLJournal of experimental marine biology and ecology.0022-09811,59
J EXP MEDThe Journal of experimental medicine.0022-100715,302
J EXP PSYCHOL ANIM BJournal of experimental psychology. Animal behavior processes.0097-74031,766
J EXP PSYCHOL HUMANJournal of experimental psychology. Human perception and performance.0096-15232,906
J EXP PSYCHOL LEARNJournal of experimental psychology. Learning, memory, and cognition.0278-73932,516
J EXP ZOOLThe Journal of experimental zoology.0022-104X1,854
J EXPO ANAL ENV EPIDJournal of exposure analysis and environmental epidemiology.1053-42451,263
J FAM PRACTICEThe Journal of family practice.0094-35091,79
J FISH BIOLJournal of fish biology.0022-11121,2
J FISH DISJournal of fish diseases.0140-77751,127
J FLUID MECHJournal of fluid mechanics.0022-11201,811
J FLUORINE CHEMJournal of fluorine chemistry.0022-11391,193
J FOOD BIOCHEMJournal of food biochemistry.0145-88840,514
J FOOD HYG SOC JPNShokuhin eiseigaku zasshi. Journal of the Food Hygienic Society of Japan.0015-64260,432
J FOOD PROCESS ENGJournal of food process engineering.0145-88760,64
J FOOD PROTECTJournal of food protection.0362-028X2,154
J FOOD QUALITYJournal of food quality.0146-94280,262
J FOOD SCIJournal of food science.0022-11470,943
J FORAMIN RESJournal of foraminiferal research.0096-11911
J FORENSIC SCIJournal of forensic sciences.0022-11981,237
J FORMOS MED ASSOCJournal of the Formosan Medical Association = Taiwan yi zhi.0929-66460,418
J FR OPHTALMOLJournal francais d'ophtalmologie.0181-55120,279
J GASTROEN HEPATOLJournal of gastroenterology and hepatology.0815-93191,53
J GASTROENTEROLJournal of gastroenterology.0944-11741,179
J GASTROINTEST SURGJournal of gastrointestinal surgery : official journal of the Society for Surgery of the Alimentary Tract.1091-255X1,881
J GEN APPL MICROBIOLThe Journal of general and applied microbiology.0022-12600,75
J GEN INTERN MEDJournal of general internal medicine : official journal of the Society for Research and Education in Primary Care Internal Medicine.0884-87342,809
J GEN PHYSIOLThe Journal of general physiology.0022-12955,12
J GEN VIROLThe Journal of general virology.0022-13173,036
J GENETJournal of genetics.0022-13330,75
J GEOLThe Journal of geology.0022-13762,442
J GEOL SOC LONDONJournal of the Geological Society.0016-76492,435
J GEOPHYS RESJournal of geophysical research.0148-02272,992
J GERIATR PSYCH NEURJournal of geriatric psychiatry and neurology.0891-98871,072
J GERONTOL A-BIOLThe journals of gerontology. Series A, Biological sciences and medical sciences.1079-50064,369
J GERONTOL B-PSYCHOLThe journals of gerontology. Series B, Psychological sciences and social sciences.1079-50142,064
J GLAUCOMAJournal of glaucoma.1057-08291,359
J GREAT LAKES RESJournal of Great Lakes research.0380-13301,172
J GUID CONTROL DYNAMJournal of guidance, control, and dynamics : a publication of the American Institute of Aeronautics and Astronautics devoted to the technology of dynamics and control.0731-50901
J HAND SURG-AMThe Journal of hand surgery.0363-50230,729
J HAND SURG-BRIT EURJournal of hand surgery (Edinburgh, Lothian)0266-76810,562
J HATTORI BOT LABThe Journal of the Hattori Botanical Laboratory = Hattori Shokubutsu Kenkyujo hokoku.0073-09120,737
J HAZARD MATERJournal of hazardous materials.0304-38941,099
J HEALTH ECONJournal of health economics.0167-62961,778
J HEALTH POLIT POLICJournal of health politics, policy and law.0361-68782,08
J HEALTH POPUL NUTRJournal of health, population, and nutrition.1606-09970,564
J HEALTH SCIJournal of health science (Tokyo, Japan)1344-97020,641
J HEART LUNG TRANSPLThe Journal of heart and lung transplantation : the official publication of the International Society for Heart Transplantation.1053-24982,843
J HEART VALVE DISThe Journal of heart valve disease.0966-85191,219
J HELMINTHOLJournal of helminthology.0022-149X0,939
J HEMATOTH STEM CELLJournal of hematotherapy & stem cell research.1525-81651,8
J HEPATOLJournal of hepatology.0168-82785,283
J HEREDThe Journal of heredity.0022-15031,707
J HERPETOLJournal of herpetology.0022-15110,587
J HETEROCYCLIC CHEMJournal of heterocyclic chemistry.0022-152X0,711
J HIST BIOLJournal of the history of biology.0022-50100,472
J HIST MED ALL SCIJournal of the history of medicine and allied sciences.0022-50450,233
J HISTOCHEM CYTOCHEMThe journal of histochemistry and cytochemistry : official journal of the Histochemistry Society.0022-15542,408
J HISTOTECHNOLJournal of histotechnology.0147-88850,292
J HORTIC SCI BIOTECHThe journal of horticultural science & biotechnology.1462-03160,591
J HOSP INFECTThe Journal of hospital infection.0195-67011,823
J HUM EVOLJournal of human evolution.0047-24841,752
J HUM HYPERTENSJournal of human hypertension.0950-92401,406
J HUM NUTR DIETJournal of human nutrition and dietetics : the official journal of the British Dietetic Association.0952-38710,741
J HUMAN VIROLJournal of human virology.1090-95081,974
J HYPERTENSJournal of hypertension.0263-63523,572
J I BREWINGJournal of the Institute of Brewing. Institute of Brewing (Great Britain)0046-97500,536
J IMMUNOASS IMMUNOCHJournal of immunoassay & immunochemistry.1532-18190,633
J IMMUNOLJournal of immunology (Baltimore, Md. : 1950)0022-17676,702
J IMMUNOL METHODSJournal of immunological methods.0022-17592,744
J IMMUNOTHERJournal of immunotherapy : official journal of the Society for Biological Therapy.1053-85503,983
J IND MICROBIOL BIOTJournal of industrial microbiology & biotechnology.1367-54351,195
J INFECT DISThe Journal of infectious diseases.0022-18994,481
J INFECTIONThe Journal of infection.0163-44531,221
J INHERIT METAB DISJournal of inherited metabolic disease.0141-89551,799
J INORG BIOCHEMJournal of inorganic biochemistry.0162-01342,343
J INSECT PHYSIOLJournal of insect physiology.0022-19101,933
J INT MED RESThe Journal of international medical research.0300-06050,628
J INT NEUROPSYCH SOCJournal of the International Neuropsychological Society : JINS.1355-61772,304
J INTELL DISABIL RESJournal of intellectual disability research : JIDR.0964-26331,268
J INTERF CYTOK RESJournal of interferon & cytokine research : the official journal of the International Society for Interferon and Cytokine Research.1079-99072,12
J INTERN MEDJournal of internal medicine.0954-68203,25
J INTERV CARD ELECTRJournal of interventional cardiac electrophysiology : an international journal of arrhythmias and pacing.1383-875X0,704
J INVERTEBR PATHOLJournal of invertebrate pathology.0022-20110,798
J INVEST ALLERG CLINJournal of investigational allergology & clinical immunology : official organ of the International Association of Asthmology (INTERASMA) and Sociedad Latinoamericana de Alergia e Inmunologia.1018-90680,67
J INVEST DERM SYMP PThe journal of investigative dermatology. Symposium proceedings / the Society for Investigative Dermatology, Inc. [and] European Society for Dermatological Research.1087-00240,867
J INVEST DERMATOLThe Journal of investigative dermatology.0022-202X4,194
J INVEST MEDJournal of investigative medicine : the official publication of the American Federation for Clinical Research.1081-55892,128
J INVEST SURGJournal of investigative surgery : the official journal of the Academy of Surgical Research.0894-19390,616
J KOREAN MED SCIJournal of Korean medical science.1011-89340,633
J LAB CLIN MEDThe Journal of laboratory and clinical medicine.0022-21432,011
J LAPAROENDOSC ADV AJournal of laparoendoscopic & advanced surgical techniques. Part A.1092-64291,127
J LARYNGOL OTOLThe Journal of laryngology and otology.0022-21510,528
J LASER APPLJournal of laser applications.1042-346X0,75
J LAW MED ETHICSThe Journal of law, medicine & ethics : a journal of the American Society of Law, Medicine & Ethics.1073-11051,372
J LEUKOCYTE BIOLJournal of leukocyte biology.0741-54004,18
J LIPID RESJournal of lipid research.0022-22753,893
J LIPOSOME RESJournal of liposome research.0898-21040,596
J MAGN RESONJournal of magnetic resonance (San Diego, Calif. : 1997)1090-78072,084
J MAL VASCULJournal des maladies vasculaires.0398-04990,305
J MAMMALJournal of mammalogy.0022-23721,207
J MAMMARY GLAND BIOLJournal of mammary gland biology and neoplasia.1083-30213,853
J MANIP PHYSIOL THERJournal of manipulative and physiological therapeutics.0161-47540,95
J MAR BIOL ASSOC UKJournal of the Marine Biological Association of the United Kingdom. Marine Biological Association of the United Kingdom.0025-31540,716
J MAR RESJournal of marine research.0022-24021,408
J MATER RESJournal of materials research.0884-29141,635
J MATER SCI LETTJournal of materials science letters.0261-80280,47
J MATER SCI-MATER MJournal of materials science. Materials in medicine.0957-45300,93
J MATH ANAL APPLJournal of mathematical analysis and applications.0022-247X0,473
J MATH BIOLJournal of mathematical biology.0303-68121,412
J MATH CHEMJournal of mathematical chemistry.0259-97910,789
J MATH PSYCHOLJournal of mathematical psychology.0022-24960,74
J MATH SOCIOLThe Journal of mathematical sociology.0022-250X0,433
J MED CHEMJournal of medicinal chemistry.0022-26234,82
J MED ENTOMOLJournal of medical entomology.0022-25851,394
J MED ETHICSJournal of medical ethics.0306-68001,041
J MED GENETJournal of medical genetics.1468-62446,368
J MED MICROBIOLJournal of medical microbiology.0022-26151,987
J MED PRIMATOLJournal of medical primatology.0047-25650,787
J MED SCREENJournal of medical screening.0969-14131,867
J MED SPEECH-LANG PAJournal of medical speech-language pathology.1065-14380,429
J MED VIROLJournal of medical virology.0146-66152,371
J MEMBRANE BIOLThe Journal of membrane biology.0022-26312,203
J MEMBRANE SCIJournal of membrane science.0376-73882,081
J MICROBIOLJournal of microbiology (Seoul, Korea)1225-88730,35
J MICROBIOL BIOTECHNJournal of microbiology and biotechnology.1017-78251,202
J MICROBIOL METHJournal of microbiological methods.0167-70122,015
J MICROELECTROMECH SJournal of microelectromechanical systems : a joint IEEE and ASME publication on microstructures, microactuators, microsensors, and microsystems.1057-71572,759
J MICROENCAPSULJournal of microencapsulation.0265-20480,915
J MICROSC-OXFORDJournal of microscopy.0022-27201,779
J MIDWIFERY WOM HEALJournal of midwifery & women's health.1526-95230,89
J MOL BIOLJournal of molecular biology.0022-28365,239
J MOL CATAL B-ENZYMJournal of molecular catalysis. B, Enzymatic.1381-11771,475
J MOL CELL CARDIOLJournal of molecular and cellular cardiology.0022-28284,954
J MOL DIAGNThe Journal of molecular diagnostics : JMD.1525-15783,571
J MOL ENDOCRINOLJournal of molecular endocrinology.0952-50413,701
J MOL EVOLJournal of molecular evolution.0022-28443,114
J MOL GRAPH MODELJournal of molecular graphics & modelling.1093-32632,929
J MOL MED-JMMJournal of molecular medicine (Berlin, Germany)0946-27164,101
J MOL MODELJournal of molecular modeling (Online)0948-50232,135
J MOL NEUROSCIJournal of molecular neuroscience : MN.0895-86962,812
J MOL SPECTROSCJournal of molecular spectroscopy.0022-28521,395
J MOL STRUCTJournal of molecular structure.0022-28601,021
J MOLLUS STUDThe Journal of molluscan studies.0260-12300,486
J MORPHOLJournal of morphology.0362-25251,629
J MOTOR BEHAVJournal of motor behavior.0022-28951,576
J MUSCLE RES CELL MJournal of muscle research and cell motility.0142-43191,297
J NANOSCI NANOTECHNOJournal of nanoscience and nanotechnology.1533-48801,987
J NAT HISTJournal of natural history.0022-29330,497
J NAT PRODJournal of natural products.0163-38641,849
J NAT TOXINSJournal of natural toxins.1058-81080,487
J NATL CANCER IJournal of the National Cancer Institute.0027-887413,844
J NATL MED ASSOCJournal of the National Medical Association.0027-96840,606
J NEMATOLJournal of nematology.0022-300X1,048
J NERV MENT DISThe Journal of nervous and mental disease.0022-30181,496
J NEURAL TRANSMJournal of neural transmission. General section.0300-95642,512
J NEURAL TRANSM-SUPPJournal of neural transmission. Supplementum.0303-69951,704
J NEUROCHEMJournal of neurochemistry.0022-30424,825
J NEUROCYTOLJournal of neurocytology.0300-48640,88
J NEUROENDOCRINOLJournal of neuroendocrinology.0953-81943,418
J NEUROGENETJournal of neurogenetics.0167-70631,889
J NEUROIMAGINGJournal of neuroimaging : official journal of the American Society of Neuroimaging.1051-22840,927
J NEUROIMMUNOLJournal of neuroimmunology.0165-57283,054
J NEUROLJournal of neurology.0340-53542,778
J NEUROL NEUROSUR PSJournal of neurology, neurosurgery, and psychiatry.0022-30503,035
J NEUROL SCIJournal of the neurological sciences.0022-510X2,14
J NEURO-ONCOLJournal of neuro-oncology.0167-594X1,568
J NEURO-OPHTHALMOLJournal of neuro-ophthalmology : the official journal of the North American Neuro-Ophthalmology Society.1070-80220,967
J NEUROPATH EXP NEURJournal of neuropathology and experimental neurology.0022-30695,005
J NEUROPHYSIOLJournal of neurophysiology.0022-30773,876
J NEUROPSYCH CLIN NThe Journal of neuropsychiatry and clinical neurosciences.0895-01721,953
J NEURORADIOLOGYJournal of neuroradiology. Journal de neuroradiologie.0150-98610,603
J NEUROSCIThe Journal of neuroscience : the official journal of the Society for Neuroscience.0270-64748,306
J NEUROSCI METHJournal of neuroscience methods.0165-02701,777
J NEUROSCI RESJournal of neuroscience research.0360-40123,374
J NEUROSURGJournal of neurosurgery.0022-30852,286
J NEUROSURG ANESTHJournal of neurosurgical anesthesiology.0898-49210,959
J NEUROTRAUMJournal of neurotrauma.0897-71512,587
J NEUROVIROLJournal of neurovirology.1355-02842,208
J NUCL CARDIOLJournal of nuclear cardiology : official publication of the American Society of Nuclear Cardiology.1071-35811,629
J NUCL MEDJournal of nuclear medicine : official publication, Society of Nuclear Medicine.0161-55054,899
J NURS ADMINThe Journal of nursing administration.0002-04430,855
J NURS CARE QUALJournal of nursing care quality.1057-36310,34
J NURS EDUCThe Journal of nursing education.0148-48340,439
J NURS SCHOLARSHIPJournal of nursing scholarship : an official publication of Sigma Theta Tau International Honor Society of Nursing / Sigma Theta Tau.1527-65460,886
J NUTRThe Journal of nutrition.0022-31663,321
J NUTR BIOCHEMThe Journal of nutritional biochemistry.0955-28632,035
J NUTR EDUC BEHAVJournal of nutrition education and behavior.1499-40460,83
J NUTR SCI VITAMINOLJournal of nutritional science and vitaminology.0301-48000,701
J OBSTET GYNAECOL REThe journal of obstetrics and gynaecology research.1341-80760,452
J OCCUP ENVIRON MEDJournal of occupational and environmental medicine / American College of Occupational and Environmental Medicine.1076-27521,472
J OCUL PHARMACOL THJournal of ocular pharmacology and therapeutics : the official journal of the Association for Ocular Pharmacology and Therapeutics.1080-76831,383
J OPER RES SOCThe Journal of the Operational Research Society.0160-56820,416
J OPT SOC AM AJournal of the Optical Society of America. A, Optics, image science, and vision.1084-75291,888
J OPT SOC AM BJournal of the Optical Society of America. B, Optical physics.0740-32242,122
J ORAL MAXIL SURGJournal of oral and maxillofacial surgery : official journal of the American Association of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgeons.0278-23910,912
J ORAL PATHOL MEDJournal of oral pathology & medicine : official publication of the International Association of Oral Pathologists and the American Academy of Oral Pathology.0904-25120,969
J ORAL REHABILJournal of oral rehabilitation.0305-182X0,643
J ORG CHEMThe Journal of organic chemistry.0022-32633,297
J ORNITHOLJournal fur Ornithologie.0021-83750,675
J OROFAC PAINJournal of orofacial pain.1064-66551,434
J ORTHOP TRAUMAJournal of orthopaedic trauma.0890-53390,876
J ORTHOPAED RESJournal of orthopaedic research : official publication of the Orthopaedic Research Society.0736-02662,167
J OTOLARYNGOLThe Journal of otolaryngology.0381-66050,423
J PAEDIATR CHILD HJournal of paediatrics and child health.1034-48100,879
J PAINThe journal of pain : official journal of the American Pain Society.1526-59002,264
J PAIN SYMPTOM MANAGJournal of pain and symptom management.0885-39241,885
J PALEOLIMNOLJournal of paleolimnology.0921-27282,333
J PALEONTOLJournal of paleontology.0022-33600,922
J PALLIATIVE CAREJournal of palliative care.0825-85970,797
J PARASITOLThe Journal of parasitology.0022-33951,137
J PEDIAT HEMATOL ONCJournal of pediatric hematology/oncology : official journal of the American Society of Pediatric Hematology/Oncology.1077-41141,463
J PEDIAT OPHTH STRABJournal of pediatric ophthalmology and strabismus.0191-39130,323
J PEDIATRThe Journal of pediatrics.0022-34762,913
J PEDIATR ENDOCR METThe Journal of pediatric endocrinology.0334-018X0,947
J PEDIATR GASTR NUTRJournal of pediatric gastroenterology and nutrition.0277-21161,402
J PEDIATR ORTHOP BJournal of pediatric orthopaedics. Part B / European Paediatric Orthopaedic Society, Pediatric Orthopaedic Society of North America.1060-152X0,347
J PEDIATR ORTHOPEDJournal of pediatric orthopedics.0271-67980,673
J PEDIATR SURGJournal of pediatric surgery.0022-34681,449
J PEPT RESThe journal of peptide research : official journal of the American Peptide Society.1397-002X1,545
J PERINAT MEDJournal of perinatal medicine.0300-55770,79
J PERINAT NEONAT NURThe Journal of perinatal & neonatal nursing.0893-21900,467
J PERIODONTAL RESJournal of periodontal research.0022-34841,407
J PERIODONTOLJournal of periodontology.0022-34921,49
J PERIPHER NERV SYSTJournal of the peripheral nervous system : JPNS.1085-94892,633
J PHARM PHARM SCIJournal of pharmacy & pharmaceutical sciences [electronic resource] : a publication of the Canadian Society for Pharmaceutical Sciences, Societe canadienne des sciences pharmaceutiques.1482-18261,347
J PHARM PHARMACOLThe Journal of pharmacy and pharmacology.0022-35731,502
J PHARMACEUT BIOMEDJournal of pharmaceutical and biomedical analysis.0731-70851,425
J PHARMACOKINET PHARJournal of pharmacokinetics and pharmacodynamics.1567-567X1,625
J PHARMACOL EXP THERThe Journal of pharmacology and experimental therapeutics.0022-35654,337
J PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO BJournal of photochemistry and photobiology. B, Biology.1011-13442,275
J PHYCOLJournal of phycology.0022-36462,026
J PHYS B-AT MOL OPTJournal of physics. B, Atomic, molecular, and optical physics : an Institute of Physics journal.0953-40751,724
J PHYS CHEM AThe journal of physical chemistry. A, Molecules, spectroscopy, kinetics, environment & general theory.1089-56392,792
J PHYS D APPL PHYSJournal of physics D: Applied physics.0022-37271,265
J PHYS G NUCL PARTICJournal of physics. G, Nuclear and particle physics : an Institute of Physics journal.0954-38991,345
J PHYS-CONDENS MATJournal of physics. Condensed matter : an Institute of Physics journal.0953-89841,757
J PHYSIOL BIOCHEMJournal of physiology and biochemistry.1138-75480,564
J PHYSIOL PHARMACOLJournal of physiology and pharmacology : an official journal of the Polish Physiological Society.0867-59101,674
J PHYSIOL-LONDONThe Journal of physiology.0022-37514,352
J PHYSIOL-PARISJournal of physiology, Paris.0928-42571,281
J PINEAL RESJournal of pineal research.0742-30983,426
J PLANKTON RESJournal of plankton research.0142-78731,568
J PLANT GROWTH REGULJournal of plant growth regulation.0721-75952,778
J PLANT NUTRJournal of plant nutrition.0190-41670,43
J PLANT PHYSIOLJournal of plant physiology.0176-16171,149
J PLANT RESJournal of plant research.0918-94400,897
J PROF NURSJournal of professional nursing : official journal of the American Association of Colleges of Nursing.8755-72230,616
J PROSTHET DENTThe Journal of prosthetic dentistry.0022-39130,527
J PROTEIN CHEMJournal of protein chemistry.0277-80330,843
J PROTEOME RESJournal of proteome research.1535-38935,611
J PSYCHIAT RESJournal of psychiatric research.0022-39563,135
J PSYCHIATR NEUROSCIJournal of psychiatry & neuroscience : JPN.1180-48822,895
J PSYCHOPHARMACOLJournal of psychopharmacology (Oxford, England)0269-88112,262
J PSYCHOSOM OBST GYNJournal of psychosomatic obstetrics and gynaecology.0167-482X0,818
J PSYCHOSOM RESJournal of psychosomatic research.0022-39992,019
J PUBLIC HEALTH DENTJournal of public health dentistry.0022-40061
J PUBLIC HEALTH MEDJournal of public health medicine.0957-48320,973
J QUANT SPECTROSC RAJournal of quantitative spectroscopy & radiative transfer.0022-40731,382
J RADIOLJournal de radiologie.0221-03630,327
J RAPTOR RESThe Journal of raptor research.0892-10160,414
J RECEPT SIG TRANSDJournal of receptor and signal transduction research.1079-98931,093
J RECONSTR MICROSURGJournal of reconstructive microsurgery.0743-684X0,715
J REFRACT SURGJournal of refractive surgery (Thorofare, N.J. : 1995)1081-597X1,877
J REHABIL MEDJournal of rehabilitation medicine : official journal of the UEMS European Board of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine.1650-19771,068
J RENAL NUTRJournal of renal nutrition : the official journal of the Council on Renal Nutrition of the National Kidney Foundation.1051-22761,35
J REPROD IMMUNOLJournal of reproductive immunology.0165-03782,379
J REPROD MEDThe Journal of reproductive medicine.0024-77580,888
J RES NATL INST STANJournal of research of the National Institute of Standards and Technology.1044-677X0,58
J ROY COLL SURG EDINJournal of the Royal College of Surgeons of Edinburgh.0035-88350,496
J ROY SOC MEDJournal of the Royal Society of Medicine.0141-07680,657
J ROY SOC NEW ZEALJournal of the Royal Society of New Zealand0303-67580,987
J ROY STAT SOC A STAJournal of the Royal Statistical Society. Series A, (Statistics in Society).0964-19981,068
J ROY STAT SOC C-APPApplied statistics.0035-92541,094
J ROY STAT SOC D-STAThe Statistician : journal of the Institute of Statisticians.0039-05260,414
J RURAL HEALTHThe Journal of rural health : official journal of the American Rural Health Association and the National Rural Health Care Association.0890-765X0,537
J S AFR VET ASSOCJournal of the South African Veterinary Medical Association.0038-28090,265
J SCHOOL HEALTHThe Journal of school health.0022-43910,868
J SCI IND RES INDIAJournal of scientific and industrial research.0022-44560,192
J SCI MED SPORTJournal of science and medicine in sport / Sports Medicine Australia.1440-24400,693
J SENS STUDJournal Of Sensory Studies.0887-82500,57
J SHELLFISH RESJournal of shellfish research.0730-80000,557
J SHOULDER ELB SURGJournal of shoulder and elbow surgery / American Shoulder and Elbow Surgeons ... [et al.].1058-27460,876
J SLEEP RESJournal of sleep research.0962-11052,608
J SMALL ANIM PRACTThe Journal of small animal practice.0022-45100,768
J SOC GYNECOL INVESTJournal of the Society for Gynecologic Investigation.1071-55762,291
J SPACECRAFT ROCKETSJournal of spacecraft and rockets.0022-46500,48
J SPINAL DISORD TECHJournal of spinal disorders & techniques.1536-06520,736
J SPORT MED PHYS FITThe Journal of sports medicine and physical fitness.0022-47070,5
J SPORT SCIJournal of sports sciences.0264-04140,741
J STEROID BIOCHEMThe Journal of steroid biochemistry and molecular biology.0960-07602,596
J STORED PROD RESJournal of stored products research.0022-474X0,921
J STRENGTH COND RESJournal of strength and conditioning research / National Strength & Conditioning Association.1064-80110,835
J STRUCT BIOLJournal of structural biology.1047-84773,092
J STUD ALCOHOLJournal of studies on alcohol.0096-882X2,104
J SUBST ABUSEJournal of substance abuse.0899-32891,875
J SURG ONCOLJournal of surgical oncology.0022-47901,991
J SURG RESThe Journal of surgical research.0022-48041,735
J SYNCHROTRON RADIATJournal of synchrotron radiation.0909-04951,144
J TELEMED TELECAREJournal of telemedicine and telecare.1357-633X1,094
J TEXTURE STUDJournal of texture studies.0022-49010,492
J THEOR BIOLJournal of theoretical biology.0022-51931,55
J THERM BIOLJournal of thermal biology.0306-45650,687
J THORAC CARDIOV SURThe Journal of thoracic and cardiovascular surgery.0022-52233,319
J THORAC IMAGJournal of thoracic imaging.0883-59930,923
J THROMB HAEMOSTJournal of thrombosis and haemostasis : JTH.1538-7933-
J THROMB THROMBOLYSJournal of thrombosis and thrombolysis.0929-53051,066
J TOXICOL ENV HEALTHJournal of toxicology and environmental health.0098-41081,795
J TOXICOL-CLIN TOXICJournal of toxicology. Clinical toxicology.0731-38101,633
J TOXICOL-CUTAN OCULJournal of toxicology. Cutaneous and ocular toxicology.0731-38290,176
J TOXICOL-TOXIN REVJournal of toxicology. Toxin reviews.0731-38371
J TRACE ELEM MED BIOJournal of trace elements in medicine and biology : organ of the Society for Minerals and Trace Elements (GMS).0946-672X0,686
J TRAUMAThe Journal of trauma.0022-52821,429
J TRAVEL MEDJournal of travel medicine : official publication of the International Society of Travel Medicine and the Asia Pacific Travel Health Association.1195-19820,864
J TROP ECOLJournal of tropical ecology.0266-46740,961
J TROP PEDIATRICSJournal of tropical pediatrics.0142-63380,514
J ULTRAS MEDJournal of ultrasound in medicine : official journal of the American Institute of Ultrasound in Medicine.0278-42971,194
J URBAN HEALTHJournal of urban health : bulletin of the New York Academy of Medicine.1099-34601,286
J UROLOGYThe Journal of urology.0022-53473,297
J VAC SCI TECHNOL AJournal of vacuum science & technology. A, Vacuum, surfaces, and films : an official journal of the American Vacuum Society.0734-21011,628
J VASC INTERV RADIOLJournal of vascular and interventional radiology : JVIR.1051-04432,212
J VASC SURGJournal of vascular surgery : official publication, the Society for Vascular Surgery [and] International Society for Cardiovascular Surgery, North American Chapter.0741-52143,507
J VECTOR ECOLJournal of vector ecology : journal of the Society for Vector Ecology.1081-17101,231
J VESTIBUL RES-EQUILJournal of vestibular research : equilibrium & orientation.0957-42710,841
J VET DENTJournal of veterinary dentistry.0898-75640,429
J VET DIAGN INVESTJournal of veterinary diagnostic investigation : official publication of the American Association of Veterinary Laboratory Diagnosticians, Inc.1040-63871,005
J VET INTERN MEDJournal of veterinary internal medicine / American College of Veterinary Internal Medicine.0891-66402,011
J VET MED AJournal of veterinary medicine. A, Physiology, pathology, clinical medicine.0931-184X0,558
J VET MED BJournal of veterinary medicine. B, Infectious diseases and veterinary public health.0931-17930,656
J VET MED EDUCJournal of veterinary medical education.0748-321X1,138
J VET PHARMACOL THERJournal of veterinary pharmacology and therapeutics.0140-77830,911
J VIRAL HEPATITISJournal of viral hepatitis.1352-05043,258
J VIROLJournal of virology.0022-538X5,225
J VIROL METHODSJournal of virological methods.0166-09341,826
J VOICEJournal of voice : official journal of the Voice Foundation.0892-19970,595
J WILDLIFE DISJournal of wildlife diseases.0090-35580,793
J WILDLIFE MANAGEThe Journal of wildlife management.0022-541X1,479
J WOMEN HEALTH GEN-BJournal of women's health & gender-based medicine.1524-60941,561
J ZOO WILDLIFE MEDJournal of zoo and wildlife medicine : official publication of the American Association of Zoo Veterinarians.1042-72600,168
J ZOOLJournal of zoology (London, England : 1987)0952-83691,175
J ZOOL SYST EVOL RESJournal of zoological systematics and evolutionary research = Zeitschrift fur zoologische Systematik und Evolutionsforschung.0947-57452,098
JAIDS-J ACQ IMM DEFJournal of acquired immune deficiency syndromes (1999)1525-41353,681
JAMA-J AM MED ASSOCJAMA : the journal of the American Medical Association.0098-748421,455
JARO-J ASSOC RES OTOJournal of the Association for Research in Otolaryngology : JARO.1525-39612,086
JOINT BONE SPINEJoint, bone, spine : revue du rhumatisme.1297-319X0,869
JPEN-PARENTER ENTERJPEN. Journal of parenteral and enteral nutrition.0148-60711,714
JPN CIRC JJapanese circulation journal.0047-18281,436
JPN J APPL PHYSJapanese journal of applied physics.0021-49221,171
JPN J CLIN ONCOLJapanese journal of clinical oncology.0368-28110,799
JPN J INFECT DISJapanese journal of infectious diseases.1344-63040,547
JPN J OPHTHALMOLJapanese journal of ophthalmology.0021-51550,543
JPN J PHYSIOLJapanese journal of physiology.0021-521X0,86
JPN J VET RESThe Japanese journal of veterinary research.0047-19170,636
KIDNEY INTKidney international.0085-25385,302
KLIN MONATSBL AUGENHKlinische Monatsblatter fur Augenheilkunde.0023-21650,495
KLIN PADIATRKlinische Padiatrie.0300-86300,413
KNEEThe Knee.0968-01600,583
KNEE SURG SPORT TR AKnee surgery, sports traumatology, arthroscopy : official journal of the ESSKA.0942-20561,083
KOREAN J GENETICThe Korean journal of genetics.0254-59340,562
KOREAN J RADIOLKorean journal of radiology : official journal of the Korean Radiological Society.1229-69291,783
LAB ANIMALLab animal.0093-73550,569
LAB ANIM-UKLaboratory animals.0023-67721,023
LAB CHIPLab on a chip.1473-01894,266
LAB INVESTLaboratory investigation0023-68374,418
LAB MEDLaboratory medicine.0007-50270,271
LAITLe Lait0023-73020,818
LANCETLancet.0140-673618,316
LANCET NEUROLLancet. Neurology.1474-44223,07
LANCET ONCOLThe lancet oncology.1470-20456,83
LANDSCAPE URBAN PLANLandscape and urban planning.0169-20460,925
LANGENBECK ARCH SURGLangenbeck's archives of surgery / Deutsche Gesellschaft fur Chirurgie.1435-24430,921
LANGMUIRLangmuir : the ACS journal of surfaces and colloids.0743-74633,098
LARYNGO RHINO OTOLLaryngo- rhino- otologie.0935-89430,438
LARYNGOSCOPEThe Laryngoscope.0023-852X1,449
LASER MED SCILasers in medical science.0268-89211,216
LASER PHYSLaser physics.1054-660X0,765
LASER SURG MEDLasers in surgery and medicine.0196-80922,565
LEARN BEHAVLearning & behavior : a Psychonomic Society publication.1543-4494-
LEARN MEMORYLearning & memory (Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.)1072-05024,444
LEPROSY REVLeprosy review.0305-75180,907
LETHAIALethaia.0024-11640,865
LETT APPL MICROBIOLLetters in applied microbiology.0266-82541,164
LETT PEPT SCILetters in peptide science : LIPS.0929-56660,7
LEUKEMIALeukemia : official journal of the Leukemia Society of America, Leukemia Research Fund, U.K.0887-69245,116
LEUKEMIA LYMPHOMALeukemia & lymphoma.1042-81941,163
LEUKEMIA RESLeukemia research.0145-21262,333
LICHENOLOGISTLichenologist (London, England)0024-28290,889
LIFE SCILife sciences.0024-32051,944
LIFETIME DATA ANALLifetime data analysis.1380-78700,479
LIMNOL OCEANOGRLimnology and oceanography.0024-35903,329
LIPIDSLipids.0024-42012,164
LIVERLiver.0106-95432,076
LIVER INTLiver international : official journal of the International Association for the Study of the Liver.1478-3231-
LUNGLung.0341-20400,983
LUNG CANCER-J IASLCLung cancer (Amsterdam, Netherlands)0169-50021,798
LUPUSLupus.0961-20331,808
LYMPHOLOGYLymphology.0024-77661
M D COMPUTM.D. computing : computers in medical practice.0724-68110,5
M S-MED SCIMedecine sciences : M/S.0767-09740,196
MACROMOLECULESMacromolecules.0024-92973,621
MAGN RESON IMAGINGMagnetic resonance imaging.0730-725X1,42
MAGN RESON MATER PHYMagma (New York, N.Y.)0968-52431,836
MALACOLOGIAMalacologia.0076-29970,294
MAMM GENOMEMammalian genome : official journal of the International Mammalian Genome Society.0938-89902,685
MAMMALIAMammalia.0025-14610,269
MANAGE SCIManagement science.0025-19091,468
MANUAL THERManual therapy.1356-689X1,189
MAR BIOLMarine biology.0025-31621,841
MAR BIOTECHNOLMarine biotechnology (New York, N.Y.)1436-22280,958
MAR CHEMMarine chemistry.0304-42032,555
MAR ECOL-PROG SERMarine ecology progress series.0171-86302,135
MAR ENVIRON RESMarine environmental research.0141-11361,487
MAR FRESHW BEHAV PHYMarine behaviour and physiology.0091-181X0,368
MAR FRESHWATER RESMarine & freshwater research.1323-16501,014
MAR GEOLMarine geology.0025-32271,497
MAR MAMMAL SCIMarine Mammal Science.0824-04691,083
MAR MICROPALEONTOLMarine micropaleontology.0377-83981,859
MAR POLLUT BULLMarine pollution bulletin.0025-326X1,575
MATER PERFORMANCEMaterials performance.0094-14920,102
MATER RES BULLMaterials research bulletin.0025-54081,144
MATH BIOSCIMathematical biosciences.0025-55641,446
MATH COMPUT MODELMathematical and computer modelling.0895-71770,425
MATH COMPUT SIMULATMathematics and computers in simulation.0378-47540,558
MATH SOC SCIMathematical social sciences.0165-48960,541
MATRIX BIOLMatrix biology : journal of the International Society for Matrix Biology.0945-053X3,323
MATURITASMaturitas.0378-51222,045
MAYDICAMaydica.0025-61530,426
MAYO CLIN PROCMayo Clinic proceedings.0025-61962,901
MEAS SCI TECHNOLMeasurement science & technology.0957-02330,822
MEAT SCIMeat science.0309-17401,669
MECH AGEING DEVMechanisms of ageing and development.0047-63743,214
MECH DEVELOPMechanisms of development.0925-47733,254
MECH ENGMechanical engineering (New York, N.Y. : 1919)0025-65010,137
MED BIOL ENG COMPUTMedical & biological engineering & computing.0140-01180,744
MED CAREMedical care.0025-70793,152
MED CARE RES REVMedical care research and review : MCRR.1077-55871,214
MED CHEM RESMedicinal chemistry research : an international journal for rapid communications on design and mechanisms of action of biologically active agents.1054-25230,41
MED CLIN N AMThe Medical clinics of North America.0025-71251,643
MED CLIN-BARCELONAMedicina clinica.0025-77531,018
MED DECIS MAKINGMedical decision making : an international journal of the Society for Medical Decision Making.0272-989X1,718
MED EDUCMedical education.0308-01101,188
MED ENG PHYSMedical engineering & physics.1350-45330,949
MED HISTMedical history.0025-72730,256
MED HYPOTHESESMedical hypotheses.0306-98770,684
MED IMAGE ANALMedical image analysis.1361-84154,442
MED INFORM INTERNETMedical informatics and the Internet in medicine.1463-92380,915
MED J AUSTRALIAThe Medical journal of Australia.0025-729X1,736
MED KLINMedizinische Klinik (Munich, Germany : 1983)0723-50030,466
MED LETT DRUGS THERThe Medical letter on drugs and therapeutics.0025-732X0,808
MED MALADIES INFECTMedecine et maladies infectieuses.0399-077X0,342
MED MICROBIOL IMMUNMedical microbiology and immunology.0300-85841,302
MED MYCOLMedical mycology : official publication of the International Society for Human and Animal Mycology.1369-37862,112
MED ONCOLMedical oncology (Northwood, London, England)1357-05601,159
MED PEDIATR ONCOLMedical and pediatric oncology.0098-15321,737
MED PHYSMedical physics.0094-24052,305
MED PROBL PERFORM ARMedical problems of performing artists.0885-11580,6
MED SCI LAWMedicine, science, and the law.0025-80240,36
MED SCI SPORT EXERMedicine and science in sports and exercise.0195-91312,591
MED SPORTMedicina dello sport0025-78260,043
MED TEACHMedical teacher.0142-159X0,893
MED VET ENTOMOLMedical and veterinary entomology.0269-283X1,04
MED WETERMedycyna weterynaryjna.0025-86280,236
MEDIAT INFLAMMMediators of inflammation.0962-93510,99
MEDICINA-BUENOS AIREMedicina.0025-76800,333
MEDICINEMedicine0025-79744,5
MELANOMA RESMelanoma research.0960-89312,19
MEM I OSWALDO CRUZMemorias do Instituto Oswaldo Cruz.0074-02760,688
MENOPAUSEMenopause (New York, N.Y.)1072-37143,319
MENT RETARD DEV D RMental retardation and developmental disabilities research reviews.1080-40133,479
MET IONS BIOL SYSTMetal ions in biological systems.0161-51492,108
METAB BRAIN DISMetabolic brain disease.0885-74901,257
METAB ENGMetabolic engineering.1096-71763,397
METABOLISMMetabolism: clinical and experimental.0026-04952,013
METEORIT PLANET SCIMeteoritics & planetary science.1086-93792,992
METHOD CELL BIOLMethods in cell biology.0091-679X1,425
METHOD ENZYMOLMethods in enzymology.0076-68791,618
METHOD FIND EXP CLINMethods and findings in experimental and clinical pharmacology.0379-03550,456
METHOD INFORM MEDMethods of information in medicine.0026-12701,417
METHODSMethods (San Diego, Calif.)1046-20233,622
MICROB DRUG RESISTMicrobial drug resistance (Larchmont, N.Y.)1076-62942,32
MICROB PATHOGENESISMicrobial pathogenesis.0882-40101,708
MICROBES INFECTMicrobes and infection / Institut Pasteur.1286-45793,772
MICROBIAL ECOLMicrobial ecology.0095-36282,31
MICROBIOL IMMUNOLMicrobiology and immunology.0385-56001,111
MICROBIOL MOL BIOL RMicrobiology and molecular biology reviews : MMBR.1092-217214,34
MICROBIOL RESMicrobiological research.0944-50130,573
MICROBIOLOGICAThe new microbiologica : official journal of the Italian Society for Medical, Odontoiatric, and Clinical Microbiology (SIMMOC).1121-71380,5
MICROBIOLOGY+Microbiology.0026-26170,585
MICROBIOL-SGMMicrobiology (Reading, England)1350-08723,044
MICROBIOSMicrobios.0026-26330,631
MICROCHEM JMicrochemical journal, devoted to the application of microtechniques in all branches of science.0026-265X1,106
MICROCHIM ACTAMikrochimica acta.1436-50730,784
MICROCIRCULATIONMicrocirculation (New York, N.Y. : 1994)1073-96882,911
MICROGRAVITY SCI TECMicrogravity science and technology.0938-01080,4
MICRONMicron (Oxford, England : 1993)0968-43281,385
MICROPALEONTOLOGYMicropaleontology.0026-28030,415
MICROSC MICROANALMicroscopy and microanalysis : the official journal of Microscopy Society of America, Microbeam Analysis Society, Microscopical Society of Canada.1431-92761,648
MICROSC RES TECHNIQMicroscopy research and technique.1059-910X2,307
MICROSURGMicrosurgery.0738-10850,711
MICROVASC RESMicrovascular research.0026-28621,858
MIDWIFERYMidwifery.0266-61380,523
MIL MEDMilitary medicine.0026-40750,605
MILBANK QThe Milbank quarterly.0887-378X3,524
MILCHWISSENSCHAFTMilchwissenschaft. Milk science international.0026-37880,436
MINERAL MAGMineralogical magazine.0026-461X1,137
MINIM INVAS NEUROSURMinimally invasive neurosurgery : MIN.0946-72110,551
MINIM INVASIV THERMinimally invasive therapy & allied technologies : MITAT : official journal of the Society for Minimally Invasive Therapy.1364-57060,179
MITOCHONDRIONMitochondrion.1567-72491,474
MODERN PATHOLModern pathology : an official journal of the United States and Canadian Academy of Pathology, Inc.0893-39523,323
MOL BIOCHEM PARASITMolecular and biochemical parasitology.0166-68512,882
MOL BIOL CELLMolecular biology of the cell.1059-15247,454
MOL BIOL EVOLMolecular biology and evolution.0737-40386,05
MOL BIOL REPMolecular biology reports.0301-48510,565
MOL BIOL+Molecular biology.0026-89330,567
MOL BIOTECHNOLMolecular biotechnology.1073-60851,579
MOL BRAIN RESBrain research. Molecular brain research.0169-328X2,107
MOL BREEDINGMolecular breeding : new strategies in plant improvement.1380-37432,168
MOL CANCER RESMolecular cancer research : MCR.1541-77862,125
MOL CANCER THERMolecular cancer therapeutics.1535-71633,201
MOL CARCINOGENMolecular carcinogenesis.0899-19872,806
MOL CELLMolecular cell.1097-276516,835
MOL CELL BIOCHEMMolecular and cellular biochemistry.0300-81771,763
MOL CELL BIOLMolecular and cellular biology.0270-73068,142
MOL CELL ENDOCRINOLMolecular and cellular endocrinology.0303-72072,637
MOL CELL NEUROSCIMolecular and cellular neurosciences.1044-74314,231
MOL CELL PROBEMolecular and cellular probes.0890-85081,345
MOL CELL PROTEOMICSMolecular & cellular proteomics : MCP.1535-94768,316
MOL CELLSMolecules and cells.1016-84781,128
MOL DIAGNMolecular diagnosis : a journal devoted to the understanding of human disease through the clinical application of molecular biology.1084-85922,562
MOL ECOLMolecular ecology.0962-10833,87
MOL ECOL NOTESMolecular ecology notes.1471-82781,145
MOL ENDOCRINOLMolecular endocrinology (Baltimore, Md.)0888-88095,708
MOL GEN GENETMolecular & general genetics : MGG.0026-89252,727
MOL GENET GENOMICSMolecular genetics and genomics : MGG.1617-46152,24
MOL GENET METABMolecular genetics and metabolism.1096-71922,038
MOL HUM REPRODMolecular human reproduction.1360-99473,067
MOL IMMUNOLMolecular immunology.0161-58902,827
MOL MEDMolecular medicine (Cambridge, Mass.)1076-15512,656
MOL MEMBR BIOLMolecular membrane biology.0968-76884,82
MOL MICROBIOLMolecular microbiology.0950-382X5,563
MOL NEUROBIOLMolecular neurobiology.0893-76484,516
MOL PHARMACOLMolecular pharmacology.0026-895X5,65
MOL PHYLOGENET EVOLMolecular phylogenetics and evolution.1055-79032,826
MOL PHYSMolecular physics.0026-89761,591
MOL PLANT MICROBE INMolecular plant-microbe interactions : MPMI.0894-02823,58
MOL PSYCHIATRMolecular psychiatry.1359-41845,539
MOL REPROD DEVMolecular reproduction and development.1040-452X2,543
MOL THERMolecular therapy : the journal of the American Society of Gene Therapy.1525-00166,125
MOL UROLMolecular urology.1091-53621,452
MOL VISMolecular vision [electronic resource].1090-05352,777
MON NOT R ASTRON SOCMonthly notices of the Royal Astronomical Society.0035-87114,993
MONATSH CHEMMonatshefte fur Chemie.0026-92470,886
MONATSSCHR KINDERHMonatsschrift fur Kinderheilkunde.0026-92980,331
MOTOR CONTROLMotor control.1087-16400,911
MOVEMENT DISORDMovement disorders : official journal of the Movement Disorder Society.0885-31852,895
MRS BULLMRS bulletin / Materials Research Society.0883-76943,586
MT RES DEVMountain research and development.0276-47410,312
MT SINAI J MEDThe Mount Sinai journal of medicine, New York.0027-25070,929
MULT SCLERMultiple sclerosis (Houndmills, Basingstoke, England)1352-45852,645
MULTIBODY SYST DYNMultibody system dynamics.1384-56400,568
MULTIVAR BEHAV RESMultivariate behavioral research.0027-31711,087
MUTAGENESISMutagenesis.0267-83571,821
MUTAT RES-FUND MOL MMutation research.0027-51073,433
MYCOL RESMycological research.0953-75621,436
MYCOLOGIAMycologia.0027-55141,447
MYCOPATHOLOGIAMycopathologia.0301-486X0,878
MYCORRHIZAMycorrhiza.0940-63601,87
MYCOSESMycoses.0933-74070,755
MYCOTAXONMycotaxon.0093-46660,486
NAHRUNGDie Nahrung.0027-769X0,614
NANO LETTNano letters.1530-69846,144
NAT BIOTECHNOLNature biotechnology.1087-015617,721
NAT CELL BIOLNature cell biology.1465-739220,268
NAT GENETNature genetics.1061-403626,494
NAT HISTNatural history.0028-07120,13
NAT IMMUNOLNature immunology.1529-290828,18
NAT MATERNature materials.1476-112210,778
NAT MEDNature medicine.1078-895630,55
NAT NEUROSCINature neuroscience.1097-625615,141
NAT PROD LETTNatural product letters.1057-56340,586
NAT PROD REPNatural product reports.0265-05687,529
NAT PROD RESNatural product research.1478-6419-
NAT REV CANCERNature reviews. Cancer.1474-175X33,954
NAT REV DRUG DISCOVNature reviews. Drug discovery.1474-177617,732
NAT REV GENETNature reviews. Genetics.1471-005625,664
NAT REV IMMUNOLNature reviews. Immunology.1474-173326,957
NAT REV MICROBIOLNature reviews. Microbiology.1740-1526-
NAT REV MOL CELL BIONature reviews. Molecular cell biology.1471-007235,041
NAT REV NEUROSCINature reviews. Neuroscience.1471-004827,007
NAT STRUCT BIOLNature structural biology.1072-836811,579
NATL MED J INDIAThe National medical journal of India.0970-258X0,644
NATURENature.0028-083630,979
NATURWISSENSCHAFTENDie Naturwissenschaften.0028-10421,883
NAUTILUSThe Nautilus.0028-13440,325
NEFROLOGIANefrologia : publicacion oficial de la Sociedad Espanola Nefrologia.0211-69950,437
NEMATOLOGYNematology : international journal of fundamental and applied nematological research.1388-55450,589
NEMATROPICANematropica.0099-54440,543
NEOPLASIANeoplasia (New York, N.Y.)1522-80024,312
NEOPLASMANeoplasma.0028-26850,782
NEPHROL DIAL TRANSPLNephrology, dialysis, transplantation : official publication of the European Dialysis and Transplant Association - European Renal Association.0931-05092,607
NEPHROLOGYNephrology (Carlton, Vic.)1320-53580,229
NERVENARZTDer Nervenarzt.0028-28040,929
NETH J MEDThe Netherlands journal of medicine.0300-29770,566
NETWORK-COMP NEURALNetwork (Bristol, England)0954-898X2,208
NEUES JAHRB GEOL P-ANeues Jahrbuch fur Geologie und Palaontologie. Abhandlungen.0077-77490,344
NEURAL COMPUTNeural computation.0899-76672,747
NEURAL NETWORKSNeural networks : the official journal of the International Neural Network Society.0893-60801,774
NEUROBIOL AGINGNeurobiology of aging.0197-45805,552
NEUROBIOL DISNeurobiology of disease.0969-99614,782
NEUROBIOL LEARN MEMNeurobiology of learning and memory.1074-74272,758
NEUROCASENeurocase : case studies in neuropsychology, neuropsychiatry, and behavioural neurology.1355-47941,884
NEUROCHEM INTNeurochemistry international.0197-01863,261
NEUROCHEM RESNeurochemical research.0364-31901,511
NEUROCHIRURGIENeuro-Chirurgie.0028-37700,248
NEUROCIRUGIANeurocirugia (Asturias, Spain)1130-14730,202
NEUROCOMPUTINGNeurocomputing.0925-23120,592
NEUROENDOCRINOL LETTNeuro endocrinology letters.0172-780X1,592
NEUROGASTROENT MOTILNeurogastroenterology and motility : the official journal of the European Gastrointestinal Motility Society.1350-19252,5
NEUROGENETICSNeurogenetics.1364-67453,028
NEUROIMAG CLIN N AMNeuroimaging clinics of North America.1052-51490,663
NEUROIMAGENeuroImage.1053-81196,192
NEUROINFORMATICSNeuroinformatics.1539-2791-
NEUROL CLINNeurologic clinics.0733-86191,33
NEUROL CROATICANeurologia croatica : glasilo Udruzenja neurologa Jugoslavije = official journal of Yugoslav Neurological Association.0353-88420
NEUROL INDIANeurology India.0028-38860,246
NEUROL RESNeurological research.0161-64121,026
NEUROL SCINeurological sciences : official journal of the Italian Neurological Society and of the Italian Society of Clinical Neurophysiology.1590-18740,989
NEUROL SURG TOKYONo shinkei geka. Neurological surgery.0301-26030,233
NEUROLOGIANeurologia (Barcelona, Spain)0213-48530,642
NEUROLOGISTThe neurologist.1074-79310,221
NEUROLOGYNeurology.0028-38785,678
NEUROMOL MEDNeuromolecular medicine.1535-10843,472
NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDNeuromuscular disorders : NMD.0960-89662,894
NEURONNeuron.0896-627314,109
NEURO-ONCOLOGYNeuro-oncology.1522-85173,365
NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGYNeuro-ophthalmology (Aeolus Press)0165-81070,105
NEUROPATH APPL NEURONeuropathology and applied neurobiology.0305-18463,022
NEUROPATHOLOGYNeuropathology : official journal of the Japanese Society of Neuropathology.0919-65440,64
NEUROPEDIATRICSNeuropediatrics.0174-304X1,383
NEUROPEPTIDESNeuropeptides.0143-41792,153
NEUROPHARMACOLOGYNeuropharmacology.0028-39083,801
NEUROPHYSIOL CLINNeurophysiologie clinique = Clinical neurophysiology.0987-70530,783
NEUROPSY NEUROPSY BENeuropsychiatry, neuropsychology, and behavioral neurology.0894-878X1,288
NEUROPSYCHOL REVNeuropsychology review.1040-73081,625
NEUROPSYCHOLOGIANeuropsychologia.0028-39322,695
NEUROPSYCHOLOGYNeuropsychology.0894-41052,027
NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLNeuropsychopharmacology : official publication of the American College of Neuropsychopharmacology.0893-133X5,201
NEURORADIOLOGYNeuroradiology.0028-39401,213
NEUROREPORTNeuroreport.0959-49652,503
NEUROSCI BIOBEHAV RNeuroscience and biobehavioral reviews.0149-76345,482
NEUROSCI LETTNeuroscience letters.0304-39401,967
NEUROSCI RESNeuroscience research.0168-01022,2
NEUROSCIENCENeuroscience.0306-45223,601
NEUROSCIENTISTThe Neuroscientist : a review journal bringing neurobiology, neurology and psychiatry.1073-85842,822
NEUROSURG CLIN N AMNeurosurgery clinics of North America.1042-36800,8
NEUROSURG REVNeurosurgical review.0344-56071,074
NEUROSURGERYNeurosurgery.0148-396X2,338
NEUROTOXICOL TERATOLNeurotoxicology and teratology.0892-03621,794
NEUROTOXICOLOGYNeurotoxicology.0161-813X1,856
NEUROUROL URODYNAMNeurourology and urodynamics.0733-24672,927
NEW ENGL J MEDThe New England journal of medicine.0028-479334,833
NEW GENET SOCNew genetics and society.1463-67780,419
NEW PHYTOLThe New phytologist.0028-646X3,118
NEW SCINew scientist (1971)0262-40790,277
NEW ZEAL J BOTNew Zealand journal of botany.0028-825X0,738
NEW ZEAL J CROP HORTNew Zealand journal of crop and horticultural science.0114-06710,292
NEW ZEAL J MAR FRESHNew Zealand journal of marine and freshwater research.0028-83300,868
NEW ZEAL J ZOOLNew Zealand journal of zoology.0301-42230,672
NEW ZEAL VET JNew Zealand veterinary journal.0048-01690,755
NEWS PHYSIOL SCINews in physiological sciences : an international journal of physiology produced jointly by the International Union of Physiological Sciences and the American Physiological Society.0886-17143,682
NITRIC OXIDE-BIOL CHNitric oxide : biology and chemistry / official journal of the Nitric Oxide Society.1089-86032,906
NORD J BOTNordic journal of botany.0107-055X0,279
NOTES REC ROY SOCNotes and records of the Royal Society of London.0035-91490,135
NOVA HEDWIGIANova Hedwigia.0029-50350,819
NOVONNovon : a journal for botanical nomenclature / Missouri Botanical Garden.1055-31770,219
N-S ARCH PHARMACOLNaunyn-Schmiedeberg's archives of pharmacology.0028-12982,101
NUCL INSTRUM METH ANuclear instruments & methods in physics research. Section A, Accelerators, spectrometers, detectors and associated equipment.0168-90021,166
NUCL INSTRUM METH BNuclear instruments & methods in physics research. Section B, Beam interactions with materials and atoms.0168-583X1,041
NUCL MED BIOLNuclear medicine and biology.0969-80512
NUCL MED COMMUNNuclear medicine communications.0143-36361,23
NUCL PHYS ANuclear physics. A.0375-94741,761
NUCL SCI ENGNuclear science and engineering : the journal of the American Nuclear Society.0029-56390,601
NUCL TECHNOLNuclear technology.0029-54500,339
NUCLEIC ACIDS RESNucleic acids research.0305-10486,575
NUCLEOS NUCLEOT NUCLNucleosides, nucleotides & nucleic acids.1525-77700,813
NUKLEARMED-NUCL MEDNuclear-Medizin.0029-55661,849
NURS CLIN N AMThe Nursing clinics of North America.0029-64650,281
NURS EDUC TODAYNurse education today.0260-69170,598
NURS ETHICSNursing ethics.0969-73300,516
NURS HIST REVNursing history review : official journal of the American Association for the History of Nursing.1062-80610,045
NURS OUTLOOKNursing outlook.0029-65541,169
NURS RESNursing research.0029-65621,129
NURS SCI QUARTNursing science quarterly.0894-31840,815
NUTR CANCERNutrition and cancer.0163-55811,972
NUTR METAB CARDIOVASNutrition, metabolism, and cardiovascular diseases : NMCD.0939-47532,148
NUTR NEUROSCINutritional neuroscience.1028-415X1,256
NUTR RESNutrition research (New York, N.Y.)0271-53170,717
NUTR REVNutrition reviews.0029-66432,318
NUTRITIONNutrition (Burbank, Los Angeles County, Calif.)0899-90072,324
OBES RESObesity research.1071-73233,409
OBES SURGObesity surgery : the official journal of the American Society for Bariatric Surgery and of the Obesity Surgery Society of Australia and New Zealand.0960-89232,421
OBSTET GYN CLIN N AMObstetrics and gynecology clinics of North America.0889-85450,81
OBSTET GYNECOLObstetrics and gynecology.0029-78442,957
OBSTET GYNECOL SURVObstetrical & gynecological survey.0029-78281,773
OCCUP ENVIRON MEDOccupational and environmental medicine.1351-07111,847
OCCUP MED-OXFORDOccupational medicine (Oxford, England)0962-74800,693
OCUL IMMUNOL INFLAMMOcular immunology and inflammation.0927-39480,516
ODONATOLOGICAOdonatologica.0375-01830,352
OECOLOGIAOecologia.0029-85493,128
OHIO J SCIThe Ohio journal of science.0030-09500,061
ONCOGENEOncogene.0950-92326,495
ONCOL REPOncology reports.1021-335X1,256
ONCOL RESOncology research.0965-04071,794
ONCOLOGISTThe oncologist.1083-71593,962
ONCOLOGY-NYOncology (Williston Park, N.Y.)0890-90911,427
ONDERSTEPOORT J VETThe Onderstepoort journal of veterinary research.0030-24650,548
OPER DENTOperative dentistry.0361-77341,136
OPER RESOperations research.0030-364X0,672
OPER TECHN SPORT MEDOperative techniques in sports medicine.1060-18720,457
OPHTHAL PHYSL OPTOphthalmic & physiological optics : the journal of the British College of Ophthalmic Opticians (Optometrists).0275-54081,016
OPHTHAL PLAST RECONSOphthalmic plastic and reconstructive surgery.0740-93030,656
OPHTHAL SURG LAS IMOphthalmic surgery and lasers.1082-30690,396
OPHTHALMOLOGEDer Ophthalmologe : Zeitschrift der Deutschen Ophthalmologischen Gesellschaft.0941-293X0,508
OPHTHALMOLOGYOphthalmology.0161-64203,162
OPT COMMUNOptics communications.0030-40181,482
OPT EXPRESSOptics express [electronic resource].1094-40873,219
OPT LETTOptics letters.0146-95923,395
OPTOMETRY VISION SCIOptometry and vision science : official publication of the American Academy of Optometry.1040-54881,038
ORAL DISOral diseases.1354-523X1,016
ORAL MICROBIOL IMMUNOral microbiology and immunology.0902-00551,242
ORAL ONCOLOral oncology.1368-83751,876
ORAL SURG ORAL MED OOral surgery, oral medicine, oral pathology, oral radiology, and endodontics.1079-21041,027
ORG BIOMOL CHEMOrganic & biomolecular chemistry.1477-0520-
ORG DIVERS EVOLOrganisms, diversity & evolution.1439-60921,286
ORG GEOCHEMOrganic geochemistry.0146-63801,712
ORG LETTOrganic letters.1523-70604,092
ORIGINS LIFE EVOL BOrigins of life and evolution of the biosphere : the journal of the International Society for the Study of the Origin of Life.0169-61491,678
ORTHOP CLIN N AMThe Orthopedic clinics of North America.0030-58980,907
ORTHOPADEDer Orthopade.0085-45300,409
ORTHOPEDICSOrthopedics.0147-74470,283
OSIRISOsiris.0369-78270,2
OSTEOARTHR CARTILAGEOsteoarthritis and cartilage / OARS, Osteoarthritis Research Society.1063-45842,964
OSTEOPOROSIS INTOsteoporosis international : a journal established as result of cooperation between the European Foundation for Osteoporosis and the National Osteoporosis Foundation of the USA.0937-941X3,799
OSTRICHThe Ostrich.0030-65250,187
OTOL NEUROTOLOtology & neurotology : official publication of the American Otological Society, American Neurotology Society [and] European Academy of Otology and Neurotology.1531-71291,073
OTOLARYNG CLIN N AMOtolaryngologic clinics of North America.0030-66650,561
OTOLARYNG HEAD NECKOtolaryngology and head and neck surgery.0194-59981,051
OUTLOOK AGROutlook on agriculture.0030-72700,357
OXFORD B ECON STATOxford bulletin of economics and statistics.0305-90490,536
P ACAD NAT SCI PHILAProceedings. Academy of Natural Sciences of Philadelphia.0097-31571,3
P BIOL SOC WASHProceedings. Biological Society of Washington.0006-324X0,506
P ENTOMOL SOC WASHProceedings of the Entomological Society of Washington.0013-87970,214
P GEOLOGIST ASSOCProceedings of the Geologists' Association. Geologists' Association.0016-78780,371
P I MECH ENG G-J AERProceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers. Part G, Journal of aerospace engineering.0954-41000,218
P I MECH ENG HProceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers. Part H, Journal of engineering in medicine.0954-41190,556
P LINN SOC N S WProceedings of the Linnean Society of New South Wales. Linnean Society of New South Wales.0370-047X0,462
P NATL ACAD SCI USAProceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America.0027-842410,272
P NUTR SOCThe Proceedings of the Nutrition Society.0029-66513,287
P ROY SOC LOND B BIOProceedings of the Royal Society of London. Series B. Biological sciences.0962-84523,544
PACEPacing and clinical electrophysiology : PACE.0147-83891,132
PAEDIATR ANAESTHPaediatric anaesthesia.1155-56450,983
PAEDIATR PERINAT EPPaediatric and perinatal epidemiology.0269-50221,673
PAINPain.0304-39594,556
PAIN MEDPain medicine (Malden, Mass.)1526-23750,933
PALAEOGEOGR PALAEOCLPalaeogeography, palaeoclimatology, palaeoecology.0031-01821,766
PALAEONTOLOGYPalaeontology.0031-02391,19
PALAIOSPalaios.0883-13511,5
PALEOBIOLOGYPaleobiology.0094-83731,659
PALEOCEANOGRAPHYPaleoceanography.0883-83053,048
PALLIATIVE MEDPalliative medicine.0269-21631,185
PANCREASPancreas.0885-31771,855
PANMINERVA MEDPanminerva medica.0031-08080,495
PAN-PAC ENTOMOLThe Pan-Pacific entomologist.0031-06030,23
PARASITEParasite (Paris, France)1252-607X0,488
PARASITE IMMUNOLParasite immunology.0141-98381,956
PARASITOL INTParasitology international.1383-57691,205
PARASITOL RESParasitology research.0932-01131
PARASITOLOGYParasitology.0031-18201,821
PARKINSONISM RELAT DParkinsonism & related disorders.1353-80202,143
PATHOL BIOLPathologie-biologie.0369-81140,654
PATHOL INTPathology international.1320-54631,163
PATHOL RES PRACTPathology, research and practice.0344-03380,821
PATHOLOGEDer Pathologe.0172-81130,562
PATHOLOGYPathology.0031-30251,112
PATIENT EDUC COUNSPatient education and counseling.0738-39911,13
PDA J PHARM SCI TECHPDA journal of pharmaceutical science and technology / PDA.1079-74400,556
PEDIATR ALLERGY IMMUPediatric allergy and immunology : official publication of the European Society of Pediatric Allergy and Immunology.0905-61571,573
PEDIATR ANNPediatric annals.0090-44810,318
PEDIATR CARDIOLPediatric cardiology.0172-06430,581
PEDIATR CLIN N AMPediatric clinics of North America.0031-39551,926
PEDIATR DERMATOLPediatric dermatology.0736-80460,837
PEDIATR DEVEL PATHOLPediatric and developmental pathology : the official journal of the Society for Pediatric Pathology and the Paediatric Pathology Society.1093-52661,467
PEDIATR EMERG CAREPediatric emergency care.0749-51610,505
PEDIATR HEMAT ONCOLPediatric hematology and oncology.0888-00180,671
PEDIATR INFECT DIS JThe Pediatric infectious disease journal.0891-36682,262
PEDIATR INTPediatrics international : official journal of the Japan Pediatric Society.1328-80670,483
PEDIATR NEPHROLPediatric nephrology (Berlin, Germany)0931-041X1,219
PEDIATR NEUROLPediatric neurology.0887-89941,243
PEDIATR PATHOL MOL MPediatric pathology & molecular medicine.1522-79520,228
PEDIATR PULMPediatric pulmonology.8755-68631,917
PEDIATR RADIOLPediatric radiology.0301-04490,942
PEDIATR RESPediatric research.0031-39983,064
PEDIATR SURG INTPediatric surgery international.0179-03580,562
PEDIATR TRANSPLANTPediatric transplantation.1397-31421,767
PEDIATRICSPediatrics.0031-40053,781
PEDOBIOLOGIAPedobiologia.0031-40560,711
PEPTIDESPeptides.0196-97812,44
PERCEPT PSYCHOPHYSPerception & psychophysics.0031-51171,856
PERCEPTIONPerception.0301-00661,259
PERFUSION-UKPerfusion.0267-65910,893
PERIODONTOL 2000Periodontology 2000.0906-67131,333
PERITON DIALYSIS INTPeritoneal dialysis international : journal of the International Society for Peritoneal Dialysis.0896-86081,95
PERSOONIAPersoonia.0031-58500,64
PERSPECT PLANT ECOLPerspectives in plant ecology, evolution and systematics.1433-83191,85
PERSPECT PSYCHIATR CPerspectives in psychiatric care.0031-59900,333
PESTIC BIOCHEM PHYSPesticide biochemistry and physiology.0048-35750,768
PFLUG ARCH EUR J PHYPflugers Archiv : European journal of physiology.0031-67682,063
PHARM DEV TECHNOLPharmaceutical development and technology.1083-74500,657
PHARM INDDie Pharmazeutische Industrie.0031-711X0,349
PHARM RESPharmaceutical research.0724-87412,609
PHARM WORLD SCIPharmacy world & science : PWS.0928-12310,565
PHARMACOECONOMICSPharmacoEconomics.1170-76902,096
PHARMACOGENETICSPharmacogenetics.0960-314X5,851
PHARMACOGENOMICSPharmacogenomics.1462-24163,506
PHARMACOL BIOCHEM BEPharmacology, biochemistry, and behavior.0091-30572,307
PHARMACOL RESPharmacological research : the official journal of the Italian Pharmacological Society.1043-66181,144
PHARMACOL REVPharmacological reviews.0031-699727,067
PHARMACOL THERAPEUTPharmacology & therapeutics.0163-72587,397
PHARMACOL TOXICOLPharmacology & toxicology.0901-99281,302
PHARMACOPSYCHIATRYPharmacopsychiatry.0176-36792,777
PHARMACOTHERAPYPharmacotherapy.0277-00082,002
PHARMAZIEDie Pharmazie.0031-71440,696
PHILOS SCIPhilosophy of science.0031-82480,496
PHILOS T ROY SOC APhilosophical transactions. Series A, Mathematical, physical, and engineering sciences.1364-503X1,115
PHILOS T ROY SOC BPhilosophical transactions of the Royal Society of London. Series B, Biological sciences.0962-84363,586
PHOTOCH PHOTOBIO SCIPhotochemical & photobiological sciences : Official journal of the European Photochemistry Association and the European Society for Photobiology.1474-905X1,359
PHOTOCHEM PHOTOBIOLPhotochemistry and photobiology.0031-86551,929
PHOTODERMATOL PHOTOPhotodermatology, photoimmunology & photomedicine.0905-43831
PHOTON SPECTRAPhotonics spectra.0731-12300,113
PHOTOSYNTH RESPhotosynthesis research.0166-85952,239
PHOTOSYNTHETICAPhotosynthetica.0300-36040,661
PHYCOLOGIAPhycologia.0031-88841,364
PHYS LETT APhysics letters. [Part A].0375-96011,324
PHYS LETT BPhysics letters. [Part B].0370-26934,066
PHYS MED BIOLPhysics in medicine and biology.0031-91552,128
PHYS MEDICAPhysica medica : PM : an international journal devoted to the applications of physics to medicine and biology : official journal of the Italian Association of Biomedical Physics (AIFB).1120-17970,366
PHYS REPPhysics reports.0370-157311,98
PHYS REV APhysical review. A.1050-29472,589
PHYS REV CPhysical review C: Nuclear physics.0556-28132,708
PHYS REV DPhysical review D: Particles and fields.0556-28214,599
PHYS REV EPhysical review. E, Statistical physics, plasmas, fluids, and related interdisciplinary topics.1063-651X2,202
PHYS REV LETTPhysical review letters.0031-90077,035
PHYS THERPhysical therapy.0031-90231,592
PHYS TODAYPhysics today.0031-92285,02
PHYSICA APhysica A.0378-43711,18
PHYSICA DPhysica D. Nonlinear phenomena.0167-27891,559
PHYSICIAN SPORTSMEDThe Physician and sportsmedicine.0091-38470,322
PHYSIOL BEHAVPhysiology & behavior.0031-93842,027
PHYSIOL BIOCHEM ZOOLPhysiological and biochemical zoology : PBZ.1522-21521,542
PHYSIOL GENOMICSPhysiological genomics.1094-83414,368
PHYSIOL MEASPhysiological measurement.0967-33341,159
PHYSIOL MOL PLANT PPhysiological and molecular plant pathology.0885-57651,262
PHYSIOL PLANTARUMPhysiologia plantarum.0031-93171,767
PHYSIOL RESPhysiological research / Academia Scientiarum Bohemoslovaca.0862-84080,939
PHYSIOL REVPhysiological reviews.0031-933336,831
PHYTOCHEMISTRYPhytochemistry.0031-94221,889
PHYTOMEDICINEPhytomedicine : international journal of phytotherapy and phytopharmacology.0944-71131,138
PHYTON-ANN REI BOT APhyton0079-20470,148
PHYTOPARASITICAPhytoparasitica0334-21230,653
PHYTOPATHOLOGYPhytopathology.0031-949X2,45
PIGM CELL RESPigment cell research / sponsored by the European Society for Pigment Cell Research and the International Pigment Cell Society.0893-57852,919
PLACENTAPlacenta.0143-40042,706
PLANET SPACE SCIPlanetary and space science.0032-06331,375
PLANT BIOLOGYPlant biology (Stuttgart, Germany)1435-86031,42
PLANT BIOSYSTPlant biosystems.1126-35040,31
PLANT BREEDINGPlant breeding = Zeitschrift fur Pflanzenzuchtung.0179-95410,841
PLANT CELLThe Plant cell.1040-465110,679
PLANT CELL ENVIRONPlant, cell & environment.0140-77913,613
PLANT CELL PHYSIOLPlant & cell physiology.0032-07813,159
PLANT CELL REPPlant cell reports.0721-77141,423
PLANT CELL TISS ORGPlant cell, tissue and organ culture.0167-68570,855
PLANT DISPlant disease.0191-29171,611
PLANT FOOD HUM NUTRPlant foods for human nutrition (Dordrecht, Netherlands)0921-96680,211
PLANT GROWTH REGULPlant growth regulation.0167-69030,688
PLANT JThe Plant journal : for cell and molecular biology.0960-74125,914
PLANT MOL BIOLPlant molecular biology.0167-44123,795
PLANT MOL BIOL REPPlant molecular biology reporter / ISPMB.0735-96400,831
PLANT PATHOLPlant pathology.0032-08621,264
PLANT PHYSIOLPlant physiology.0032-08895,634
PLANT PHYSIOL BIOCHPlant physiology and biochemistry : PPB / Societe francaise de physiologie vegetale.0981-94281,729
PLANT PROD SCIPlant production science.1343-943X0,316
PLANT SCIPlant science (Shannon, Ireland)0168-94521,652
PLANT SOILPlant and soil.0032-079X1,594
PLANT SYST EVOLPlant systematics and evolution = Entwicklungsgeschichte und Systematik der Pflanzen.0378-26971,077
PLANTAPlanta.0032-09353,053
PLANTA MEDPlanta medica.0032-09431,879
PLASMIDPlasmid.0147-619X1,406
PLAST RECONSTR SURGPlastic and reconstructive surgery.0032-10521,629
PLATELETSPlatelets.0953-71042,017
POL J CHEMPolish journal of chemistry.0137-50830,515
POL J PHARMACOLPolish journal of pharmacology.1230-60020,829
POLAR BIOLPolar biology.0722-40601,347
POLAR RESPolar research.0800-03951,12
POSTGRAD MEDPostgraduate medicine.0032-54810,917
POSTGRAD MED JPostgraduate medical journal.0032-54730,676
POSTHARVEST BIOL TECPostharvest biology and technology.0925-52141,883
POULTRY SCIPoultry science.0032-57911,253
PRAKT TIERARZTDer Praktische Tierarzt.0032-681X0,188
PRECAMBRIAN RESPrecambrian research.0301-92682,947
PREP BIOCHEM BIOTECHPreparative biochemistry & biotechnology.1082-60680,656
PRESENCE-TELEOP VIRTPresence (Cambridge, Mass.)1054-74600,604
PRESSE MEDPresse medicale (Paris, France : 1983)0755-49820,353
PREV MEDPreventive medicine.0091-74351,889
PREV VET MEDPreventive veterinary medicine.0167-58771,063
PRIMARY CAREPrimary care.0095-45430,423
PRIMATESPrimates0032-83320,486
PROG BIOCHEM BIOPHYSSheng wu hua xue yu sheng wu wu li jin zhan.1000-32820,241
PROG BIOPHYS MOL BIOProgress in biophysics and molecular biology.0079-61075,346
PROG BRAIN RESProgress in brain research.0079-61232,072
PROG CARDIOVASC DISProgress in cardiovascular diseases.0033-06202,182
PROG HISTOCHEM CYTOProgress in histochemistry and cytochemistry.0079-63361,889
PROG LIPID RESProgress in lipid research.0163-782710
PROG NAT SCIProgress in natural science : communication of state key laboratories of China.1002-00710,335
PROG NEUROBIOLProgress in neurobiology.0301-008212,327
PROG NEURO-PSYCHOPHProgress in neuro-psychopharmacology & biological psychiatry.0278-58461,827
PROG NUCLEIC ACID REProgress in nucleic acid research and molecular biology.0079-66036,544
PROG PSYCHOB PHYSIOLProgress in psychobiology and physiological psychology.0363-0951-
PROG RETIN EYE RESProgress in retinal and eye research.1350-94626,811
PROG SURF SCIProgress in surface science.0079-68163,744
PROG UROLProgres en urologie : journal de l'Association francaise d'urologie et de la Societe francaise d'urologie.1166-70870,377
PROSTAG LEUKOTR ESSProstaglandins, leukotrienes, and essential fatty acids.0952-32781,376
PROSTAG OTH LIPID MProstaglandins.0090-69802,594
PROSTATEThe Prostate.0270-41373,278
PROSTATE CANCER P DProstate cancer and prostatic diseases.1365-78520,685
PROSTHET ORTHOT INTProsthetics and orthotics international.0309-36460,462
PROTEIN ENGProtein engineering.0269-21392,065
PROTEIN EXPRES PURIFProtein expression and purification.1046-59281,47
PROTEIN PEPTIDE LETTProtein and peptide letters.0929-86650,46
PROTEIN SCIProtein science : a publication of the Protein Society.0961-83683,787
PROTEINSProteins.0887-35854,313
PROTEOMICSProteomics.1615-98535,766
PROTISTProtist.1434-46102,083
PROTOPLASMAProtoplasma.0033-183X2,206
PSYCHIAT CLIN NEUROSPsychiatry and clinical neurosciences.1323-13160,736
PSYCHIAT GENETPsychiatric genetics.0955-88292,414
PSYCHIAT RESPsychiatry research.0165-17811,876
PSYCHIAT SERVPsychiatric services (Washington, D.C.)1075-27302,274
PSYCHIATRYPsychiatry.0033-27471,239
PSYCHOL BULLPsychological bulletin.0033-29098,405
PSYCHOL MEDPsychological medicine.0033-29173,133
PSYCHOL PSYCHOTHER-TPsychology and psychotherapy.1476-08350,406
PSYCHOL REVPsychological review.0033-295X8,357
PSYCHOMETRIKAPsychometrika.0033-31231,138
PSYCHONEUROENDOCRINOPsychoneuroendocrinology.0306-45303,732
PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGYPsychopharmacologia.0033-31583,42
PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGYPsychophysiology.0048-57722,066
PSYCHOSOM MEDPsychosomatic medicine.0033-31743,687
PSYCHOSOMATICSPsychosomatics.0033-31821,992
PUBLIC HEALTHPublic health.0033-35060,697
PUBLIC HEALTH NURSPublic health nursing (Boston, Mass.)0737-12090,505
PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRPublic health nutrition.1368-98002,123
PUBLIC HEALTH REPPublic health reports (Washington, D.C. : 1974)0033-35491,139
PULM PHARMACOL THERPulmonary pharmacology & therapeutics.1094-55391,879
PURE APPL CHEMPure and applied chemistry. Chimie pure et appliquee.0033-45451,471
Q J EXP PSYCHOL-AThe Quarterly journal of experimental psychology. A, Human experimental psychology.0272-49871,728
Q J EXP PSYCHOL-BThe Quarterly journal of experimental psychology. B, Comparative and physiological psychology.0272-49951,275
Q J NUCL MEDThe quarterly journal of nuclear medicine : official publication of the Italian Association of Nuclear Medicine (AIMN) [and] the International Association of Radiopharmacology (IAR).1125-01352,222
Q REV BIOLThe Quarterly review of biology.0033-57704,143
Q REV BIOPHYSQuarterly reviews of biophysics.0033-583510,529
QJM-INT J MEDQJM : monthly journal of the Association of Physicians.1460-27252,395
QUAL HEALTH CAREQuality in health care : QHC.0963-81721,466
QUAL LIFE RESQuality of life research : an international journal of quality of life aspects of treatment, care and rehabilitation.0962-93432
QUAL QUANTQuality & quantity.0033-51770,173
QUAL SAF HEALTH CAREQuality & safety in health care.1475-38981,76
QUIM NOVAQuimica nova.0100-40420,6
QUINTESSENCE INTQuintessence international.0033-65720,572
RADIAT ENVIRON BIOPHRadiation and environmental biophysics.0301-634X1,131
RADIAT MEASRadiation measurements.1350-44870,948
RADIAT PROT DOSIMRadiation protection dosimetry.0144-84200,617
RADIAT RESRadiation research.0033-75873,208
RADIOCARBONRadiocarbon.0033-82220,823
RADIOGRAPHICSRadiographics : a review publication of the Radiological Society of North America, Inc.0271-53332,063
RADIOL CLIN N AMRadiologic clinics of North America.0033-83891,759
RADIOLOGEDer Radiologe.0033-832X0,626
RADIOLOGYRadiology.0033-84194,815
RADIOTHER ONCOLRadiotherapy and oncology : journal of the European Society for Therapeutic Radiology and Oncology.0167-81402,87
RECENT PROG HORM RESRecent progress in hormone research.0079-99638,275
RECEPTOR CHANNELReceptors & channels.1060-68232,25
REDOX REPRedox report : communications in free radical research.1351-00021,614
REGION ANESTH PAIN MRegional anesthesia and pain medicine.1098-73391,766
REGUL PEPTIDESRegulatory peptides.0167-01152,235
REGUL TOXICOL PHARMRegulatory toxicology and pharmacology : RTP.0273-23001,44
RENAL FAILURERenal failure.0886-022X0,694
REPROD DOMEST ANIMReproduction in domestic animals = Zuchthygiene.0936-67680,789
REPROD FERT DEVELOPReproduction, fertility, and development.1031-36131,086
REPROD NUTR DEVReproduction, nutrition, development.0926-52870,78
REPROD TOXICOLReproductive toxicology (Elmsford, N.Y.)0890-62381,868
REPRODUCTIONReproduction (Cambridge, England)1470-16262,606
RES EXP MEDResearch in experimental medicine. Zeitschrift fur die gesamte experimentelle Medizin einschliesslich experimenteller Chirurgie.0300-91300,769
RES MICROBIOLResearch in microbiology.0923-25082,257
RES Q EXERCISE SPORTResearch quarterly for exercise and sport.0270-13670,919
RES VET SCIResearch in veterinary science.0034-52880,976
RESP MEDRespiratory medicine.0954-61111,419
RESP PHYSIOL NEUROBIRespiratory physiology & neurobiology.1569-90482,15
RESP RESRespiratory research.1465-993X5,537
RESTOR NEUROL NEUROSRestorative neurology and neuroscience.0922-60281,623
RESUSCITATIONResuscitation.0300-95721,375
RETINA-J RET VIT DISRetina (Philadelphia, Pa.)0275-004X1,391
REV BIOL TROPRevista de biologia tropical.0034-77440,354
REV CHIL HIST NATRevista chilena de historia natural (Valparaiso, Chile : 1983)0716-078X0,504
REV CHIR ORTHOPRevue de chirurgie orthopedique et reparatrice de l'appareil moteur.0035-10400,401
REV CLIN ESPRevista clinica espanola.0014-25650,257
REV ENVIRON CONTAM TReviews of environmental contamination and toxicology.0179-59531,321
REV EPIDEMIOL SANTERevue d'epidemiologie et de sante publique.0398-76200,485
REV ESP CARDIOLRevista espanola de cardiologia.0300-89320,959
REV ESP ENFERM DIGRevista espanola de enfermedades digestivas : organo oficial de la Sociedad Espanola de Patologia Digestiva.1130-01080,348
REV FISH BIOL FISHERReviews in fish biology and fisheries.0960-31661,386
REV INVEST CLINRevista de investigacion clinica0034-83760,344
REV MAL RESPIRRevue des maladies respiratoires.0761-84250,664
REV MED CHILERevista medica de Chile.0034-98870,271
REV MED INTERNELa Revue de medecine interne / fondee ... par la Societe nationale francaise de medecine interne.0248-86630,362
REV MED VET-TOULOUSERevue de medecine veterinaire.0035-15550,148
REV NEUROL-FRANCERevue neurologique.0035-37870,456
REV NEUROLOGIARevista de neurologia.0210-00100,201
REV NEUROSCIReviews in the neurosciences.0334-17633
REV PALAEOBOT PALYNOReview of palaeobotany and palynology.0034-66670,935
REV PHYSIOL BIOCH PReviews of physiology, biochemistry and pharmacology.0303-42406,333
REV SCI INSTRUMThe Review of scientific instruments.0034-67481,343
REV SCI TECH OIERevue scientifique et technique (International Office of Epizootics)0253-19330,934
REV SUISSE ZOOLRevue suisse de zoologie0035-418X0,347
RHEUM DIS CLIN N AMRheumatic diseases clinics of North America.0889-857X2,776
RHEUMATOL INTRheumatology international.0172-81721,013
RHEUMATOLOGYRheumatology.1462-03243,76
RHINOLOGYRhinology.0300-07290,692
RHODORARhodora.0035-49020,316
RISK ANALRisk analysis : an official publication of the Society for Risk Analysis.0272-43321,064
RIV BIOL-BIOL FORUMRivista di biologia.0035-60500,5
RNARNA (New York, N.Y.)1355-83824,43
ROBOT AUTON SYSTRobotics and autonomous systems.0921-88900,62
ROFO-FORTSCHR RONTGRoFo. Fortschritte auf dem Gebiete der Rontgenstrahlen und der neuen bildgebenden Verfahren.1438-90291,786
RUSS J BIOORG CHEM+Russian journal of bioorganic chemistry.1068-16200,405
RUSS J GENET+Russian journal of genetics.1022-79540,108
RUSS J NEMATOLRussian journal of nematology.0869-69180,382
RUSS J PLANT PHYSL+Russian journal of plant physiology: a comprehensive Russian journal on modern phytophysiology.1021-44370,127
S AFR J ANIM SCISouth African Journal Of Animal Science.0375-15890,143
S AFR J BOTSouth African journal of botany : official journal of the South African Association of Botanists = Suid-Afrikaanse tydskrif vir plantkunde : amptelike tydskrif van die Suid-Afrikaanse Genootskap van P0254-62990,462
S AFR J CHEM-S-AFR TSouth African journal of chemistry. Suid-Afrikaanse tydskrif vir chemie.0379-43500,24
S AFR J SCISouth African journal of science.0038-23530,93
S AFR J SURGSouth African journal of surgery. Suid-Afrikaanse tydskrif vir chirurgie.0038-23610,119
SAR QSAR ENVIRON RESSAR and QSAR in environmental research.1062-936X1,83
SARCOIDOSIS VASC DIFSarcoidosis, vasculitis, and diffuse lung diseases : official journal of WASOG / World Association of Sarcoidosis and Other Granulomatous Disorders.1124-04903
SARSIASarsia.0036-48270,449
SAUDI MED JSaudi medical journal.0379-52840,306
SCAND AUDIOLScandinavian audiology.0105-03970,333
SCAND CARDIOVASC JScandinavian cardiovascular journal : SCJ.1401-74310,573
SCAND J CLIN LAB INVScandinavian journal of clinical and laboratory investigation.0036-55131,016
SCAND J GASTROENTEROScandinavian journal of gastroenterology.0036-55212,14
SCAND J IMMUNOLScandinavian journal of immunology.0300-94751,942
SCAND J INFECT DISScandinavian journal of infectious diseases.0036-55481,117
SCAND J MED SCI SPORScandinavian journal of medicine & science in sports.0905-71880,931
SCAND J PLAST RECONSScandinavian journal of plastic and reconstructive surgery and hand surgery / Nordisk plastikkirurgisk forening [and] Nordisk klubb for handkirurgi.0284-43110,268
SCAND J PRIM HEALTHScandinavian journal of primary health care.0281-34320,552
SCAND J PUBLIC HEALTScandinavian journal of public health.1403-49481,018
SCAND J RHEUMATOLScandinavian journal of rheumatology.0300-97421,821
SCAND J UROL NEPHROLScandinavian journal of urology and nephrology.0036-55990,612
SCAND J WORK ENV HEAScandinavian journal of work, environment & health.0355-31401,816
SCANNINGScanning.0161-04570,733
SCHIZOPHR RESSchizophrenia research.0920-99644,072
SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLSchizophrenia bulletin.0586-76142,643
SCHMERZSchmerz (Berlin, Germany)0932-433X0,813
SCHWEIZ ARCH TIERHSchweizer Archiv fur Tierheilkunde.0036-72810,358
SCI ALIMENTSciences des aliments.0240-88130,383
SCI AMScientific American.0036-87333,282
SCI CHINA SER CScience in China. Series C, Life sciences / Chinese Academy of Sciences.1006-93050,44
SCI CONTEXTScience in context.0269-88970,208
SCI ENG ETHICSScience and engineering ethics.1353-34520,548
SCI HORTIC-AMSTERDAMScientia horticulturae.0304-42380,54
SCI JUSTICEScience & justice : journal of the Forensic Science Society.1355-03060,791
SCI MARScientia marina.0214-83580,635
SCI SPORTScience & sports.0765-15970,114
SCI TOTAL ENVIRONThe Science of the total environment.0048-96971,455
SCIENCEScience.0036-807529,162
SCIENTISTScientist (Philadelphia, Pa.)0890-36700,284
SCIENTOMETRICSScientometrics.0138-91301,251
SCOT MED JScottish medical journal.0036-93300,315
SEDIMENTOLOGYSedimentology.0037-07461,615
SEED SCI RESSeed science research.0960-25851,164
SEIZURE-EUR J EPILEPSeizure : the journal of the British Epilepsy Association.1059-13111,102
SEMIN ARTHRITIS RHEUSeminars in arthritis and rheumatism.0049-01722,598
SEMIN CANCER BIOLSeminars in cancer biology.1044-579X5,495
SEMIN CELL DEV BIOLSeminars in cell & developmental biology.1084-95214,761
SEMIN CUTAN MED SURGSeminars in cutaneous medicine and surgery.1085-56292,204
SEMIN DIAGN PATHOLSeminars in diagnostic pathology.0740-25702,023
SEMIN DIALYSISSeminars in dialysis.0894-09592,041
SEMIN HEMATOLSeminars in hematology.0037-19633,719
SEMIN IMMUNOLSeminars in immunology.1044-53235,964
SEMIN LIVER DISSeminars in liver disease.0272-80876,524
SEMIN NEPHROLSeminars in nephrology.0270-92952,142
SEMIN NEUROLSeminars in neurology.0271-82351,025
SEMIN NUCL MEDSeminars in nuclear medicine.0001-29983,431
SEMIN ONCOLSeminars in oncology.0093-77544,733
SEMIN PERINATOLSeminars in perinatology.0146-00051,413
SEMIN RADIAT ONCOLSeminars in radiation oncology.1053-42963,604
SEMIN REPROD MEDSeminars in reproductive medicine.1526-80041,575
SEMIN ROENTGENOLSeminars in roentgenology.0037-198X0,887
SEMIN THROMB HEMOSTSeminars in thrombosis and hemostasis.0094-61761,906
SEMIN ULTRASOUND CTSeminars in ultrasound, CT, and MR.0887-21710,851
SENSOR ACTUAT A-PHYSSensors and actuators. A, Physical.0924-42471,422
SENSOR ACTUAT B-CHEMSensors and actuators. B, Chemical.0925-40052,391
SEX PLANT REPRODSexual plant reproduction.0934-08821,705
SEX TRANSM DISSexually transmitted diseases.0148-57172,243
SEX TRANSM INFECTSexually transmitted infections.1368-49731,732
SHOCKShock (Augusta, Ga.)1073-23222,542
SIAM J APPL MATHSIAM journal on applied mathematics.0036-13991,437
SKELETAL RADIOLSkeletal radiology.0364-23480,821
SKIN RES TECHNOLSkin research and technology : official journal of International Society for Bioengineering and the Skin (ISBS) [and] International Society for Digital Imaging of Skin (ISDIS) [and] International Soci0909-752X0,79
SLEEPSleep.0161-81053,547
SLEEP MED REVSleep medicine reviews.1087-07921,774
SMALL RUMINANT RESSmall ruminant research : the journal of the International Goat Association.0921-44880,555
SOC ANIMSociety & animals : social scientific studies of the human experience of other animals.1063-11190,255
SOC HIST MEDSocial history of medicine : the journal of the Society for the Social History of Medicine / SSHM.0951-631X0,366
SOC SCI COMPUT REVSocial science computer review.0894-43930,662
SOC STUD SCISocial studies of science.0306-31271,069
SOCIOBIOLOGYSociobiology.0361-65250,59
SOCIOL SPORT JSociology of sport journal.0741-12350,615
SOIL BIOL BIOCHEMSoil biology & biochemistry.0038-07171,915
SOIL SCISoil science.0038-075X1,044
SOIL SCI SOC AM JSoil Science Society of America journal. Soil Science Society of America.0361-59951,524
SOLID STATE NUCL MAGSolid state nuclear magnetic resonance.0926-20401,453
SOMATOSENS MOT RESSomatosensory & motor research.0899-02201,045
SOUTH MED JSouthern medical journal.0038-43480,622
SOUTHWEST ENTOMOLThe Southwestern entomologist.0147-17240,346
SOUTHWEST NATThe Southwestern naturalist.0038-49090,209
SOZ PRAVENTIV MEDSozial- und Praventivmedizin.0303-84080,75
SPACE COMMUNSpace communications.0924-86250,163
SPACE SCI REVSpace science reviews.0038-63082,036
SPATIAL VISIONSpatial vision.0169-10150,692
SPECTROCHIM ACTA ASpectrochimica acta. Part A, Molecular and biomolecular spectroscopy.1386-14251,315
SPECTROSC SPECT ANALGuang pu xue yu guang pu fen xi = Guang pu.1000-05930,298
SPINAL CORDSpinal cord : the official journal of the International Medical Society of Paraplegia.1362-43931,116
SPINESpine.0362-24362,676
SPORTS MEDSports medicine (Auckland, N.Z.)0112-16422,404
SPORTVERLETZ SPORTSCSportverletzung Sportschaden : Organ der Gesellschaft fur Orthopadisch-Traumatologische Sportmedizin.0932-05550,243
SPRINGER SEMIN IMMUNSpringer seminars in immunopathology.0344-43250,918
STAT METHODS MED RESStatistical methods in medical research.0962-28021,857
STAT NEERLStatistica Neerlandica.0039-04020,222
STAT SCIStatistical science : a review journal of the Institute of Mathematical Statistics.0883-42371,683
STEM CELLSStem cells (Dayton, Ohio)1066-50995,802
STEROIDSSteroids.0039-128X2,444
STRAHLENTHER ONKOLStrahlentherapie und Onkologie : Organ der Deutschen Rontgengesellschaft ... [et al].0179-71582,634
STRATIGR GEO CORREL+Stratigraphy and geological correlation = Stratigrafiya, geologicheskaya korrelyatsiya.0869-59380,705
STROKEStroke0039-24995,233
STRUCTUREStructure (London, England)0969-21265,993
STUD HIST PHILOS SCIStudies in history and philosophy of science.0039-36810,712
STUD MYCOLStudies in mycology.0166-06160,182
STUD NEOTROP FAUNA EStudies on neotropical fauna and environment.0165-05210,169
SUBST USE MISUSESubstance use & misuse.1082-60840,566
SUPPORT CARE CANCERSupportive care in cancer : official journal of the Multinational Association of Supportive Care in Cancer.0941-43551,367
SURG CLIN N AMThe Surgical clinics of North America.0039-61091,589
SURG ENDOSCSurgical endoscopy.0930-27942,122
SURG LAPARO ENDO PERSurgical laparoscopy, endoscopy & percutaneous techniques.1530-45151,086
SURG NEUROLSurgical neurology.0090-30190,871
SURG ONCOLSurgical oncology.0960-74041,725
SURG RADIOL ANATSurgical and radiologic anatomy : SRA.0930-10380,307
SURG TODAYSurgery today.0941-12910,528
SURGERYSurgery.0039-60602,611
SURV OPHTHALMOLSurvey of ophthalmology.0039-62573,096
SWISS MED WKLYSwiss medical weekly : official journal of the Swiss Society of Infectious Diseases, the Swiss Society of Internal Medicine, the Swiss Society of Pneumology.1424-78601,162
SYDOWIASydowia.0082-05980,405
SYMBIOSISSymbiosis.0334-51140,606
SYNAPSESynapse (New York, N.Y.)0887-44762,924
SYNTHESESynthese.0039-78570,273
SYST APPL MICROBIOLSystematic and applied microbiology.0723-20201,914
SYST BIOLSystematic biology.1063-51577,74
SYST BOTSystematic botany.0363-64451,974
SYST ENTOMOLSystematic entomology.0307-69701,432
SYST PARASITOLSystematic parasitology.0165-57520,642
T AM FISH SOCTransactions of the American Fisheries Society.0002-84871,327
T ASAETransactions of the ASAE. American Society of Agricultural Engineers.0001-23510,563
T ROY SOC TROP MED HTransactions of the Royal Society of Tropical Medicine and Hygiene.0035-92032,114
TALANTATalanta.0039-91402,091
TAXONTaxon.0040-02621,013
TEACH LEARN MEDTeaching and learning in medicine.1040-13340,479
TELECOMMUN POLICYTelecommunications policy.0308-59610,849
TELEMED J E-HEALTHTelemedicine journal and e-health : the official journal of the American Telemedicine Association.1530-56271,088
TELLUS BTellus. Series B, Chemical and physical meteorology.0280-65092,586
TERATOGEN CARCIN MUTTeratogenesis, carcinogenesis, and mutagenesis.0270-32110,796
TERATOLOGYTeratology.0040-37092,013
TETRAHEDRONTetrahedron.0040-40202,641
TETRAHEDRON LETTTetrahedron letters.0040-40392,326
TEX HEART I JTexas Heart Institute journal / from the Texas Heart Institute of St. Luke's Episcopal Hospital, Texas Children's Hospital.0730-23470,358
TEX J SCIThe Texas journal of science.0040-44030,275
TEXT RES JTextile research journal : publication of Textile Research Institute, Inc. and the Textile Foundation.0040-51750,473
THEOR APPL GENETTAG. Theoretical and applied genetics. Theoretische und angewandte Genetik.0040-57522,287
THEOR POPUL BIOLTheoretical population biology.0040-58092,261
THER APHER DIALTherapeutic apheresis : official journal of the International Society for Apheresis and the Japanese Society for Apheresis.1091-66601,229
THER DRUG MONITTherapeutic drug monitoring.0163-43562,372
THERAPIETherapie.0040-59570,467
THERIOGENOLOGYTheriogenology.0093-691X1,839
THORAC CARDIOV SURGThe Thoracic and cardiovascular surgeon.0171-64250,983
THORAXThorax.0040-63764,188
THROMB HAEMOSTASISThrombosis and haemostasis.0340-62454,95
THROMB RESThrombosis research.0049-38481,71
THYROIDThyroid : official journal of the American Thyroid Association.1050-72562,08
TIERARZTL PRAXTierarztliche Praxis.0303-62860,985
TIERARZTL UMSCHAUTierarztliche Umschau.0049-38640,222
TIJDSCHR DIERGENEESKTijdschrift voor diergeneeskunde.0040-74530,15
TISSUE ANTIGENSTissue antigens.0001-28151,737
TISSUE CELLTissue & cell.0040-81660,942
TISSUE ENGTissue engineering.1076-32793,201
TOB CONTROLTobacco control.0964-45633,164
TOHOKU J EXP MEDThe Tohoku journal of experimental medicine.0040-87270,371
TOXICOL APPL PHARMToxicology and applied pharmacology.0041-008X2,851
TOXICOL IN VITROToxicology in vitro : an international journal published in association with BIBRA.0887-23331,642
TOXICOL IND HEALTHToxicology and industrial health.0748-23370,508
TOXICOL LETTToxicology letters.0378-42742,224
TOXICOL MECH METHODToxicology mechanisms and methods.1537-65240,318
TOXICOL PATHOLToxicologic pathology.0192-62331,23
TOXICOL SCIToxicological sciences : an official journal of the Society of Toxicology.1096-60803,067
TOXICOLOGYToxicology.0300-483X2,061
TOXICONToxicon : official journal of the International Society on Toxinology.0041-01012,02
TRACE ELEM ELECTROLYTrace elements in medicine.0174-73710,711
TRAFFICTraffic (Copenhagen, Denmark)1398-92196,207
TRANSFUS APHER SCITransfusion and apheresis science : official journal of the World Apheresis Association : official journal of the European Society for Haemapheresis.1473-05020,853
TRANSFUS CLIN BIOLTransfusion clinique et biologique : journal de la Societe francaise de transfusion sanguine.1246-78201,367
TRANSFUS MED REVTransfusion medicine reviews.0887-79631,667
TRANSFUSIONTransfusion.0041-11322,926
TRANSFUSION MEDTransfusion medicine (Oxford, England)0958-75781,739
TRANSGENIC RESTransgenic research.0962-88192,587
TRANSPL IMMUNOLTransplant immunology.0966-32741,075
TRANSPLANT INTTransplant international : official journal of the European Society for Organ Transplantation.0934-08741,204
TRANSPLANT PTransplantation proceedings.0041-13450,588
TRANSPLANTATIONTransplantation.0041-13373,608
TRANSPORT THEOR STATTransport theory and statistical physics.0041-14500,397
TRAV HUMAINLe Travail humain.0041-18680,2
TREE PHYSIOLTree physiology.0829-318X2,087
TREES-STRUCT FUNCTTrees (Berlin, Germany : West)0931-18901,136
TRENDS BIOCHEM SCITrends in biochemical sciences.0968-000414,273
TRENDS BIOTECHNOLTrends in biotechnology.0167-77997,517
TRENDS CARDIOVAS MEDTrends in cardiovascular medicine.1050-17384,517
TRENDS CELL BIOLTrends in cell biology.0962-892419,612
TRENDS COGN SCITrends in cognitive sciences.1364-66137,528
TRENDS ECOL EVOLTrends in ecology & evolution (Personal edition)0169-534712,449
TRENDS ENDOCRIN METTrends in endocrinology and metabolism: TEM.1043-27607,85
TRENDS GENETTrends in genetics : TIG.0168-952512,016
TRENDS GLYCOSCI GLYCTrends in glycoscience and glycotechnology : TIGG.0915-73520,818
TRENDS IMMUNOLTrends in immunology.1471-490618,153
TRENDS MICROBIOLTrends in microbiology.0966-842X8,16
TRENDS MOL MEDTrends in molecular medicine.1471-49149,848
TRENDS NEUROSCITrends in neurosciences.0166-223612,631
TRENDS PARASITOLTrends in parasitology.1471-49226,788
TRENDS PHARMACOL SCITrends in pharmacological sciences.0165-614713,965
TRENDS PLANT SCITrends in plant science.1360-138513,405
TROP ANIM HEALTH PROTropical animal health and production.0049-47470,258
TROP DOCTTropical doctor.0049-47550,347
TROP MED INT HEALTHTropical medicine & international health : TM & IH.1360-22762,156
TUBERCULOSISTuberculosis (Edinburgh, Scotland)1472-97921,594
TUMORITumori.0300-89160,348
TURKISH J PEDIATRThe Turkish journal of pediatrics.0041-43010,184
ULTRAMICROSCOPYUltramicroscopy.0304-39911,665
ULTRASCHALL MEDUltraschall in der Medizin (Stuttgart, Germany : 1980)0172-46141,473
ULTRASON SONOCHEMUltrasonics sonochemistry.1350-41771,537
ULTRASONIC IMAGINGUltrasonic imaging.0161-73461,576
ULTRASONICSUltrasonics.0041-624X0,78
ULTRASOUND MED BIOLUltrasound in medicine & biology.0301-56292,033
ULTRASTRUCT PATHOLUltrastructural pathology.0191-31230,86
UNDERSEA HYPERBAR MUndersea & hyperbaric medicine : journal of the Undersea and Hyperbaric Medical Society, Inc.1066-29360,5
UNFALLCHIRURGDer Unfallchirurg.0177-55370,521
UPSALA J MED SCIUpsala journal of medical sciences.0300-97340,314
UROL CLIN N AMThe Urologic clinics of North America.0094-01432,484
UROL ONCOL-SEMIN ORIUrologic oncology.1078-14391,167
UROL RESUrological research.0300-56231,017
UROLOGE ADer Urologe. Ausg. A.0340-25920,762
UROLOGYUrology.0090-42952,782
USER MODEL USER-ADAPUser modeling and user-adapted interaction.0924-18684,391
USP KHIM+Uspekhi khimii.0042-13082,392
VACCINEVaccine.0264-410X3,007
VASA-J VASCULAR DISVASA. Zeitschrift fur Gefasskrankheiten. Journal for vascular diseases.0301-15260,491
VASC MEDVascular medicine (London, England)1358-863X1,247
VASC PHARMACOLVascular pharmacology.1537-18911,048
VELIGERThe Veliger.0042-32110,606
VET CLIN N AM-EQUINEThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Equine practice.0749-07390,573
VET CLIN N AM-FOOD AThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Food animal practice.0749-07200,691
VET CLIN N AM-SMALLThe Veterinary clinics of North America. Small animal practice.0195-56160,757
VET CLIN PATHVeterinary clinical pathology / American Society for Veterinary Clinical Pathology.0275-63820,574
VET DERMATOLVeterinary dermatology.0959-44931,068
VET HUM TOXICOLVeterinary and human toxicology.0145-62960,44
VET IMMUNOL IMMUNOPVeterinary immunology and immunopathology.0165-24271,652
VET JVeterinary journal (London, England : 1997)1090-02331,25
VET MED-CZECHVeterinarni medicina.0375-84270,608
VET MICROBIOLVeterinary microbiology.0378-11351,571
VET OPHTHALMOLVeterinary ophthalmology.1463-52160,747
VET PARASITOLVeterinary parasitology.0304-40171,583
VET PATHOLVeterinary pathology.0300-98581,337
VET QUARTThe Veterinary quarterly.0165-21760,727
VET RADIOL ULTRASOUNVeterinary radiology & ultrasound : the official journal of the American College of Veterinary Radiology and the International Veterinary Radiology Association.1058-81830,573
VET RECThe Veterinary record.0042-49001,172
VET RESVeterinary research.0928-42491,609
VET RES COMMUNVeterinary research communications.0165-73800,669
VET SURGVeterinary surgery : VS : the official journal of the American College of Veterinary Surgeons.0161-34991,196
VIRAL IMMUNOLViral immunology.0882-82451,942
VIRCHOWS ARCHVirchows Archiv : an international journal of pathology.0945-63172,357
VIROLOGYVirology.0042-68223,391
VIRUS GENESVirus genes.0920-85691,414
VIRUS RESVirus research.0168-17021,719
VISION RESVision research.0042-69891,958
VISUAL NEUROSCIVisual neuroscience.0952-52381,816
VITAM HORMVitamins and hormones.0083-67293,439
VITISVitis / herausgegeben im Auftrage der Bundesforschungsanstalt fur Rebenzuchtung Geilweilerhof.0042-75001,012
VOX SANGVox sanguinis.0042-90071,161
W INDIAN MED JThe West Indian medical journal.0043-31440,195
WASTE MANAGEWaste management (New York, N.Y.)0956-053X1,088
WASTE MANAGE RESWaste management & research : the journal of the International Solid Wastes and Public Cleansing Association, ISWA.0734-242X0,462
WATER AIR SOIL POLLWater, air, and soil pollution.0049-69790,883
WATER ENVIRON RESWater environment research : a research publication of the Water Environment Federation.1061-43030,874
WATER RESWater research.0043-13541,812
WATER RESOUR RESWater resources research.0043-13971,549
WATER SCI TECHNOLWater science and technology : a journal of the International Association on Water Pollution Research.0273-12230,71
WEED RESWeed research.0043-17371,056
WEED SCIWeed Science.0043-17451,23
WEST N AM NATURALISTWestern North American naturalist / Brigham Young University.1527-09040,46
WESTERN J MEDThe Western journal of medicine.0093-04150,749
WESTERN J NURS RESWestern journal of nursing research.0193-94590,51
WIEN KLIN WOCHENSCHRWiener klinische Wochenschrift.0043-53250,774
WIEN TIERARZTL MONATWiener tierarztliche Monatsschrift.0043-535X0,25
WILD ENVIRON MEDWilderness & environmental medicine.1080-60320,28
WILDLIFE RESWildlife research (East Melbourne, Melbourne, Vic.)1035-37120,993
WILDLIFE SOC BWildlife Society bulletin.0091-76481,098
WILSON BULLThe Wilson bulletin.0043-56430,268
WOOD SCI TECHNOLWood science and technology.0043-77190,611
WORLD J GASTROENTEROWorld journal of gastroenterology : WJG.1007-93273,318
WORLD J MICROB BIOTWorld journal of microbiology & biotechnology.0959-39930,516
WORLD J SURGWorld journal of surgery.0364-23131,909
WORLD J UROLWorld journal of urology.0724-49831,341
WORLD POULTRY SCI JWorld's poultry science journal.0043-93390,952
WOUND REPAIR REGENWound repair and regeneration : official publication of the Wound Healing Society [and] the European Tissue Repair Society.1067-19272,074
XENOBIOTICAXenobiotica0049-82542,22
XENOTRANSPLANTATIONXenotransplantation.0908-665X2,437
YAKUGAKU ZASSHIYakugaku zasshi. Journal of the Pharmaceutical Society of Japan.0031-69030,319
YEARB PHYS ANTHROPOLYearbook of physical anthropology.0096-848X2,786
YONSEI MED JYonsei medical journal.0513-57960,417
Z GASTROENTEROLZeitschrift fur Gastroenterologie.0044-27711,076
Z GERONTOL GERIATRZeitschrift fur Gerontologie und Geriatrie : Organ der Deutschen Gesellschaft fur Gerontologie und Geriatrie.0948-67040,629
Z JAGDWISSZeitschrift fur Jagdwissenschaft.0044-28870,167
Z KARDIOLZeitschrift fur Kardiologie.0300-58600,935
Z ORTHOP GRENZGEBZeitschrift fur Orthopadie und ihre Grenzgebiete.0044-32200,537
Z PFLANZENK PFLANZENZeitschrift fur Pflanzenkrankheiten und Pflanzenschutz.0340-81590,286
Z PSYCHOSOM MED PSYCZeitschrift fur Psychosomatische Medizin und Psychotherapie.1438-36081,255
Z RHEUMATOLZeitschrift fur Rheumatologie.0340-18550,531
ZH OBSHCH BIOLZhurnal obshchei biologii.0044-45960,475
ZH VYSSH NERV DEYAT+Zhurnal vysshei nervnoi deiatelnosti imeni I P Pavlova.0044-46770,351
ZOO BIOLZoo biology.0733-31880,416
ZOOL ANZZoologischer Anzeiger.0044-52310,679
ZOOL J LINN SOC-LONDZoological journal of the Linnean Society.0024-40821,524
ZOOL SCIZoological science.0289-00030,99
ZOOL SCRZoologica scripta.0300-32561,477
ZOOL STUDZoological studies (Taipei, Taiwan)1021-55060,533
ZOOL-ANAL COMPLEX SYZoology (Jena, Germany)0944-20061,042
ZOOMORPHOLOGYZoomorphology.0720-213X1,156
ZYGOTEZygote (Cambridge, England)0967-19941,294
 
 
 


 
Click here
|Advertisement area| |Make My Main Page|
|Contact||Policy||Search||Impact Factors||Dentistry||Pharmacy||Nursing||Biology||Psychology||Veterinary||Schools||Hospitals||Advertisement||Link to US|
Medicallist.Net